clublogo
index

Competition 3 - Het Steen
Antwerp 14.5.2017
TROL

Last updated: 14.05.2017 21:50:17HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

ME WE M12 W12 W16 M16 W20 M20 M50 W50 W35 M35 W65 M65 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

M Elite   length 6520m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL31:424'51"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF33:395'09"+1:57
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège34:215'16"+2:39
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.36:005'31"+4:18
5.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL37:305'45"+5:48
6.Martin NILSSONSWEMalungs OK Skogsmardarna39:466'05"+8:04
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.41:356'22"+9:53
8.Rainer KUJALAFINLynx42:006'26"+10:18
9.Andrés DEL BUSTIOESPAstur Extrem45:256'57"+13:43
10.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase47:257'16"+15:43
11.Daniel LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers47:287'16"+15:46
12.Eduard VIZCAYA ROLDÁNESPMontsant Orientació47:407'18"+15:58
13.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9547:447'19"+16:02
14.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ47:567'21"+16:14
15.Fabien OZOUFFRARaid Orientation Paris47:597'21"+16:17
16.Dieter COENBELTROL48:527'29"+17:10
17.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL49:437'37"+18:01
18.John WILHELMSBELASUB50:147'42"+18:32
19.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9550:537'48"+19:11
20.David VELEDA DÍAZESPCOC Barcelone51:537'57"+20:11
21.Magí LLAVERIA GRAUESPMontsant Orientació52:148'00"+20:32
22.Roberto MONTES GARCIAESPAstur Extrem52:268'02"+20:44
23.Francisco MONTES GARCIAESPTierra Tragame52:448'05"+21:02
24.Paulin JACQUOTFRAWrekin Orienteers55:008'26"+23:18
25.Oleksandr VARLAMOVUKRMyxomor55:558'34"+24:13
26.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska57:438'51"+26:01
27.Rafael NUNOPORGrupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos1:00:399'18"+28:57
28.Joren THYSBELTROL1:10:4010'50"+38:58
NCLJean-François DEBENBELSUD O LUX
Top

W Elite   length 5840m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura ROBERTSONNZLEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club35:196'02"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL36:026'10"+0:43
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega36:316'15"+1:12
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega37:296'25"+2:10
5.Caroline CRAIGGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club40:286'55"+5:09
6.Laia GIL CLAPERAESPMontsant Orientació40:356'56"+5:16
7.Antonija ORLICCROSprintAddicts41:487'09"+6:29
8.Marlene BERGERAUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg43:457'29"+8:26
9.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL44:027'32"+8:43
10.Claire SANDEVOIRBELASUB45:387'48"+10:19
11.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL49:408'30"+14:21
12.Marta KUREKPOLON-SIGHT50:368'39"+15:17
13.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM51:038'44"+15:44
14.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL52:439'01"+17:24
15.Mélanie RASSENEURBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:129'06"+17:53
16.Anne DU PASQUIERFRARaid Orientation Paris56:009'35"+20:41
17.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers56:419'42"+21:22
18.Magdalena BRUKWINSKAPOLON-SIGHT56:599'45"+21:40
19.Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9558:4510'03"+23:26
20.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.59:3010'11"+24:11
21.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL59:3410'11"+24:15
22.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:00:1210'18"+24:53
23.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:04:1210'59"+28:53
24.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:06:5111'26"+31:32
NCLPia OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts
Top

M Youth (12-)   length 2540m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL20:228'01"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega21:478'34"+1:25
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:599'26"+3:37
4.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.29:2511'34"+9:03
5.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL32:5612'57"+12:34
6.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL33:1213'04"+12:50
7.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL38:0614'59"+17:44
NCLRik VERHAEGENBELOmega
Top

W Youth (12-)   length 2540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:546'39"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL30:4712'07"+13:53
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega33:0112'59"+16:07
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.35:1613'53"+18:22
5.Blanca EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio41:2116'16"+24:27
6.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega48:5119'13"+31:57
7.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL51:2820'15"+34:34
8.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:32:0036'13"+1:15:06
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

W Youth (16-)   length 3070m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL25:208'15"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega25:538'25"+0:33
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega28:249'15"+3:04
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega28:269'15"+3:06
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega29:119'30"+3:51
6.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers29:249'34"+4:04
7.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub36:0111'43"+10:41
8.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega36:0711'45"+10:47
9.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB49:0515'59"+23:45
10.A. HOMMENGERSV IHW Alex Berlin54:3717'47"+29:17
NCLMit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

M Youth (16-)   length 3920m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:146'10"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega24:576'21"+0:43
3.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7826:056'39"+1:51
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.28:417'19"+4:27
5.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega29:467'35"+5:32
6.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega29:557'37"+5:41
7.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB30:117'41"+5:57
8.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.30:527'52"+6:38
9.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega32:258'16"+8:11
10.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL37:239'32"+13:09
11.Louis KREKELSBELTROL37:599'41"+13:45
12.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega42:3710'52"+18:23
Top

W Junior   length 4430m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:297'47"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega36:268'13"+1:57
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega43:139'45"+8:44
4.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega47:1510'39"+12:46
Top

