clublogo
index

3 daagse van België
LOMMEL PIJNVEN 3.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 04.06.2017 16:23:31Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fien SPELEERSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Gabriel GIBONINKinder-O10:009'05"
Isaac GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC10:009'05"
Jann SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel10:009'05"
Jeanne VAN PUYBROECKOmega10:009'05"
Kjel GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop10:009'05"
Luis SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel10:009'05"
Max VAN PUYBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel10:009'05"
Nien MANNAERTSBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:009'05"
Sofie VAN PUYBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Tis MANNAERTSBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Top

D-10   length 1800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège20:4111'29"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega23:5213'15"+3:11
3.Marie-Anna KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club34:2719'08"+13:46
4.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS38:2121'18"+17:40
Top

D10B   length 1800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega24:5413'49"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega25:2614'07"+0:32
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok36:3020'16"+11:36
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega42:5023'47"+17:56
5.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège45:2825'15"+20:34
Top

D-12   length 2200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG20:559'30"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL21:269'44"+0:31
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:2812'29"+6:33
4.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS29:2113'20"+8:26
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega32:0014'32"+11:05
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL33:2015'09"+12:25
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok34:2715'39"+13:32
Top

D-14   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega31:0510'21"
2.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern40:0813'22"+9:03
3.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.41:0813'42"+10:03
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ48:1116'03"+17:06
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok55:1518'24"+24:10
Top

D-16   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:3610'09"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.39:5111'04"+3:15
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega43:5812'12"+7:22
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega52:0414'27"+15:28
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:10:1719'31"+33:41
Top

D-18   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.56:4113'29"
Top

DE   length 5700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega43:377'39"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL44:167'45"+0:39
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:388'21"+4:01
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:579'38"+11:20
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:09:1912'09"+25:42
Top

D21   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.50:1310'41"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL56:4812'05"+6:35
3.Emilie MORLONFRACSAG Metz56:5012'05"+6:37
4.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKölner O team58:2312'25"+8:10
5.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz58:2512'25"+8:12
6.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 7859:2812'39"+9:15
7.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:01:2113'03"+11:08
8.Julia CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:10:1114'55"+19:58
Top

DB   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel37:1011'15"
2.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS43:2013'07"+6:10
3.Flavia WYDERSUIOLC Kapreolo48:0214'33"+10:52
4.Nathalie SOKOLOFFSUIOLC Kapreolo48:0614'34"+10:56
5.Alexandra HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland55:1216'43"+18:02
6.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath59:1917'58"+22:09
7.Sandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:02:3418'57"+25:24
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:18:5423'54"+41:44
Top

D35   length 4600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland36:287'55"
2.Rie MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus39:528'39"+3:24
3.Michaela KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club42:539'19"+6:25
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:409'42"+8:12
5.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega45:259'52"+8:57
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok51:3611'13"+15:08
7.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok51:5911'18"+15:31
8.An FREDERICKXBELASUB52:1011'20"+15:42
9.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:02:2013'33"+25:52
10.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:02:3213'35"+26:04
11.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:04:5514'06"+28:27
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:07:3014'40"+31:02
Top

D40   length 4600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège41:249'00"
2.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIOLC Kapreolo44:139'36"+2:49
3.Greet PERSOONBELTROL50:2710'58"+9:03
4.Marianne MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo50:3510'59"+9:11
5.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O51:5111'16"+10:27
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega55:1412'00"+13:50
7.Monika MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo57:2012'27"+15:56
8.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:07:4314'43"+26:19
9.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:23:0818'04"+41:44
10.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:45:1422'52"+1:03:50
Top

D45   length 4200m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB36:438'44"
2.Mirjam ARNETSUIOLC Kapreolo44:1710'32"+7:34
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:2510'34"+7:42
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5310'41"+8:10
5.Anne GODELSUICA ROSE45:4710'54"+9:04
6.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega51:5412'21"+15:11
7.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG52:1612'26"+15:33
8.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.53:4012'46"+16:57
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.54:4413'01"+18:01
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:5613'04"+18:13
11.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega58:4013'58"+21:57
12.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:05:3315'36"+28:50
13.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:07:2016'01"+30:37
14.Janine TANTANINISUIOLC Kapreolo1:12:5517'21"+36:12
15.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:13:3717'31"+36:54
16.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:27:0920'45"+50:26
17.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:37:2423'11"+1:00:41
NCLElisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club
Top

