clublogo
index

Competition 2 - Mastvest
Antwerp 13.5.2017
TROL

Last updated: 14.05.2017 21:56:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

ME WE M12 W12 W16 M16 W20 M20 M50 W50 W35 M35 W65 M65 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

M Elite   length 3360m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL14:104'12"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF14:444'23"+0:34
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège15:204'33"+1:10
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.15:344'37"+1:24
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.16:284'54"+2:18
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL16:384'57"+2:28
7.Rainer KUJALAFINLynx17:105'06"+3:00
8.Martin NILSSONSWEMalungs OK Skogsmardarna17:275'11"+3:17
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:225'27"+4:12
10.Eduard VIZCAYA ROLDÁNESPMontsant Orientació18:365'32"+4:26
11.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers20:025'57"+5:52
12.Andrés DEL BUSTIOESPAstur Extrem20:095'59"+5:59
13.Roberto MONTES GARCIAESPAstur Extrem20:266'04"+6:16
14.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase20:466'10"+6:36
15.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:506'12"+6:40
16.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ20:536'12"+6:43
17.Dieter COENBELTROL21:186'20"+7:08
18.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL21:226'21"+7:12
19.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:356'25"+7:25
20.Francisco MONTES GARCIAESPTierra Tragame22:326'42"+8:22
21.Magí LLAVERIA GRAUESPMontsant Orientació22:486'47"+8:38
22.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.22:596'50"+8:49
23.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska23:116'53"+9:01
24.Rafael NUNOPORGrupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos25:247'33"+11:14
25.Paulin JACQUOTFRAWrekin Orienteers25:387'37"+11:28
26.Fabien OZOUFFRARaid Orientation Paris25:437'39"+11:33
27.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL28:058'21"+13:55
NCLDavid VELEDA DÍAZESPCOC Barcelone
Top

W Elite   length 2860m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club16:505'53"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:186'02"+0:28
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega17:256'05"+0:35
4.Caroline CRAIGGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club18:416'31"+1:51
5.Laia GIL CLAPERAESPMontsant Orientació19:426'53"+2:52
6.Pia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts19:516'56"+3:01
7.Marlene BERGERAUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg19:586'58"+3:08
8.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts20:507'17"+4:00
9.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB21:417'34"+4:51
10.Marta KUREKPOLON-SIGHT23:318'13"+6:41
11.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL24:038'24"+7:13
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL24:278'32"+7:37
13.Helena PLUYMERSBELIndiv.25:408'58"+8:50
14.Anne DU PASQUIERFRARaid Orientation Paris26:079'07"+9:17
15.Magdalena BRUKWINSKAPOLON-SIGHT26:429'20"+9:52
16.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers27:019'26"+10:11
17.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM27:359'38"+10:45
18.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.27:519'44"+11:01
19.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge28:279'56"+11:37
20.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL28:4010'01"+11:50
21.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL29:0010'08"+12:10
22.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL29:1410'13"+12:24
23.Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9531:0110'50"+14:11
24.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase33:5911'52"+17:09
Top

M Youth (12-)   length 2420m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL12:105'01"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega13:195'30"+1:09
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL14:205'55"+2:10
4.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL18:217'34"+6:11
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega27:5111'30"+15:41
6.Daan COOLSBELTROL29:5312'20"+17:43
Top

W Youth (12-)   length 2420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL11:334'46"
2.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega15:556'34"+4:22
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:407'18"+6:07
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.18:167'32"+6:43
5.Blanca EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio21:298'52"+9:56
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL22:039'06"+10:30
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega27:2711'20"+15:54
8.Lina COOLSBELTROL28:1211'39"+16:39
9.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL28:2311'43"+16:50
Top

W Youth (16-)   length 2140m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega14:156'39"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL15:027'01"+0:47
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega15:367'17"+1:21
4.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers17:338'12"+3:18
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL18:198'33"+4:04
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega22:4610'38"+8:31
7.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub26:3012'22"+12:15
8.Aster BREESCHBELTROL27:1212'42"+12:57
9.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB35:3716'38"+21:22
NCLNore PEETERSBELOmega
Top

M Youth (16-)   length 2280m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega15:587'00"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.16:017'01"+0:03
3.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7816:127'06"+0:14
4.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7817:357'42"+1:37
5.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega18:318'07"+2:33
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.18:538'16"+2:55
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:138'25"+3:15
8.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.20:028'47"+4:04
9.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega21:069'15"+5:08
10.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega22:419'56"+6:43
11.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega26:2311'34"+10:25
NCLJonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB
Top

W Junior   length 2540m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega21:598'39"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega22:418'55"+0:42
Top

M Junior   length 2990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.16:085'23"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega16:345'32"+0:26
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL17:515'58"+1:43
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok17:565'59"+1:48
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.18:146'05"+2:06
6.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega18:426'15"+2:34
7.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega27:029'02"+10:54
Top

