clublogo
index

Prologue BELGIUM 3 days De Winner
Hechtel Eksel 2.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 02.06.2017 22:03:53Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 5730m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok50:488'51"
Top

D:02   length 4540m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUID45CA ROSE51:2311'19"
2.Ellen MOLSBELD35hamok54:0311'54"+2:40
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELD50ASUB55:5912'19"+4:36
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELD35K.O.L.57:3112'40"+6:08
5.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.59:3313'07"+8:10
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:18:4917'21"+27:26
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD60hamok1:22:4218'12"+31:19
Top

D:03   length 2970m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWED55Linköpings Orienteeringklubb30:3010'16"
2.Stella LEWSLEYGBRD60Borderliners38:4613'03"+8:16
3.Kirsten KÖNIGGERD50OLG Ortenau39:0113'08"+8:31
4.Sarah HOWESGBRD55Saxons OC40:5013'44"+10:20
5.Evi SCHLATTERSUID50OLC Kapreolo42:3914'21"+12:09
6.An VERBERNEBELD50hamok42:5014'25"+12:20
7.Diane LEAKEYLUXD60SLOW Luxemburg43:3114'39"+13:01
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega43:5714'47"+13:27
9.Louise CAPPERGBRD55Lakeland Orienteering Club44:4115'02"+14:11
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB46:3115'39"+16:01
11.Flore TOELENBELD-14K.O.L.48:2916'19"+17:59
12.Jil MYLLEBELD-14hamok50:0216'50"+19:32
13.Flavia WYDERSUID45OLC Kapreolo51:4617'25"+21:16
14.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok53:0817'53"+22:38
15.Nathalie SOKOLOFFSUID45OLC Kapreolo53:3418'02"+23:04
16.Erica HUGGLERSUID75OLG Stäfa54:1318'15"+23:43
17.Iris KOSCHGERD50OLV Steinberg54:5418'29"+24:24
18.Julie COLLINSGBRD55Dartford55:2018'37"+24:50
19.Gail PARKERLUXD55SLOW Luxemburg55:4918'47"+25:19
20.Fee MYLLEBELD-12hamok1:01:3920'45"+31:09
21.Anja POTVINBELD45CO Colmar1:01:4420'47"+31:14
22.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:02:2721'01"+31:57
23.Jean FITZERALDGBRD60Saxons OC1:09:5523'32"+39:25
24.Hilary SIMPSONGBRD75SONA OC1:20:2927'05"+49:59
--Barbara SCHULTHESSSUID40OLC Kapreolo23:558'03"-6:35
--Monika MOHNSUID40OLC Kapreolo36:2812'16"+5:58
--Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL37:1812'33"+6:48
--Marianne MOHNSUID40OLC Kapreolo41:3013'58"+11:00
--Linda SCHRADERNEDD35Olifant41:4014'01"+11:10
--Inga AUSEKLELATD40Luxembourg Orienteering Club50:5017'06"+20:20
--Goedele BOUWENSBELD45hamok1:12:3524'26"+42:05
--Marijke KLAASSENNEDD40HOC'931:14:4325'09"+44:13
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD65TROL
NCLViktoria HERZFELDGERD50Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer
Top

D:04   length 2690m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELD-10hamok1:01:5723'01"
Top

H:01   length 5730m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok42:067'20"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40Omega42:257'24"+0:19
3.Martijn HUSBELH-20K.O.L.49:128'35"+7:06
4.Ralph KURTGERH45KOVZ50:518'52"+8:45
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok51:599'04"+9:53
6.Dieter COENBELH21TROL53:249'19"+11:18
7.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35KOVZ54:259'29"+12:19
8.P-O DEREBRANTSWEH55SOK Aneby54:519'34"+12:45
9.Wannes VAN HAMBELH21hamok55:109'37"+13:04
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELH21hamok57:3710'03"+15:31
11.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel59:0510'18"+16:59
12.Marc CLAESBELH55hamok1:00:1010'30"+18:04
13.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.1:00:5710'38"+18:51
14.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:05:0411'21"+22:58
15.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok1:05:5111'29"+23:45
16.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:14:2112'58"+32:15
17.Luc HANSENBELH50K.O.L.1:16:0813'17"+34:02
18.Tom VIVETBELH35hamok1:22:0514'19"+39:59
19.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:24:5114'48"+42:45
20.Nick GielenBELH21VVO 962:00:5221'05"+1:18:46
21.Roel LenaertsBELH21VVO 962:01:0521'07"+1:18:59
NCLMark COLLINSGBRH55Dartford
NCLWim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.
Top

