clublogo
index

Competition 1 - Kielpark
Antwerp 13.5.2017
TROL

Last updated: 13.05.2017 16:16:47Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

ME WE M12 W12 W16 M16 W35 M35 W50 M50 W65 M65 W20 M20 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

M Elite   length 3420m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL13:253'55"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF13:524'03"+0:27
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège14:534'21"+1:28
4.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.15:014'23"+1:36
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.15:124'26"+1:47
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL15:574'39"+2:32
7.Rainer KUJALAFINLynx16:074'42"+2:42
8.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.17:135'02"+3:48
9.Eduard VIZCAYA ROLDÁNESPMontsant Orientació18:065'17"+4:41
10.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:305'24"+5:05
11.Martin NILSSONSWEMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:335'25"+5:08
12.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:205'39"+5:55
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL19:385'44"+6:13
14.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers20:165'55"+6:51
15.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase20:195'56"+6:54
16.Andrés DEL BUSTIOESPAstur Extrem20:336'00"+7:08
17.Dieter COENBELTROL20:426'03"+7:17
18.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ20:446'03"+7:19
19.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:016'08"+7:36
20.Francisco MONTES GARCIAESPTierra Tragame21:476'22"+8:22
21.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.22:206'31"+8:55
22.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska22:516'40"+9:26
23.Magí LLAVERIA GRAUESPMontsant Orientació23:426'55"+10:17
24.Roberto MONTES GARCIAESPAstur Extrem25:137'22"+11:48
25.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL31:109'06"+17:45
26.Paulin JACQUOTFRAWrekin Orienteers31:509'18"+18:25
NCLDavid VELEDA DÍAZESPCOC Barcelone
NCLFabien OZOUFFRARaid Orientation Paris
Top

W Elite   length 2900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL15:175'16"
2.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club15:225'17"+0:05
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega15:365'22"+0:19
4.Pia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts16:315'41"+1:14
5.Caroline CRAIGGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club17:085'54"+1:51
6.Marlene BERGERAUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg17:215'58"+2:04
7.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB18:296'22"+3:12
8.Laia GIL CLAPERAESPMontsant Orientació18:316'23"+3:14
9.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts20:056'55"+4:48
10.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL20:547'12"+5:37
11.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL21:377'27"+6:20
12.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL22:157'40"+6:58
13.Marta KUREKPOLON-SIGHT23:017'56"+7:44
14.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM23:067'57"+7:49
15.Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9523:528'13"+8:35
16.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers24:278'25"+9:10
17.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL24:418'30"+9:24
18.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.25:478'53"+10:30
19.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge26:209'04"+11:03
20.Anne DU PASQUIERFRARaid Orientation Paris28:089'42"+12:51
21.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase29:0610'02"+13:49
22.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL29:1310'04"+13:56
23.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL30:2910'30"+15:12
NCLMagdalena BRUKWINSKAPOLON-SIGHT
Top

M Youth (12-)   length 1490m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL09:226'17"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL09:576'40"+0:35
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL16:5711'22"+7:35
4.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega17:3011'44"+8:08
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL17:4111'52"+8:19
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL17:4811'56"+8:26
7.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL21:2614'23"+12:04
8.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL21:4014'32"+12:18
9.Daan COOLSBELTROL24:1416'15"+14:52
10.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega32:1821'40"+22:56
Top

W Youth (12-)   length 1490m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL10:497'15"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL14:399'49"+3:50
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega15:0410'06"+4:15
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.16:0110'44"+5:12
5.Blanca EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio18:5612'42"+8:07
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega27:1018'13"+16:21
7.Lina COOLSBELTROL28:1518'57"+17:26
8.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL29:5220'02"+19:03
NCLMaija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.
Top

W Youth (16-)   length 2000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL13:536'56"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega14:347'16"+0:41
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega15:467'52"+1:53
4.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers16:328'15"+2:39
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega16:358'17"+2:42
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega20:1310'06"+6:20
7.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub22:0611'03"+8:13
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:3514'17"+14:42
9.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB32:3716'18"+18:44
Top

M Youth (16-)   length 2260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega12:525'41"
2.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7814:076'14"+1:15
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.14:206'20"+1:28
4.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7814:496'33"+1:57
5.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega14:596'37"+2:07
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.15:136'43"+2:21
7.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB15:567'03"+3:04
8.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega17:017'31"+4:09
9.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega17:577'56"+5:05
10.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:098'28"+6:17
11.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.19:278'36"+6:35
12.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega23:3910'27"+10:47
Top

