Régionale LD Montlaur
Montlaur 14.5.2017
1106OC COORE MJC
Last updated: 14.05.2017 15:54:53
Contact/Remarks:
inscription.coore@laposte.net.net,rma@helga-o.com
VIOLET LONG
VIOLET MOYEN
VIOLET COURT
VIOLET COURT BIS
ORANGE
JAUNE
BLEU
VERT
JALONNE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
VIOLET LONG
8200m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Ludovic RUIZ
H35
8105OC BOA Albi
1:35:30
11'38"
22.
Alain Junior ALIGNAN
H21
8105OC BOA Albi
1:57:17
14'18"
24.
Romain VERGNES
H20
8105OC BOA Albi
2:17:23
16'45"
NCL
Sylvain FENECH
H35
8105OC BOA Albi
NCL
Thomas FLORIOT
H21
8105OC BOA Albi
Top
VIOLET MOYEN
6500m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilhem SANT
H40
8105OC BOA Albi
1:05:01
10'00"
6.
Aurelie IZARD
D35
8105OC BOA Albi
1:22:24
12'40"
15.
Celine RUIZ
D35
8105OC BOA Albi
1:28:33
13'37"
18.
Christophe DIDYME
H45
8105OC BOA Albi
1:31:52
14'07"
22.
David POIRIER
H40
8105OC BOA Albi
1:44:31
16'04"
35.
Nathalie BARRERE
D35
8105OC BOA Albi
2:55:02
26'55"
NCL
Hugo POIRIER
H18
8105OC BOA Albi
NCL
Jean Jacques KERJEAN
H50
8105OC BOA Albi
Top
VIOLET COURT
5100m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Alain ALIGNAN
H55
8105OC BOA Albi
1:15:59
14'53"
13.
Nicolas ALIGNAN
H20
8105OC BOA Albi
1:32:23
18'06"
15.
Patrick JULIEN
H55
8105OC BOA Albi
1:32:53
18'12"
18.
Audrey DUCHASSIN
D40
8105OC BOA Albi
1:40:41
19'44"
NCL
Julie KERJEAN
D18
8105OC BOA Albi
Top
VIOLET COURT BIS
3800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Chantal ALIGNAN
D50
8105OC BOA Albi
1:30:21
23'46"
Top
ORANGE
5300m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Sandrine FENECH
D35
8105OC BOA Albi
2:46:32
31'25"
Top
JAUNE
3800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Sandra VALLVE
D35
8105OC BOA Albi
1:17:37
20'25"
9.
Océane FENECH
D14
8105OC BOA Albi
1:23:35
21'59"
10.
Maïwenn POIRIER
D14
8105OC BOA Albi
1:33:30
24'36"
Top
BLEU
2700m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Estéban SANT
H12
8105OC BOA Albi
33:00
12'13"
5.
Noa FENECH
H12
8105OC BOA Albi
34:38
12'49"
12.
Delphine POIRIER
D45
8105OC BOA Albi
54:41
20'15"
Top
VERT
1700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas DIDYME
H10
8105OC BOA Albi
14:47
8'41"
2.
Clémence BARRERE
D10
8105OC BOA Albi
17:10
10'05"
4.
Gaspard RUIZ
H10
8105OC BOA Albi
18:01
10'35"
10.
Baptiste BARRERE
H10
8105OC BOA Albi
24:23
14'20"
Top
JALONNE
1900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Léo RUIZ
H10
8105OC BOA Albi
24:48
13'03"
5.
Anaïs SANT
D10
8105OC BOA Albi
28:44
15'07"
6.
Lisa DIDYME
D10
8105OC BOA Albi
38:52
20'27"
7.
Louna FENECH
D10
8105OC BOA Albi
40:23
21'15"
Top
Total
8105OC BOA Albi
34
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
30
3408OC AMSO34
20
8104OC AOC
19
1106OC COORE MJC
17
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
17
Indiv.
17
Pass'O sans Cmed
8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7
3410OC MUC Orientation
7
8203OC SCOR
6
4601OC FiNO46
5
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
4
4704NA AsCOPA
4
6205HF O²
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
3318NA ASM CO
2
4705NA N.O.R.D.
2
4802OC MO-48
2
8202OC MOLO
2
1103OC RDPA
1
1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
6611OC CCIO
1
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1
ALIGOTS Girona Orientació ALIGOTS Girona Orientació
1
Cork'O
1
Total: 217