H:02   length 4540m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWEH50Linköpings Orienteeringklubb37:168'12"
2.Klaus HELFRICHGERH50OLV Steinberg40:158'51"+2:59
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.44:039'42"+6:47
4.Alain JUANSUIH60ANCO44:089'43"+6:52
5.Richard GARDNERSUIH60OLG Brinorbel44:409'50"+7:24
6.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok44:439'50"+7:27
7.Stefan KÖNIGGERH50OLG Ortenau45:059'55"+7:49
8.Fyhn NILSEN ESPENNORH45Stavanger Orienteringsklubb45:199'58"+8:03
9.Kenneth HERMANSSONSWEH50Sigtuna OK45:5810'07"+8:42
10.Guy TIREZBELH50CO Colmar48:3810'42"+11:22
11.Wim GEERTSBELH45hamok48:4910'45"+11:33
12.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège49:0210'48"+11:46
13.Jean - Claude MARIONSUIH50CA ROSE49:1210'50"+11:56
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.49:2210'52"+12:06
15.Tobias WOLFGERH50Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer50:0411'01"+12:48
16.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok50:0811'02"+12:52
17.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok52:1011'29"+14:54
18.Christian KOSCHGERH50OLV Steinberg52:4611'37"+15:30
19.Paul ALLEFRAH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION54:1211'56"+16:56
20.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.55:0712'08"+17:51
21.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok57:2312'38"+20:07
22.Andy LEWSLEYGBRH60Borderliners59:2213'04"+22:06
23.Eddy JANSENBELH50K.O.L.1:00:1613'16"+23:00
24.Peter WALDRONSUIH60OLG Brinorbel1:06:0214'32"+28:46
25.Michel MASSONFRAH65ADOC1:06:5514'44"+29:39
26.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.1:18:2917'17"+41:13
27.Johan WALBERSBELH55K.O.L.1:24:5518'42"+47:39
28.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:25:5418'55"+48:38
29.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:27:0019'09"+49:44
30.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège1:39:5822'01"+1:02:42
--Bob GEENSBELH40hamok51:0711'15"+13:51
NCLJean - Marie FATHFRAH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
NCLMax BLOORGBRH-18Interlopers
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB
NCLRoger DULIEUBELH50Omega
Top

H:03   length 2970m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL34:2111'33"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok35:2911'56"+1:08
3.Brian JOHNSONGBRH65Wimborne orienteers37:3812'40"+3:17
4.Jorn KENNISBELH-12K.O.L.38:0812'50"+3:47
5.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL38:3112'58"+4:10
6.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega40:0713'30"+5:46
7.Bengt STARKSWEH65OK Milan42:2814'17"+8:07
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL42:3414'19"+8:13
9.Jef VANHOUTBELH65K.O.L.44:5115'06"+10:30
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca48:1316'14"+13:52
11.Klaus HUGGLERSUIH75OLG Stäfa56:1918'57"+21:58
12.Peter MUELLERGERH75SV Moerlenbach1:10:1523'39"+35:54
13.Roger TOELENBELH80K.O.L.1:11:5124'11"+37:30
14.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:12:4424'29"+38:23
15.Trevor SIMPSONGBRH75SONA OC1:13:0624'36"+38:45
--Kenneth KAISAJUNTTIH60OK Milan30:1110'09"-4:10
--Benedikt FUNKGERH50OLG Ortenau33:2211'14"-0:59
--Alan LEAKEYLUXH60SLOW Luxemburg36:0012'07"+1:39
--John MCCULLOUGHIRLH60Three Rock O C37:0412'28"+2:43
--Andre AERTSBELH60hamok38:0212'48"+3:41
--Robert BLOORGBRH55Interlopers39:0313'08"+4:42
--Gordon PARKERLUXH50SLOW Luxemburg40:0113'28"+5:40
--Graham CAPPERGBRH55Lakeland Orienteering Club42:1914'14"+7:58
--Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRH60Saxons OC42:2514'16"+8:04
--Björn NILSSONSWEH60OK Milan44:0114'49"+9:40
--Tommy BURKEIRLH60Fingal Orienteers49:4616'45"+15:25
--Eric NOBELSBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge54:5618'29"+20:35
NCLBill GRIFFITHSGBRH65Eborienteers
NCLLeonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB
NCLRoger PLEESBELH75hamok
--Andreas BERGSWEH45Linköpings Orienteeringklubb
Top

H:04   length 2690m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok1:04:0023'47"
Top

Total

hamok28
K.O.L.16
TROL8
OLC Kapreolo6
ASUB4
Omega4
SLOW Luxemburg4
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Ortenau3
OLV Steinberg3
Saxons OC3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
C.O. Liège2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
Dartford2
Hainaut O.C.2
Interlopers2
KOVZ2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
OLG Brinorbel2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
VVO 962
ADOC1
ANCO1
Balise 101
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Eborienteers1
Fingal Orienteers1
HOC'931
N.S.V. Amel1
Olifant1
Sigtuna OK1
SOK Aneby1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Moerlenbach1
Three Rock O C1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 133