Championnat LIFCO LD | ||
Last updated: 05.05.2017 11:19:55 | Contact/Remarks: acbcotresorier@gmail.com |
D14 3200m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Amélie GOURGEOT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 43:44 | 13'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 250m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maeva ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:11:06 | 10'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 9000m 285m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:17:57 | 8'39" | |||
4. | Sandra BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:43:08 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6300m 225m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Florence BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:13:38 | 11'41" | |||
7. | Christine ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:15:02 | 11'54" | |||
11. | Isabelle LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:55:26 | 18'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5300m 185m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Judith ELVER | CAN | 9105IF COLE | 1:22:59 | 15'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5300m 185m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:05:24 | 12'20" | |||
5. | Sylvie BOUCHE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:22:47 | 15'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2700m 90m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Damien TALVAS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 22:49 | 8'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 5700m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric FEIGNIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 42:06 | 7'23" | |||
3. | Hugo LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 45:00 | 7'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 8700m 270m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:17:38 | 8'55" | |||
9. | Thomas ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:36:58 | 11'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 9000m 285m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thibault ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:35:53 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20E 9800m 320m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:00:17 | 6'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 6300m 225m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean Francois GELY | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:35:02 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8700m 270m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lionel BRAULT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:04:19 | 7'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 5300m 185m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | François LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:04:10 | 12'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8100m 250m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 57:13 | 7'03" | |||
19. | Emmanuel ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:51:19 | 13'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 310m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno LEJEUNE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 48:44 | 7'09" | |||
4. | Alain ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:04:18 | 9'27" | |||
8. | Gilles GARIN | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 1:25:20 | 12'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m 225m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Anthony COX | AUS | 9105IF COLE | 57:17 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3900m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Günter TRASCH | GER | 9105IF COLE | 1:13:20 | 18'48" | |||
Top |