Championnat de France pédestre Longue distance
Lusigny sur ouche 27.5.2017
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 30.05.2017 08:10:37
Contact/Remarks:
vor@orange.fr
D10
D12
D14
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70++
H10
H12
H14
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70++
I.C.
I.M.
I.L.
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D10
2300m
40m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
17:16
7'30"
Top
D12
3310m
105m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Mathilde CALOGERO
FRA
D12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
39:59
12'04"
21.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
D12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41:25
12'30"
38.
Lilou REVEL
FRA
D12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:11:39
21'38"
Top
D14
3540m
125m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
34:28
9'44"
22.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
43:03
12'09"
34.
Maxence RISBEC
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
49:21
13'56"
41.
Anaelle RISBEC
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
52:14
14'45"
Top
D16A
5510m
120m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Léane DOTT
FRA
D16A
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
51:32
9'21"
Top
D18A
6470m
195m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Chloé KUENTZ
FRA
D18A
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:51:02
17'09"
Top
D20E
8300m
200m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
D20
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:11:25
8'36"
Top
D40
5330m
160m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
D40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
D40C
2310m
40m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Laurence DESMAU
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
D45
5490m
120m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Anne SCHWARTZ
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:20:26
14'39"
43.
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:53:52
20'44"
Top
D55
4060m
90m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
59:15
14'35"
25.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:13:29
18'05"
31.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:38:39
24'17"
NCL
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
H10
2300m
40m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Titouan RISBEC
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
35:15
15'19"
Top
H12
3310m
105m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Tim DOTT
FRA
H12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
27:59
8'27"
Top
H14
5160m
145m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41:12
7'59"
33.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
55:01
10'39"
Top
H16A
7540m
230m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
42.
Vital NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
H16A
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:26:30
11'28"
Top
H18A
9200m
280m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
H18A
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:20:47
8'46"
NCL
Justin RENAUD
FRA
H18A
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
H20
9420m
310m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
H20
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:43:47
11'01"
Top
H20E
10820m
410m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Mathis NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
H20
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:40:52
9'19"
Top
H21E
14800m
470m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
H21
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
2:20:18
9'28"
35.
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
H21
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
2:48:08
11'21"
Top
H50
6470m
195m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
55:17
8'32"
18.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:04:51
10'01"
55.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:44:25
16'08"
57.
Eric BALD
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:48:18
16'44"
Top
H60
4550m
90m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
29.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H60
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:15:49
16'39"
Top
H70++
2940m
85m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
H70
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41:54
14'15"
27.
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
H70
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
47:05
16'00"
Top
I.L.
3510m
125m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Virginie BENOIT
FRA
D35
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:20:00
22'47"
Top
Jalonné
3330m
40m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Avril NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
21:50
6'33"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
50
5907HF T.A.D.
43
2508BF BALISE 25
42
4203AR OE42
40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
39
6008HF NOYON CO
37
6804GE COColmar
37
4201AR NOSE
35
2105BF ADOChenôve
33
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
31
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
29
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
29
1705NA CMO
28
7404AR ASO
28
2517BF OTB
27
2605AR VSO
27
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
25
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
25
8809GE HVO
24
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
23
7305AR ECHO 73
23
9105IF COLE
23
3913BF O'JURA
22
7703IF CSLG MELUN
22
8807GE LO Sanchey
21
2704NM COBS
20
5906HF VALMO
20
7004BF V.H.S.O.
20
2606AR LOUP
19
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
19
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
18
0207HF VO
18
3914BF JSO
18
7720IF TOM MEAUX
18
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
17
2604AR CROCO
17
4709NA PSNO
16
5407GE SO Luneville
16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
15
1408NM VIK'AZIM
15
3810AR ORIENTALP
15
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
14
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
13
2108BF Talant SO
13
6701GE COSE
13
8607NA Poitiers CO
13
5702GE CSAG METZ
12
6208HF B.A
12
7719IF ERCO
12
10009PO Non licencié
11
3502BR CRCO
11
6709GE SCBarr
11
7512IF RO'Paris
11
2610AR L.O.V.
10
7109BF Givry SO
10
9404IF AS IGN
10
0615PZ VSAO
9
4601OC FiNO46
9
6205HF O²
9
6803GE COM
9
6906AR ALCO
9
8105OC BOA Albi
9
3705CE COTS
8
7407AR SOS GO
8
7716IF BALISE 77
8
1601NA COF
7
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
7
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
7
9502IF ACBeauchamp
7
2407NA POP
6
2904BR Quimper 29
6
3408OC AMSO34
6
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
6
4012NA B.R.O.S
6
4204AR Boussole en F.
6
4403PL NAO
6
7309AR COCS
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
0109AR O'BUGEY
5
3319NA SMOG
5
3410OC MUC Orientation
5
5909HF CapOnord
5
8903BF YCONE-Sens
5
1303PZ MARCO
4
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
4
4010NA BONO
4
5803BF NORD
4
7701IF CSA CNSD
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
4
8904BF CARTO
4
9006BF RAMBO
4
10034PO Non licencié
3
1106OC COORE MJC
3
6307AR Balise 63
3
6913AR CRAPAHUT
3
8404PZ OPA
3
8812GE O'ZONE 88
3
10010PO OLG-Thun
2
10013PO Non licencié
2
4704NA AsCOPA
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
5604BR COL
2
5609BR COPV
2
6408NA COOL
2
7205PL LMA 72
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
9202IF Garde Rép.
2
0801GE OSCM
1
10015PO Non licencié
1
10049PO Non licencié
1
10055PO Non licencié
1
10093PO Non licencié
1
10111PO Trol Belgium
1
10112PO Non licencié
1
10121PO Non licencié
1
10128PO Non licencié
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2906BR BO
1
3318NA ASM CO
1
3506BR CFCO
1
4508CE COCICOVTT2017
1
5101GE ENS
1
6799GE INDIVIDUEL
1
7108BF COMM
1
Total: 1557