M Supervet.   length 2790m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC16:566'04"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel17:426'20"+0:46
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok17:496'23"+0:53
4.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation18:446'42"+1:48
5.James ROSSESPCOMA18:466'43"+1:50
6.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub19:216'56"+2:25
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège20:087'12"+3:12
8.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar20:267'19"+3:30
9.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers20:287'20"+3:32
10.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant20:317'21"+3:35
11.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb20:357'22"+3:39
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9320:367'23"+3:40
13.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ21:207'38"+4:24
14.Graham JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers21:227'39"+4:26
15.Alan ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club21:237'39"+4:27
16.Thomas REINTZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:247'40"+4:28
17.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL21:477'48"+4:51
18.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers21:507'49"+4:54
19.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.21:597'52"+5:03
20.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant22:027'53"+5:06
21.Ulrich NOWAKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:147'58"+5:18
22.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega22:187'59"+5:22
23.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.22:438'08"+5:47
24.Herman JANSSENBELTROL22:498'10"+5:53
25.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:128'18"+6:16
26.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB23:378'27"+6:41
27.Michel VAN LOONBELIndiv.23:388'28"+6:42
28.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9523:418'29"+6:45
29.Dirk GENARBELTROL23:488'31"+6:52
Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.23:488'31"+6:52
31.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM23:568'34"+7:00
32.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers24:258'45"+7:29
33.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp24:278'45"+7:31
34.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.25:058'59"+8:09
35.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC25:559'17"+8:59
36.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.26:099'22"+9:13
37.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ27:089'43"+10:12
38.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL27:299'51"+10:33
39.Philippe ADOLPHEFRABalise 7727:439'56"+10:47
40.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB29:2110'31"+12:25
41.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering29:3210'35"+12:36
42.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9531:3511'19"+14:39
43.Danny SWERTSBELhamok31:4311'22"+14:47
44.Didier MERCIERBELASUB33:4912'07"+16:53
45.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club34:1812'17"+17:22
NCLTim FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK
Top

W Supervet.   length 2280m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iben MAAGDENSollerod OK17:537'50"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège18:408'11"+0:47
3.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club19:408'37"+1:47
4.Pascale MARTINBELC.O. Liège20:178'53"+2:24
5.Runa ULSOEDENASUB21:049'14"+3:11
6.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb22:079'42"+4:14
7.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers22:479'59"+4:54
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL23:0710'08"+5:14
9.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant24:4910'53"+6:56
10.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp25:0210'58"+7:09
11.Val JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers25:1911'06"+7:26
12.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.25:2711'09"+7:34
13.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9526:0411'25"+8:11
14.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering27:0011'50"+9:07
15.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.27:2011'59"+9:27
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.29:0412'44"+11:11
17.Marina DRIESENBELOmega31:0813'39"+13:15
18.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1031:1913'44"+13:26
19.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers31:2313'45"+13:30
20.Lieve FEYSBELOmega37:0016'13"+19:07
NCLGuyonne PETITGBRASMBCO
NCLHildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

W Vet.   length 2790m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.19:367'01"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation19:467'05"+0:10
3.Greet PERSOONBELTROL20:587'30"+1:22
4.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers21:407'45"+2:04
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL22:007'53"+2:24
6.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub22:518'11"+3:15
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.23:488'31"+4:12
8.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL24:028'36"+4:26
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL24:358'48"+4:59
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega24:378'49"+5:01
11.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7825:199'04"+5:43
12.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7825:489'14"+6:12
13.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega25:509'15"+6:14
14.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega26:039'20"+6:27
15.Nuria RODRÍGUES LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem26:329'30"+6:56
16.Claudia KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9526:569'39"+7:20
17.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.27:329'52"+7:56
18.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.27:349'52"+7:58
19.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant28:2210'10"+8:46
20.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega28:4010'16"+9:04
21.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL30:4110'59"+11:05
22.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL32:0611'30"+12:30
23.Clara COXBELOmega33:0311'50"+13:27
24.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska35:3512'45"+15:59
25.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar36:0512'55"+16:29
26.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers39:3414'10"+19:58
27.Rocío LÓPEZ-LEITÓN RAMOSESPAstur Extrem50:2718'04"+30:51
NCLAnna VERGE RUBIOESPMontsant Orientació
NCLSilvia LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem
NCLViolaine DIZIERBELC.O. Liège
Top