M Junior   length 7200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:256'26"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega47:576'39"+1:32
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.48:156'42"+1:50
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL51:587'13"+5:33
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:127'23"+6:47
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega55:327'42"+9:07
7.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.59:218'14"+12:56
8.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:10:199'45"+23:54
NCLThibaut SMEETSBELOmega
NCLWarre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.
Top

M Supervet.   length 5690m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim FALCK WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK40:597'12"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:087'24"+1:09
3.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar42:177'25"+1:18
4.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub43:297'38"+2:30
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège44:477'52"+3:48
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9345:368'00"+4:37
7.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation45:488'02"+4:49
8.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel46:018'05"+5:02
9.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant46:338'10"+5:34
10.Alan ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club47:398'22"+6:40
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL47:458'23"+6:46
12.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers48:038'26"+7:04
13.Milan BELESSVKIndiv.48:278'30"+7:28
14.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB49:588'46"+8:59
15.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7850:028'47"+9:03
16.Graham JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers50:518'56"+9:52
17.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega51:239'01"+10:24
18.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.51:499'06"+10:50
19.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.52:359'14"+11:36
20.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers53:049'19"+12:05
21.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:449'26"+12:45
22.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM54:459'37"+13:46
23.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB54:549'38"+13:55
24.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.55:109'41"+14:11
25.Michel VAN LOONBELIndiv.55:289'44"+14:29
26.Dirk GENARBELTROL55:449'47"+14:45
27.Thomas REINTZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9556:459'58"+15:46
28.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.56:519'59"+15:52
29.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.57:0210'01"+16:03
30.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers57:0910'02"+16:10
31.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp58:1210'13"+17:13
32.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC58:3510'17"+17:36
33.Philippe ADOLPHEFRABalise 7758:5610'21"+17:57
34.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:00:0010'32"+19:01
35.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:01:1410'45"+20:15
36.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:03:3811'11"+22:39
37.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:05:1511'28"+24:16
38.Guy THYSBELTROL1:06:0911'37"+25:10
39.Didier MERCIERBELASUB1:06:3011'41"+25:31
40.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:07:2611'51"+26:27
41.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:08:1011'58"+27:11
42.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:10:2912'23"+29:30
43.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:11:1212'30"+30:13
44.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:12:4912'47"+31:50
45.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:22:5914'35"+42:00
NCLAndré PEETERSBELTROL
NCLJan FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLJon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian OC
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
NCLThomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
NCLUlrich NOWAKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

W Supervet.   length 3920m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club30:307'46"
2.Iben MAAGDENSollerod OK32:328'17"+2:02
3.Runa ULSOEDENASUB34:408'50"+4:10
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL35:168'59"+4:46
Pascale MARTINBELC.O. Liège35:168'59"+4:46
6.Guyonne PETITGBRASMBCO35:289'02"+4:58
7.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers38:419'52"+8:11
8.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:029'57"+8:32
9.Val JOHNSONGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers39:089'58"+8:38
10.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9542:5610'57"+12:26
11.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:1611'17"+13:46
12.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB44:4411'24"+14:14
13.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering44:4611'25"+14:16
14.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers48:3412'23"+18:04
15.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp48:4312'25"+18:13
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.49:2912'37"+18:59
17.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.50:2512'51"+19:55
18.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9550:4412'56"+20:14
19.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok51:1113'03"+20:41
20.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1053:2113'36"+22:51
21.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL54:4813'58"+24:18
NCLKatarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège
Top

W Vet.   length 5690m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL45:057'55"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:378'01"+0:32
3.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers47:388'22"+2:33
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation48:398'33"+3:34
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL51:589'07"+6:53
6.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub53:399'25"+8:34
7.Silvia LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem54:199'32"+9:14
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.55:059'40"+10:00
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:00:3710'39"+15:32
10.Nadège URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:00:4410'40"+15:39
11.Lieke VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.1:00:4810'41"+15:43
12.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:01:3210'48"+16:27
13.Nuria RODRÍGUES LÓPEZESPAstur Extrem1:02:2310'57"+17:18
14.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:02:5811'03"+17:53
15.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:4611'12"+18:41
16.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:5711'14"+18:52
17.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:08:1511'59"+23:10
Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:08:1511'59"+23:10
19.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:08:2112'00"+23:16
20.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:08:2412'01"+23:19
21.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:19:3113'58"+34:26
22.Angela DARLEYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:20:1214'05"+35:07
23.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:22:3414'30"+37:29
24.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:30:2515'53"+45:20
NCLAnna VERGE RUBIOESPMontsant Orientació
NCLClara COXBELOmega
NCLClaudia KLEISTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
NCLLina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant
NCLViolaine DIZIERBELC.O. Liège
Top

