clublogo
index

Blegny Relais
Blegny mine 14.5.2017
Hermathenae

Last updated: 19.05.2017 09:28:39Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (18)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Indiv. (Belgian Big Fat Guys 1)01:26:06
2.1Fanny TILKINBELD212700m/60m20:527'43"20:52(2)
2.2Benjamin HOFMANSBELH213100m/60m19:526'24"40:44(2)
2.3Thibaut DERENNEBELH213000m/60m20:046'41"1:00:48(1)
2.4Eléonore ROBINSONBELD212700m/60m25:189'22"1:26:06(1)
2.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)01:35:39+9:33
18.1Sylvia HENNESBELD452700m/60m29:0510'46"29:05(10)
18.2Michel BASTINBELH352900m/60m18:386'25"47:43(3)
18.3Christian BASTINBELH213200m/60m19:236'03"1:07:06(2)
18.4Caroline MARGREVEBELD452700m/60m28:3310'34"1:35:39(2)
3.Hermathenae (Les Mattart)01:37:47+11:41
13.1Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD402600m/60m31:5312'15"31:53(15)
13.2Antoine MATTARTBELH-143000m/60m20:396'52"52:32(5)
13.3Eric MATTARTBELH403100m/60m20:576'45"1:13:29(4)
13.4Mathis BROUWIERBELH-122800m/60m24:188'40"1:37:47(3)
4.Hermathenae (Les Bréver)01:51:21+25:15
14.1Chloé BREVERBELD-162500m/60m22:389'03"22:38(4)
14.2Jean-François BREVERBELH403100m/60m26:508'39"49:28(4)
14.3Bernard HUTSHEMACKERSBELH353200m/60m34:5010'53"1:24:18(6)
14.4Eve BREVERBELD-142700m/60m27:0310'01"1:51:21(4)
5.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)01:52:30+26:24
9.1Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD602700m/60m31:2711'38"31:27(13)
9.2Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH653000m/60m30:0410'01"1:01:31(11)
9.3Christophe BARBIERBELH453100m/60m23:397'37"1:25:10(7)
9.4Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH602700m/60m27:2010'07"1:52:30(5)
6.C.O. Liège (Les Mazy)01:53:12+27:06
5.1Aline HERMANSBELD402600m/60m19:177'24"19:17(1)
5.2Alain MAZYBELH403200m/60m20:266'23"39:43(1)
5.3Arnaud MAZYBELH-122900m/60m30:5810'40"1:10:41(3)
5.4Margaux MAZYBELD-142800m/60m42:3115'11"1:53:12(6)
7.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)01:54:40+28:34
6.1Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD552700m/60m26:089'40"26:08(7)
6.2Marc JAMSINBELH502900m/60m31:0210'42"57:10(8)
6.3Michel TILKINBELH553200m/60m29:309'13"1:26:40(9)
6.4Françoise RENARDBELD502700m/60m28:0010'22"1:54:40(7)
8.Hermathenae (Les Willemsens)02:01:47+35:41
1.1Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-162600m/60m23:399'05"23:39(6)
1.2Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-143200m/60m32:1110'03"55:50(7)
1.3Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH403100m/60m22:447'20"1:18:34(5)
1.4Rachel WINTHAGENBELD402600m/60m43:1316'37"2:01:47(8)
9.C.O. Liège (Les Gillet)02:03:57+37:51
4.1Marie GILLETBELD-122600m/60m37:3214'26"37:32(17)
4.2Justin GILLETBELH-163000m/60m24:528'17"1:02:24(12)
4.3Quentin GILLETBELH403200m/60m24:447'43"1:27:08(10)
4.4Florence BASTINBELD452800m/60m36:4913'08"2:03:57(9)
10.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)02:11:03+44:57
19.1Gisela HENNESBELD402600m/60m30:1011'36"30:10(12)
19.2Hubert BASTINBELH653200m/60m30:599'40"1:01:09(10)
19.3Noah BACKESBELH-143000m/60m29:139'44"1:30:22(11)
19.4Lorena BACKESBELD-162800m/60m40:4114'31"2:11:03(10)
11.Balise 10 (BAL10 2)02:16:08+50:02
16.1Annick DUMOULINBELD402700m/60m27:5810'21"27:58(8)
16.2Lionel HENRISBELH553000m/60m37:4712'35"1:05:45(13)
16.3Denis BOUCHATBELH503000m/60m26:568'58"1:32:41(12)
16.4Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD402800m/60m43:2715'31"2:16:08(11)
12.K.O.L. (KOL 1)02:29:51+1:03:45
8.1Lisette EYKMANSBELD652700m/60m29:5411'04"29:54(11)
8.2Gilberte MARIENBELD703000m/60m44:1714'45"1:14:11(14)
8.3Juliaan LINTENBELH653200m/60m30:429'35"1:44:53(13)
8.4Jos BYLEMANSBELH702600m/60m44:5817'17"2:29:51(12)
C.O. Liège (COLG 4)NCL
7.1Geneviève PISSARTBELD502500m/60m38:1915'19"38:19(18)
7.2Stephane WATHELETBELH-203200m/60mNCL
7.3Alain WATHELETBELH553000m/60m32:0810'42"
7.4Agnès SEBABELD352800m/60m41:2914'48"
Balise 10 (BAL10 3)NCL
17.1Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD402600m/60m31:3212'07"31:32(14)
17.2Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH553200m/60mNCL
17.3André VANHULSTBELH552900m/60m32:3811'15"
17.4Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD502800m/60m49:2917'40"
Indiv. (Belgian Big Fat Guys 2)NCL
3.1Louise NYSSENBELD212700m/60m35:0612'59"35:06(16)
3.2Thomas BREDOBELH213000m/60m17:465'55"52:52(6)
3.3François GRÜNBELH353000m/60m1:03:1521'05"1:56:07(14)
3.4Coline CEULEMANSBELD212800m/60mDNS
ASUB (ASUB 1)NCL
11.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD452800m/60m28:3610'12"28:36(9)
11.2Jacques HOFMANSBELH603100m/60m30:219'47"58:57(9)
11.3Philippe TAELEMANSBELH553000m/60m26:218'47"1:25:18(8)
11.4Annick ROUSEREZBELD552600m/60mDNS
ASUB (ASUB 2)NCL
12.1Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-182700m/60m22:148'14"22:14(3)
12.2Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH503000m/60m28:089'22"
12.3Dominique STASBELH553000m/60mDNS
12.4Jenny BUELENSBELD552800m/60m1:17:0027'30"
Balise 10 (BAL10 1)NCL
15.1Véronique DE BRIEYBELD212700m/60m23:148'36"23:14(5)
15.2Christian STOFFELSBELH553200m/60mDNS
15.3Patrice LOMBETBELH403000m/60m49:1316'24"
15.4Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD212600m/60m28:2910'57"
Top

Total

C.O. Liège16
Hermathenae16
Balise 1011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Indiv.7
ASUB6
K.O.L.4
Total: 68