W Vet.   length 2760m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.17:326'21"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation17:376'22"+0:05
3.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers18:586'52"+1:26
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL19:467'09"+2:14
5.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub19:527'11"+2:20
6.Greet PERSOONBELTROL20:227'22"+2:50
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL20:317'26"+2:59
8.Silvia LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem20:537'33"+3:21
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.20:597'36"+3:27
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega21:467'53"+4:14
11.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.23:198'26"+5:47
12.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega23:238'28"+5:51
13.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL23:558'39"+6:23
14.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:158'47"+6:43
15.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega24:308'52"+6:58
16.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL25:259'12"+7:53
17.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant25:329'15"+8:00
18.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.26:039'26"+8:31
19.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska26:249'33"+8:52
20.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega27:5610'07"+10:24
21.Nuria RODRÍGUES LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem28:0710'11"+10:35
22.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL28:1010'12"+10:38
23.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL28:1410'13"+10:42
24.Claudia KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9528:2310'17"+10:51
25.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers31:0111'14"+13:29
26.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7832:0511'37"+14:33
27.Clara COXBELOmega32:4911'53"+15:17
28.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar37:2013'31"+19:48
29.Anna VERGE RUBIOESPMontsant Orientació46:3116'51"+28:59
30.Rocío LÓPEZ-LEITÓN RAMOSESPAstur Extrem1:21:0429'22"+1:03:32
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
Top

M Vet.   length 3150m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega16:065'06"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:305'14"+0:24
3.Jan OEYENBELOmega16:375'16"+0:31
4.Andrey PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg17:095'26"+1:03
5.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel17:235'31"+1:17
6.Hans TALLOENBELOmega17:515'40"+1:45
7.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega18:155'47"+2:09
8.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge18:325'53"+2:26
9.Ivan YAKHINRUSEkaterinburg18:535'59"+2:47
10.Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts19:076'04"+3:01
11.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7819:196'07"+3:13
12.Toon PEETERSBELTROL19:256'09"+3:19
13.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.20:006'20"+3:54
14.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL20:216'27"+4:15
15.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers20:316'30"+4:25
16.Marc MEEUWSENBELTROL20:396'33"+4:33
Yves DE MITSBELTROL20:396'33"+4:33
18.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège20:486'36"+4:42
19.Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira20:546'38"+4:48
20.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège20:596'39"+4:53
21.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.21:006'39"+4:54
22.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD21:046'41"+4:58
23.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club21:446'53"+5:38
24.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB21:506'55"+5:44
25.Tom KREKELSBELTROL21:586'58"+5:52
26.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem22:036'59"+5:57
27.Joan BORRÀS RIPOLLÈSESPMontsant Orientació22:107'02"+6:04
28.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase22:217'05"+6:15
29.Benedicto SANTOSESPAstur Extrem22:267'07"+6:20
30.César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESPAstur Extrem22:387'11"+6:32
31.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:567'16"+6:50
32.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega23:077'20"+7:01
33.Peter LANGMAIDGBRHarlequins Orienteering Club23:247'25"+7:18
34.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers23:417'31"+7:35
35.Kurt SMETBELTROL24:267'45"+8:20
36.Jan COOLSBELTROL24:347'47"+8:28
37.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok25:037'57"+8:57
38.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.25:208'02"+9:14
39.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL27:058'35"+10:59
40.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL27:088'36"+11:02
41.Carmel EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio27:328'44"+11:26
42.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL28:198'59"+12:13
43.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega28:389'05"+12:32
44.Martin SENNSUIOLG Bern29:299'21"+13:23
45.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.30:179'36"+14:11
46.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem38:4912'19"+22:43
NCLAnthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLCarlos AVILESESPAD TJALVE
NCLDmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon Orienteering Klubb
NCLEdi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts
NCLJan DELOBELBELOmega
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLManu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem
Top

W Supervet.   length 2260m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iben MAAGDENSollerod OK15:366'54"
2.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club17:107'35"+1:34
3.Pascale MARTINBELC.O. Liège17:477'52"+2:11
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège18:108'02"+2:34
5.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers18:378'14"+3:01
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant20:339'05"+4:57
7.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering21:169'24"+5:40
8.Guyonne PETITGBRASMBCO21:469'37"+6:10
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL22:149'50"+6:38
10.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp22:4710'04"+7:11
11.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.23:4810'31"+8:12
12.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9524:3610'53"+9:00
13.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.25:0011'03"+9:24
14.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.25:0911'07"+9:33
15.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers25:3311'18"+9:57
16.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb25:4511'23"+10:09
17.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1027:1512'03"+11:39
18.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9531:3513'58"+15:59
NCLJane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
NCLRuna ULSOEDENASUB
NCLVal JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers
Top