M Vet.   length 2990m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega17:185'47"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega17:235'48"+0:05
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase17:365'53"+0:18
4.Jan OEYENBELOmega17:586'00"+0:40
5.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts18:056'02"+0:47
6.Ivan YAKHINRUSEkaterinburg18:126'05"+0:54
7.Andrey PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg18:276'10"+1:09
8.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL18:336'12"+1:15
9.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega18:476'16"+1:29
10.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel19:066'23"+1:48
11.Toon PEETERSBELTROL19:296'30"+2:11
12.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge19:326'31"+2:14
13.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7819:356'32"+2:17
14.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega19:556'39"+2:37
15.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers20:316'51"+3:13
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB20:386'54"+3:20
17.César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESPAstur Extrem20:416'55"+3:23
Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.20:416'55"+3:23
19.Benedicto SANTOSESPAstur Extrem20:496'57"+3:31
20.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL21:087'04"+3:50
21.Joan BORRÀS RIPOLLÈSESPMontsant Orientació21:177'07"+3:59
22.Jan DELOBELBELOmega21:347'12"+4:16
23.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège21:427'15"+4:24
24.Martin SENNSUIOLG Bern21:547'19"+4:36
25.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase21:597'21"+4:41
26.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège22:067'23"+4:48
27.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL22:107'24"+4:52
28.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.22:317'31"+5:13
Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club22:317'31"+5:13
30.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD22:447'36"+5:26
31.Yves DE MITSBELTROL22:587'40"+5:40
32.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok23:167'46"+5:58
33.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega23:297'51"+6:11
34.Jan COOLSBELTROL24:008'01"+6:42
35.Peter LANGMAIDGBRHarlequins Orienteering Club24:368'13"+7:18
36.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.24:568'20"+7:38
37.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1025:048'23"+7:46
38.Carlos AVILESESPAD TJALVE25:078'24"+7:49
39.Kurt SMETBELTROL25:098'24"+7:51
40.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL25:328'32"+8:14
41.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers25:388'34"+8:20
42.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL26:198'48"+9:01
43.Manu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem28:279'30"+11:09
44.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega29:289'51"+12:10
45.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem29:319'52"+12:13
46.Carmel EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio30:0510'03"+12:47
47.Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem30:4910'18"+13:31
48.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.31:5710'41"+14:39
49.Jo BREESCHBELTROL38:3712'54"+21:19
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLJoël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
NCLPaul CROTHERSBELTROL
NCLRobert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts
NCLSandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira
Top

W Ultravet.   length 2140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL18:458'45"
2.Liz DREWGBREBOR19:529'17"+1:07
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega21:3710'06"+2:52
4.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers23:4311'04"+4:58
5.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club26:3312'24"+7:48
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL29:5413'58"+11:09
7.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ31:4514'50"+13:00
Top

M Ultravet.   length 2540m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel18:577'27"
2.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON19:257'38"+0:28
3.Freddy RAESBELBalise 1019:347'42"+0:37
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:077'55"+1:10
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega21:558'37"+2:58
6.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers22:108'43"+3:13
7.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:438'56"+3:46
8.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath22:458'57"+3:48
9.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat23:549'24"+4:57
10.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.25:219'58"+6:24
11.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL25:2610'00"+6:29
12.Jos THYSBELhamok26:5310'35"+7:56
13.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal27:1410'43"+8:17
14.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp27:2910'49"+8:32
15.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:3110'49"+8:34
16.Michael HAMPTONGBROD Rugby27:3410'51"+8:37
17.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega28:3211'14"+9:35
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL29:2111'33"+10:24
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL29:4411'42"+10:47
20.Christopher DREWGBREBOR31:2512'22"+12:28
21.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega33:1913'07"+14:22
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL34:5613'45"+15:59
23.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège35:1513'52"+16:18
24.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca35:3313'59"+16:36
25.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL37:2014'41"+18:23
26.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:3214'46"+18:35
27.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9540:3515'58"+21:38
Top

Total

TROL53
Omega40
K.O.L.24
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9512
Astur Extrem10
ASUB8
C.O. Liège8
Guyancourt Orientation 787
hamok6
C.O. Pégase5
Derwent Valley Orienteers5
Montsant Orientació5
Balise 104
KOVZ4
Olifant4
South London Orienteers4
SprintAddicts4
AC Beauchamp3
Altaïr C.O.3
Bristol Orienteering Klub3
Wimborne orienteers3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Club Montsant Orientacio2
CO Colmar2
EBOR2
Ekaterinburg2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Indiv.2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
ol norska2
ON-SIGHT2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Southampton Orienteering Club2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation2
AD TJALVE1
ASMBCO1
Balise 771
Borasca1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CA Madeira1
COC Barcelone1
COMA1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Fossum IF1
Grupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harlequins Orienteering Club1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HOC'931
Lynx1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna1
Moravian OC1
Norfolk OC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Octavian Droobers1
OD Rugby1
OK TON1
OLG Bern1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1
Sollerod OK1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tierra Tragame1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 284