M Vet.   length 7200m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan GILOTBELK.O.L.45:406'20"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega45:496'21"+0:09
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:266'35"+1:46
4.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel47:306'35"+1:50
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega47:396'37"+1:59
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega49:356'53"+3:55
7.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:126'58"+4:32
8.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL50:427'02"+5:02
9.Edi OCVIRKCROSprintAddicts50:477'03"+5:07
10.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7851:057'05"+5:25
11.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant51:347'09"+5:54
12.Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon Orienteering Klubb51:457'11"+6:05
13.Ivan YAKHINRUSEkaterinburg51:487'11"+6:08
14.Robert OREHOCICROSprintAddicts53:097'22"+7:29
15.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7853:367'26"+7:56
16.Andrey PAVLOVRUSEkaterinburg53:427'27"+8:02
17.Toon PEETERSBELTROL53:437'27"+8:03
18.Sven HOMMENGERSV IHW Alex Berlin55:057'39"+9:25
19.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge55:217'41"+9:41
20.Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira55:387'43"+9:58
21.Hans TALLOENBELOmega55:507'45"+10:10
22.Jan DELOBELBELOmega55:577'46"+10:17
23.Joan BORRÀS RIPOLLÈSESPMontsant Orientació56:337'51"+10:53
24.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL57:408'00"+12:00
25.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.58:518'10"+13:11
26.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant58:568'11"+13:16
27.Carlos AVILESESPAD TJALVE59:338'16"+13:53
28.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega59:348'16"+13:54
29.Benedicto SANTOSESPAstur Extrem1:00:288'23"+14:48
30.César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESPAstur Extrem1:00:408'25"+15:00
31.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:01:058'29"+15:25
32.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:01:198'30"+15:39
33.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers1:01:298'32"+15:49
34.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:02:038'37"+16:23
35.Martin SENNSUIOLG Bern1:02:158'38"+16:35
36.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:02:228'39"+16:42
37.Manuele Alessio CALDERONITAFirenze Orienteering ASD1:03:268'48"+17:46
38.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:308'49"+17:50
39.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:03:568'52"+18:16
40.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:05:279'05"+19:47
41.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:05:419'07"+20:01
42.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club1:06:299'14"+20:49
43.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:06:309'14"+20:50
44.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL1:09:529'42"+24:12
45.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:10:099'44"+24:29
46.Peter LANGMAIDGBRHarlequins Orienteering Club1:10:319'47"+24:51
47.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:12:5410'07"+27:14
48.Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESPAstur Extrem1:13:5610'16"+28:16
49.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:14:1210'18"+28:32
50.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:25:4811'55"+40:08
51.Carmel EXPOSITOESPClub Montsant Orientacio1:29:2712'25"+43:47
52.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:34:4513'09"+49:05
NCLJan CAPPAERTBELTROL
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok
NCLManu TAMARGOESPAstur Extrem
NCLMarc MEEUWSENBELTROL
NCLNicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESPAstur Extrem
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROL
NCLWouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega
Top

W Ultravet.   length 3070m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL33:0110'45"
2.Liz DREWGBREBOR35:4111'37"+2:40
3.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers39:0912'45"+6:08
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega39:4312'56"+6:42
5.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club41:4813'36"+8:47
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:00:0719'34"+27:06
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ
Top

M Ultravet.   length 4430m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel36:468'17"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:538'33"+1:07
3.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON38:578'47"+2:11
4.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers40:329'08"+3:46
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega41:439'25"+4:57
6.Freddy RAESBELBalise 1042:159'32"+5:29
7.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat44:1910'00"+7:33
8.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1045:1810'13"+8:32
9.Michael HAMPTONGBROD Rugby45:2210'14"+8:36
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:4110'18"+8:55
11.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath46:5110'34"+10:05
12.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL48:1010'52"+11:24
13.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL50:5411'29"+14:08
14.Jos THYSBELhamok54:0712'12"+17:21
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL56:3012'45"+19:44
16.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp56:3712'46"+19:51
17.Christopher DREWGBREBOR57:0712'53"+20:21
18.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:02:4214'09"+25:56
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:02:5014'11"+26:04
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:04:3714'35"+27:51
21.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:04:4414'36"+27:58
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:06:4115'03"+29:55
23.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:07:3215'14"+30:46
24.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:13:2216'33"+36:36
NCLManfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

TROL57
Omega46
K.O.L.23
ASUB12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511
Astur Extrem9
hamok9
C.O. Liège7
Guyancourt Orientation 787
C.O. Pégase6
Olifant6
Derwent Valley Orienteers5
Montsant Orientació5
Balise 104
South London Orienteers4
SprintAddicts4
AC Beauchamp3
Altaïr C.O.3
Bristol Orienteering Klub3
Hainaut O.C.3
Wimborne orienteers3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Club Montsant Orientacio2
CO Colmar2
EBOR2
Ekaterinburg2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Indiv.2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
KOVZ2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
ol norska2
ON-SIGHT2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Southampton Orienteering Club2
SV IHW Alex Berlin2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation2
AD TJALVE1
ASMBCO1
Balise 771
Borasca1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CA Madeira1
COC Barcelone1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Firenze Orienteering ASD1
Fossum IF1
Grupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harlequins Orienteering Club1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HOC'931
London Orienteering Klubb1
Lynx1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna1
Moravian OC1
Myxomor1
Norfolk OC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Octavian Droobers1
OD Rugby1
OK TON1
OLG Bern1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1
Sollerod OK1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
SUD O LUX1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tierra Tragame1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 304