M Supervet.   length 2760m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel14:565'24"
2.Tim FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK15:455'42"+0:49
3.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar15:585'47"+1:02
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok16:085'50"+1:12
5.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation17:036'10"+2:07
6.James ROSSESPCOMA17:096'12"+2:13
7.Michel VAN LOONBELIndiv.17:286'19"+2:32
8.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC18:096'34"+3:13
9.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers18:176'37"+3:21
10.Milan BELESSVKASUB18:276'41"+3:31
11.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7818:346'43"+3:38
12.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant18:356'43"+3:39
Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb18:356'43"+3:39
14.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège18:456'47"+3:49
15.Alan ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club18:516'49"+3:55
16.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant19:227'01"+4:26
17.Thomas REINTZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:297'03"+4:33
18.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.19:307'03"+4:34
19.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub19:477'10"+4:51
20.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL19:497'10"+4:53
21.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9319:507'11"+4:54
22.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega20:167'20"+5:20
Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.20:167'20"+5:20
24.Dirk GENARBELTROL20:347'27"+5:38
25.Herman JANSSENBELTROL20:377'28"+5:41
26.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega21:527'55"+6:56
27.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM22:047'59"+7:08
28.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.22:418'13"+7:45
29.Ulrich NOWAKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:488'15"+7:52
30.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.22:508'16"+7:54
31.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC22:558'18"+7:59
32.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB23:378'33"+8:41
33.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:078'44"+9:11
34.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ24:138'46"+9:17
35.Graham JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:228'49"+9:26
36.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9524:298'52"+9:33
37.Philippe ADOLPHEFRABalise 7724:458'58"+9:49
38.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB25:339'15"+10:37
39.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL25:399'17"+10:43
40.Danny SWERTSBELhamok25:539'22"+10:57
41.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp26:439'40"+11:47
42.Peter DEWULFBELTROL27:049'48"+12:08
43.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering27:219'54"+12:25
44.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:4910'04"+12:53
45.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club34:5112'37"+19:55
46.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ34:5812'40"+20:02
NCLDidier MERCIERBELASUB
NCLRichard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers
Top

W Ultravet.   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL18:499'24"
2.Liz DREWGBREBOR19:039'31"+0:14
3.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club20:1010'04"+1:21
4.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers20:5210'26"+2:03
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega22:4911'24"+4:00
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL37:1918'39"+18:30
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ
Top

M Ultravet.   length 2430m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase15:366'25"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.15:536'32"+0:17
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel17:457'18"+2:09
4.Freddy RAESBELBalise 1017:557'22"+2:19
5.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers18:367'39"+3:00
6.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1019:107'53"+3:34
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega19:127'54"+3:36
8.Michael HAMPTONGBROD Rugby19:247'59"+3:48
9.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL20:338'27"+4:57
10.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath21:098'42"+5:33
11.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat21:178'45"+5:41
12.Jos THYSBELhamok22:109'07"+6:34
13.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL22:359'17"+6:59
14.Christopher DREWGBREBOR23:359'42"+7:59
15.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp24:149'58"+8:38
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega25:4110'34"+10:05
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca27:1311'12"+11:37
18.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9528:1211'36"+12:36
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL28:1811'38"+12:42
20.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal30:1412'26"+14:38
21.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9533:3013'47"+17:54
22.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:1620'16"+33:40
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELTROL
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLEddie DESMEDTBELTROL
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLKai SAKSMANFINOK TON
Top

W Junior   length 2430m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega19:157'55"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega20:408'30"+1:25
Top

M Junior   length 3150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega16:125'08"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok16:545'21"+0:42
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.16:575'22"+0:45
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL17:295'33"+1:17
5.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega24:257'45"+8:13
NCLThibaut SMEETSBELOmega
NCLWarre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

TROL59
Omega40
K.O.L.25
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9512
Astur Extrem10
ASUB9
C.O. Liège7
Guyancourt Orientation 787
hamok7
C.O. Pégase5
Derwent Valley Orienteers5
Montsant Orientació5
Balise 104
KOVZ4
Olifant4
South London Orienteers4
SprintAddicts4
AC Beauchamp3
Altaïr C.O.3
Bristol Orienteering Klub3
Wimborne orienteers3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Club Montsant Orientacio2
CO Colmar2
EBOR2
Ekaterinburg2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
ol norska2
ON-SIGHT2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Southampton Orienteering Club2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation2
AD TJALVE1
ASMBCO1
Balise 771
Borasca1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CA Madeira1
COC Barcelone1
COMA1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Fossum IF1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harlequins Orienteering Club1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
London Orienteering Klubb1
Lynx1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna1
Moravian OC1
Norfolk OC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Octavian Droobers1
OD Rugby1
OK TON1
OLG Bern1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1
Sollerod OK1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tierra Tragame1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 290