clublogo
index

Training
Marche en Famenne 9.5.2017
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 09.05.2017 15:55:24Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 8600m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac47:515'33"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr48:305'38"+0:39
3.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS56:436'35"+8:52
4.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO59:006'51"+11:09
5.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:00:056'59"+12:14
6.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:03:267'22"+15:35
7.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS1:04:167'28"+16:25
8.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:07:557'53"+20:04
9.Maxime LAVALBELH21260 Cie Mun1:08:387'58"+20:47
10.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:10:198'10"+22:28
11.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:098'16"+23:18
12.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:118'30"+25:20
13.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:13:378'33"+25:46
14.Jan REUMERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:14:578'42"+27:06
15.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:16:028'50"+28:11
16.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:21:299'28"+33:38
17.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:23:549'45"+36:03
18.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:24:349'49"+36:43
19.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:24:359'50"+36:44
20.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:24:419'50"+36:50
21.Bradon TYTGATBELH354 Bn Log1:25:069'53"+37:15
22.Daniel CARRYNBELH35HK Md Bde1:25:119'54"+37:20
23.Bruno VAN LOOBELH45Bn ISTAR1:25:419'57"+37:50
24.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:26:5610'06"+39:05
25.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:29:0710'21"+41:16
26.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:29:3910'25"+41:48
27.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:30:1010'29"+42:19
28.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:30:2310'30"+42:32
29.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:30:3510'31"+42:44
30.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:30:4710'33"+42:56
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:33:4210'53"+45:51
32.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:34:1110'57"+46:20
33.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH354 Gp CIS1:34:4011'00"+46:49
34.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:1111'18"+49:20
35.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:4111'21"+49:50
36.Francois HOGEBELH215 EMI1:48:3812'37"+1:00:47
37.Marc VANHERLEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:50:5512'53"+1:03:04
38.Stéphane COLINBELH55CID Mat1:50:5712'54"+1:03:06
39.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:51:4913'00"+1:03:58
40.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR2:00:1113'58"+1:12:20
41.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE2:07:0514'46"+1:19:14
42.Guillaume LIEJNARDBELH214 Gp CIS2:16:4215'53"+1:28:51
43.Francois ROSIEREBELH214 Gp CIS2:17:4516'01"+1:29:54
44.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac2:26:5217'04"+1:39:01
NCLGerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB
NCLJerome BRONCKARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLMarc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn
NCLMario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo
NCLStijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord
Top

2   length 7500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie50:196'42"
2.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS59:597'59"+9:40
3.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:03:378'28"+13:18
4.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:08:319'08"+18:12
5.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:09:089'13"+18:49
6.Nick WILLEMSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:09:209'14"+19:01
7.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:13:279'47"+23:08
8.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO1:16:4910'14"+26:30
9.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:17:5210'22"+27:33
10.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:19:3510'36"+29:16
11.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:21:0110'48"+30:42
12.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:23:1511'06"+32:56
13.Ignace VERLEYSENBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:23:3711'08"+33:18
14.Lauren NYSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:25:4811'26"+35:29
15.Lionel ALOFSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:27:2211'38"+37:03
16.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:27:2611'39"+37:07
17.Serge JANSSENBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:28:5811'51"+38:39
18.Davy DE BOELBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:29:5211'58"+39:33
19.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:30:1212'01"+39:53
20.Paulo FERREIRABELH55Indiv.1:33:4112'29"+43:22
21.Ignace GELLENSBELH21ERM/KMS1:37:5113'02"+47:32
22.Robert THEUNISSENBELH21KMS NL1:37:5313'03"+47:34
23.Mathieu COSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:41:0313'28"+50:44
24.Mario ALVARESBELH50Indiv.1:43:2013'46"+53:01
25.Damien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:4713'50"+53:28
26.Dimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log1:50:4214'45"+1:00:23
Top

