Paris City Race Course 1
La Villette 6.5.2017
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 09.05.2017 22:00:25
Contact/Remarks:
syfuchs@free.fr
W Mini 12-
W Youth 16-
W Junior 20-
W Elite
W Veteran 35+
W Supervet 50+
W Ultravet 65+
M Mini 12-
M Youth 16-
M Junior 20-
M Elite
M Veteran 35+
M Supervet 50+
M Ultravet 65+
Total
NCL
non classé
Women Youth 16-
2400m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny THONIER
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
20:55
8'42"
6.
Maiwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
33:14
13'50"
Top
Women Elite
3200m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
34:10
10'40"
18.
Marie CARUEL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
40:45
12'44"
Top
Women Veteran 35+
2900m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
34:55
12'02"
30.
Gwenaelle DHERVE
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
45:10
15'34"
Top
Women Supervet 50+
2100m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
23:18
11'05"
4.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
24:53
11'50"
19.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
31:56
15'12"
Top
Men mini 12-
1100m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Nathanaël DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
13:49
12'33"
Top
Men Youth 16-
3000m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
22:42
7'34"
5.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
27:15
9'04"
7.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
29:39
9'52"
14.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
46:06
15'21"
Top
Men Elite
4300m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
44:12
10'16"
Top
Men Veteran 35+
3700m (88)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
29:49
8'03"
12.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
30:07
8'08"
14.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
30:45
8'18"
18.
Bruno THONIER
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
31:37
8'32"
20.
Eric LE ROUX
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
32:14
8'42"
21.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
32:15
8'42"
25.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
33:07
8'57"
45.
François CARUEL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
39:02
10'32"
68.
Jérôme YVART
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
45:10
12'12"
77.
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
57:31
15'32"
Top
Men Supervet 50+
2300m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
22:57
9'58"
9.
Patrick MARTY
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
25:09
10'56"
15.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
26:08
11'21"
23.
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
28:11
12'15"
44.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
35:41
15'30"
NCL
Thierry CHARDOT
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
Top
Total
Guyancourt Orientation 78
31
Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
25
Individuals/No club
25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
18
A C Beauchamp
14
7512IF RO'Paris
13
7720IF TOM MEAUX
11
7716IF BALISE 77
9
9404IF AS IGN
9
9105IF COLE
8
Artois Rand'Orientation 62
8
7709IF USM/CO
6
C.O.Liège
6
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
6
East Pennine Orienteering Club
6
Animation Sillery Orientation
5
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
5
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers
5
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
5
5906HF VALMO
4
7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
4
ASMBCO
4
ASSAP CO
4
Défis Sports Aventures Antony
4
Opale Orientation
4
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4
South London Orienteers
4
TROL Belgium
4
.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho
3
5907HF T.A.D.
3
AS SAMOIS CO
3
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
3
COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
3
CSLG MELUN
3
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
3
ESPAD
3
FUN EVENTS
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
La boussole Audomaroise
3
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
3
OPA Montigny
3
SOLunéville
3
Southampton Orienteering Club
3
Swiss O Tours
3
6203HF A.RO.62
2
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
2
8903BF YCONE-Sens
2
AD Trento Orienteering
2
ASUB Orientation
2
Altair CO
2
Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
2
CSU Brasov
2
Châteaurenard Orientation
2
Club Rennais de CO
2
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
2
Derwent Valley Orienteers
2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
2
Friuli MTB & Orienteering
2
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
2
GD4Caminhos
2
Harlequins Handsworth
2
Hidegkúti Spartacus
2
IL Tyrving
2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
2
Montsant Orientació
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
Omega
2
Oros
2
Os Orienteringsklubb
2
SRD SK
2
Saint Brieuc Orientation
2
Takas OSK
2
Tjalve
2
Tumiza Orienteering Chiari
2
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
ol norska
2
0615PZ VSAO
1
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1
3408OC AMSO34
1
7509IF POS
1
7604NM ALBEraid&orient
1
7807IF GO78
1
ADOC
1
AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUF
1
Bristol Harbourside
1
British Orienteering
1
CO Colmar
1
COAAL
1
COLIEGE
1
CSA CNSD de Fontainebleau
1
CSA EMB BOURGES
1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1
Charente Maritime Orientation
1
Club Fougerais de CO
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1
Crapahut
1
Figeac Nature Orientation
1
Individuel
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Misko darbai
1
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1
POP
1
Quimper orientation
1
Rasti-Lukko
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
Saxons OC
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Southern Navigators
1
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
1
Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
1
Waterford Orienteers
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
herfordshire orienteering
1
Total: 408