Régionale LD Montlaur
Montlaur 14.5.2017
1106OC COORE MJC
Last updated: 14.05.2017 15:54:53
Contact/Remarks:
inscription.coore@laposte.net.net,rma@helga-o.com
VIOLET LONG
VIOLET MOYEN
VIOLET COURT
VIOLET COURT BIS
ORANGE
JAUNE
BLEU
VERT
JALONNE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
VIOLET LONG
8200m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Didier LLANTIA
H45
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:42:09
12'27"
17.
Jerome BOUBE
H40
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:46:28
12'59"
Top
VIOLET MOYEN
6500m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Fabien TOURNEUR
H40
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:25:56
13'13"
19.
Nicolas CASTAN
H35
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:32:37
14'14"
NCL
Olivier SOUQUET
H40
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
Top
VIOLET COURT
5100m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Pierre FOUARD
H55
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:52:22
22'01"
24.
Karine JULES
D45
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
2:22:56
28'01"
26.
Jacques ESPITALIER
H65
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
2:27:20
28'53"
--
Eric TAURINYA
H45
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
Top
VIOLET COURT BIS
3800m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christian FERCHAUD
H70
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
56:32
14'52"
15.
John PEARSON
H75
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:33:26
24'35"
Top
ORANGE
5300m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Marie Pierre FILLOL
D50
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:37:16
18'21"
10.
Caroline ASSEMAT
D40
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:43:51
19'35"
17.
Aurore JULES
D16
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
2:19:42
26'21"
Top
JAUNE
3800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Vincent JULES
H14
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:07:42
17'48"
6.
Thomas BOUBE
H14
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1:13:45
19'24"
Top
VERT
1700m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Julien BOUBE
H10
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
17:45
10'26"
Top
Total
8105OC BOA Albi
34
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
30
3408OC AMSO34
20
8104OC AOC
19
1106OC COORE MJC
17
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
17
Indiv.
17
Pass'O sans Cmed
8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7
3410OC MUC Orientation
7
8203OC SCOR
6
4601OC FiNO46
5
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
4
4704NA AsCOPA
4
6205HF O²
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
3318NA ASM CO
2
4705NA N.O.R.D.
2
4802OC MO-48
2
8202OC MOLO
2
1103OC RDPA
1
1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
6611OC CCIO
1
8106OC Albi RESSORT
1
ALIGOTS Girona Orientació ALIGOTS Girona Orientació
1
Cork'O
1
Total: 217