3   length 6500m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man46:157'06"
2.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN50:197'44"+4:04
3.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS50:267'45"+4:11
4.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS52:328'04"+6:17
5.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS54:308'23"+8:15
6.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS54:498'26"+8:34
7.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A54:518'26"+8:36
8.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord55:238'31"+9:08
9.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log56:008'36"+9:45
10.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS58:449'02"+12:29
11.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie59:019'04"+12:46
12.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO59:479'11"+13:32
13.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS59:549'12"+13:39
14.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:01:469'30"+15:31
15.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:02:179'34"+16:02
16.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:04:289'55"+18:13
17.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:04:379'56"+18:22
18.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:04:539'58"+18:38
19.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:04:559'59"+18:40
20.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:05:1910'02"+19:04
21.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:06:2610'13"+20:11
22.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log1:06:4310'15"+20:28
23.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:06:4910'16"+20:34
24.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:06:5610'17"+20:41
25.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:07:2510'22"+21:10
26.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie1:07:5210'26"+21:37
27.Kurt ONELINBELH45HK Md Bde1:08:4710'34"+22:32
28.Mario VAN HOEYBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:09:0810'38"+22:53
29.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:09:4710'44"+23:32
30.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:09:5210'44"+23:37
31.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:09:5910'45"+23:44
32.Philip KLEYNENBELH45HK Md Bde1:10:0810'47"+23:53
33.Eric YERNAUXBELH554 Bn Log1:10:3910'52"+24:24
34.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:10:5610'54"+24:41
35.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:12:1711'07"+26:02
36.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:3511'19"+27:20
37.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:14:1511'25"+28:00
38.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R-A1:14:4211'29"+28:27
39.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:16:0111'41"+29:46
40.Didier CRAPPEBELH50Base Florennes1:18:0212'00"+31:47
41.Pierre HUBERTBELH40Indiv.1:18:5012'07"+32:35
42.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH454 Gp CIS1:20:2412'22"+34:09
43.Patrick DIEZBELH55H.O.C.1:21:1412'29"+34:59
44.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:22:0012'36"+35:45
45.Frédéric PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:22:2612'40"+36:11
46.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:22:5812'45"+36:43
47.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:23:0912'47"+36:54
48.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:24:5713'04"+38:42
49.Walter HUIJBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:25:4613'11"+39:31
50.Jerry COTONBELH45Info Ops Gp1:26:1613'16"+40:01
51.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:26:3813'19"+40:23
52.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O-T1:26:4713'21"+40:32
53.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:29:4113'47"+43:26
54.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:31:4814'07"+45:33
55.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:33:3514'23"+47:20
56.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V & C1:34:0314'28"+47:48
57.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:34:2514'31"+48:10
58.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:34:3614'33"+48:21
59.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:35:3714'42"+49:22
60.Egwin COESSENSBELH45St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:36:0214'46"+49:47
61.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:36:3414'51"+50:19
62.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:39:2915'18"+53:14
63.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:39:5715'22"+53:42
64.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35IRMEP - KMILO1:45:1116'10"+58:56
65.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS2:03:1218'57"+1:16:57
66.Michel MICHOTTEBELH452 W Tac2:17:0621'05"+1:30:51
67.Jean Marc BOTTRIAUXBELH455 EMI2:39:0724'28"+1:52:52
68.Eddy HERMANSBELH50BPO2:40:0824'38"+1:53:53
--Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:11:1010'56"+24:55
NCLBruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C
NCLDwayne DREESENBELH21Bn Aie
NCLJannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Indiv.
NCLPascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS
NCLYves BASTINBELH50CE Cdo
Top

4   length 5400m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELH60KOL47:518'51"
2.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE49:359'10"+1:44
3.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO49:399'11"+1:48
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège50:109'17"+2:19
5.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud50:389'22"+2:47
6.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li51:209'30"+3:29
7.Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R-A53:289'54"+5:37
8.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr54:0110'00"+6:10
9.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR54:2910'05"+6:38
10.Philippe PETRISINECBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS55:3810'18"+7:47
11.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1056:2210'26"+8:31
12.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS57:2410'37"+9:33
13.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND58:0910'46"+10:18
14.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li58:3010'49"+10:39
15.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord59:0610'56"+11:15
16.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:01:0911'19"+13:18
17.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:01:4511'26"+13:54
18.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:02:4511'37"+14:54
19.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55COMOPSLAND1:03:3111'45"+15:40
20.Fernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA1:04:3611'57"+16:45
21.Dirk KUMSBELH551W/BKOKS1:05:4812'11"+17:57
22.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:06:0912'15"+18:18
23.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:08:0712'36"+20:16
24.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45MRSYS1:08:0812'37"+20:17
25.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A1:08:1712'38"+20:26
26.Christophe CORTEILBELH40CIBE sud1:08:5612'45"+21:05
27.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:09:5312'56"+22:02
28.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:10:4313'05"+22:52
29.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:10:4613'06"+22:55
30.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:11:0413'09"+23:13
31.Christian GOHYBELH50Info Ops Gp1:11:0613'09"+23:15
32.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:11:4613'17"+23:55
33.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:11:5713'19"+24:06
34.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:12:0013'19"+24:09
35.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:5913'42"+26:08
36.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:15:3814'00"+27:47
37.Yohan DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:16:1714'07"+28:26
38.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:0514'16"+29:14
39.Bryan DOSINBELH-204 Gp CIS1:17:1014'17"+29:19
40.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:17:1214'17"+29:21
41.Pascal PIREBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:17:2314'19"+29:32
42.Vincent NICOLASBELH404 Bn Gn1:18:0514'27"+30:14
43.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:20:3414'55"+32:43
44.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH504 Bn Gn1:20:3514'55"+32:44
45.Lionel HENRISBELH55Balise 101:24:0715'34"+36:16
46.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:24:4715'42"+36:56
47.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Dept Log1:25:4215'52"+37:51
48.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:27:4216'14"+39:51
49.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud1:29:0816'30"+41:17
50.Valery DE SAEDELEERBELH40DGJM1:29:3116'34"+41:40
51.Frederic BECKERBELH40DGJM1:30:0216'40"+42:11
52.Michel GREGOIREBELH552 Cdo1:31:0916'52"+43:18
53.Sebastien KNOPBELH354 Gp CIS1:31:4416'59"+43:53
54.Thierry CLEMENTBELH504 Gp CIS1:32:2917'07"+44:38
55.Thierry GENICOTBELH454 Bn Gn1:41:3018'47"+53:39
56.Jerome GILLAINBELH454 Bn Gn1:41:3818'49"+53:47
57.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:42:5319'03"+55:02
58.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:43:4119'12"+55:50
59.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS1:50:3920'29"+1:02:48
60.Christophe TRAMONTANABELH354 Gp CIS1:52:4120'52"+1:04:50
61.Jerome BASTINBELH214 Gp CIS1:53:0320'56"+1:05:12
62.Christopher DAXHELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:57:4821'48"+1:09:57
63.Stijn HENRIBELH214 Gp CIS1:59:5322'12"+1:12:02
64.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:05:3223'14"+1:17:41
65.Vincent HENQUETBELH214 Gp CIS2:06:3823'27"+1:18:47
66.Anne Sophie DIEZBELD35Indiv.2:11:1924'19"+1:23:28
67.Gregory KANDRBELH214 Gp CIS2:13:2324'42"+1:25:32
NCLEric HARDYBELH354 Gp CIS
NCLMouhamed AL KAMARBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLNicolas SERVAISBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLRoberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS
Top

5   length 4600m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc VAN DE MUTEBELH55Indiv.36:387'57"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65KOL38:018'15"+1:23
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65KOL40:308'48"+3:52
4.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A53:4211'40"+17:04
5.Thomas REMACLEBELH214 Gp CIS54:3511'51"+17:57
6.Mathieu DOBBELAEREBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li54:5111'55"+18:13
7.Steve DEL MARONEUBELH214 Gp CIS55:2012'01"+18:42
8.Yves HOUBBENBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L56:1312'13"+19:35
9.Mathieu SIMONBELH214 Gp CIS56:3612'18"+19:58
10.Kevin ALBERTBELH212 Cdo57:0612'24"+20:28
11.Shannon SEBILLEBELH214 Gp CIS58:4312'45"+22:05
12.Steven WOUTERSBELH2110 W Tac59:0212'49"+22:24
13.Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac59:1012'51"+22:32
14.Tracy DEMORTIERBELD214 Gp CIS59:3312'56"+22:55
15.Jorn GEUKENSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:00:2813'08"+23:50
16.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:00:3313'09"+23:55
17.Maarten VANDENDAELEBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:01:5013'26"+25:12
18.Bart VAN WAEYENBERGHBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:02:3613'36"+25:58
19.Igor GOFFINBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:02:3713'36"+25:59
20.Diego VAN DRIESSCHEBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:02:5813'41"+26:20
21.Vitto CHERVYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:2013'46"+26:42
22.Ivoa COTTINBELD214 Gp CIS1:04:3814'03"+28:00
Jordy VERSLEGERSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:3814'03"+28:00
24.Simon LIEBENSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:05:1814'11"+28:40
25.Ben HUYBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:05:3514'15"+28:57
26.Bert EECKMANBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:07:5414'45"+31:16
27.Aleksandar MEDAKOVIC-GEEBELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:09:1215'02"+32:34
28.Joran SLEEUBUSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:13:0715'53"+36:29
29.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:13:0815'53"+36:30
30.Sébastien MAHIEUBELH214 Gp CIS1:14:1316'08"+37:35
31.Ian SLOOTMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:14:2716'11"+37:49
32.David DELMOTTEBELH454 Gp CIS1:15:3416'25"+38:56
33.Kevin CREBECKBELH21260 Cie Mun1:16:0116'31"+39:23
34.Jeremie FOULONBELH21260 Cie Mun1:16:0416'32"+39:26
35.Rudi ROMAINBELH502 W Tac1:16:0916'33"+39:31
36.Guy DESSYBELH454 Gp CIS1:16:2816'37"+39:50
37.Johan BAILLYBELH45COMOPSAIR1:18:3317'04"+41:55
38.David STAELENSBELH454 Gp CIS1:19:5317'21"+43:15
39.Roman WERNIUKBELH214 Gp CIS1:21:0117'36"+44:23
40.Julien LERUTHBELH214 Gp CIS1:22:3917'58"+46:01
41.Alexandra JANSSENBELH214 Gp CIS1:23:3018'09"+46:52
42.Thierry OOSTERLINCKBELH454 Gp CIS1:26:3018'48"+49:52
43.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:26:5718'54"+50:19
44.Frederic NICOLAYBELH404 Gp CIS1:27:1318'57"+50:35
45.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:36:2820'58"+59:50
46.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:41:4922'08"+1:05:11
47.Laurent PROTINBELH354 Gp CIS1:42:5222'21"+1:06:14
48.Sophie DAUBECHIESBELD21HMRA1:48:1323'31"+1:11:35
49.Bruno COSTANTINIBELH214 Gp CIS1:51:3624'15"+1:14:58
50.Mickael CHRISTIANEBELH-204 Gp CIS1:51:4024'16"+1:15:02
51.Stephane ZBOROWSKIBELH214 Gp CIS1:52:0524'21"+1:15:27
NCLAlexandre VANDERLINDENBELH55IRMEP - KMILO
NCLBjorn BEELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLChris DIMBUENEBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLDenis VANDELOISEBELH404 Gp CIS
NCLJorne SALDENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLLouis VAN MOLBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

6   length 3700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas FORTINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:5518'37"
2.Anne Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:14:1520'04"+5:20
3.Florian FUNDUBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:23:4722'38"+14:52
4.Nicolas DELLISEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:2522'48"+15:30
5.Thomas HUYNENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:27:0023'30"+18:05
6.Mathieu LEMPEREURBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:5224'01"+19:57
7.Guillaume LALOUXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:58:2131'59"+49:26
NCLLucas DEPREZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

Total

4 Gp CIS42
Md Bn Bvr/5li19
IRMEP - KMILO11
CC R-A10
Md Bn 1/3 L10
CC Land Dept Gn9
10 Gp CIS7
10 W Tac7
Bn ISTAR7
4 Bn Gn6
4 Bn Log6
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS6
Indiv.6
2 Cdo5
Balise 105
Bn Aie5
BPO5
CC Land Dept Man5
ERM/KMS5
KOL5
5 EMI4
CBOS Noord4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
DG Com4
Kamp BEVERLO4
Lt Bn 12/13 Li4
Md Bn ChA4
18 Bn Log3
260 Cie Mun3
3 Para3
ACOS O-T3
Base Florennes3
CC V & C3
CE Cdo3
CIBE sud3
CRC GLONS3
HK Md Bde3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
2 W Tac2
ACOS IS2
ASUB2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
C.O. Liège2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Camp LAGLAND2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CID Mat2
DGJM2
H.O.C.2
Info Ops Gp2
MRSYS2
1W/BKOKS1
29 Bn Log1
Borasca1
Camp MARCHE1
CASA-ERSO1
CC Infra Noord1
CC MED1
COMOPSAIR1
COMOPSLAND1
Gp MP1
hamok1
HMRA1
HQ Lt Bde1
KMS NL1
SHAPE1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
TROL1
Total: 285