D50   length 3600m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O30:388'30"
2.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz30:458'32"+0:07
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok36:0310'00"+5:25
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok38:2510'40"+7:47
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega39:1010'52"+8:32
6.Runa ULSOEDENASUB39:3410'59"+8:56
7.Priska CURIGERSUIOLC Kapreolo39:4511'02"+9:07
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:4311'35"+11:05
9.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant42:0011'40"+11:22
10.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau42:1611'44"+11:38
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok44:4712'26"+14:09
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega44:5512'28"+14:17
13.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.45:4012'41"+15:02
14.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ45:5412'45"+15:16
15.Greta MOLSBELhamok47:0213'03"+16:24
16.Evi SCHLATTERSUIOLC Kapreolo48:0013'19"+17:22
17.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg53:1914'48"+22:41
18.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4915'46"+26:11
19.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.58:1916'11"+27:41
20.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:01:5817'12"+31:20
21.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:03:1817'35"+32:40
22.An DUYCKBELASUB1:07:4918'50"+37:11
23.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:07:5418'51"+37:16
24.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:10:0719'28"+39:29
25.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer1:11:2919'51"+40:51
26.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:21:3422'39"+50:56
27.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:24:5323'34"+54:15
28.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:26:1823'58"+55:40
NCLMaria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSilvia PIETSCHAUTNF Wien
Top

D55   length 3300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb29:158'51"
2.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club35:2610'44"+6:11
3.Els PUTBELOmega36:1210'58"+6:57
4.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège39:0611'50"+9:51
5.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC40:1412'11"+10:59
6.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb41:4912'40"+12:34
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok46:2314'03"+17:08
8.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB49:0514'52"+19:50
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega58:0717'36"+28:52
10.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg59:2017'58"+30:05
11.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford1:06:2520'07"+37:10
12.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:22:4125'03"+53:26
13.Alexandra WANNERGERind1:26:5126'19"+57:36
14.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:32:4828'07"+1:03:33
15.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:1033'23"+1:20:55
Top

D60   length 3000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners34:5511'38"
2.Diane LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg37:3112'30"+2:36
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:5814'19"+8:03
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège43:5814'39"+9:03
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae46:0015'19"+11:05
6.Eren LANG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK46:2415'28"+11:29
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega46:3815'32"+11:43
8.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg51:0217'00"+16:07
9.Jean FITZERALDGBRSaxons OC52:3417'31"+17:39
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1052:5417'37"+17:59
11.Irma SCHWARZKOPFGERTV Coburg Neuses53:0217'40"+18:07
12.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel57:2019'06"+22:25
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:07:1922'26"+32:24
14.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:0029'00"+52:05
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELTROL
Top

D65   length 3000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.34:3511'31"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel43:0714'22"+8:32
3.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion48:5616'18"+14:21
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega49:3416'31"+14:59
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:4316'34"+15:08
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega51:4717'15"+17:12
7.Lia DE KERFBELTROL54:2218'07"+19:47
8.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège55:1618'25"+20:41
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL55:2018'26"+20:45
10.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck58:3019'30"+23:55
11.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:01:2220'27"+26:47
12.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:01:3520'31"+27:00
13.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:03:1821'06"+28:43
14.Angelika WEIDGERTV Coburg Neuses1:03:5021'16"+29:15
15.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:03:5521'18"+29:20
16.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:26:2428'48"+51:49
Top

D70   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.36:0715'02"
2.Gerda MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach38:5016'10"+2:43
3.Maria DELARBREBELhamok50:0220'50"+13:55
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:00:5725'23"+24:50
Top

D75   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa36:1615'06"
2.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC46:0919'13"+9:53
3.Judith POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.53:4722'24"+17:31
Top

D80   length 2400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:03:5426'37"
Top

H-10   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.19:2610'47"
2.Rube ELSENBELOmega23:3913'08"+4:13
3.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club26:2414'39"+6:58
4.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL29:1516'15"+9:49
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.30:5217'08"+11:26
6.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae31:2717'28"+12:01
7.Jachym KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club34:5119'21"+15:25
8.Thor DE MITSBELTROL43:1724'02"+23:51
NCLLennart HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland
Top

H10B   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ23:3613'06"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:4914'20"+2:13
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega27:3615'20"+4:00
4.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:1815'43"+4:42
5.Nathan JANSENBELOmega29:4416'31"+6:08
6.Lenni LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club29:5416'36"+6:18
7.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae35:3119'43"+11:55
8.Thor WOLLESBELhamok36:3420'18"+12:58
9.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club46:3625'53"+23:00
Top

H-12   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae19:158'45"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:269'17"+1:11
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ23:4310'46"+4:28
4.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.23:5610'52"+4:41
5.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.25:0811'25"+5:53
6.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club28:4013'01"+9:25
7.Mats DE SMULBELOmega31:1014'09"+11:55
8.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase32:3714'49"+13:22
--Matias LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club56:2925'40"+37:14
NCLLauri HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland
Top

H-14   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae30:238'26"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega33:579'25"+3:34
3.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG36:3510'09"+6:12
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega38:2510'40"+8:02
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL44:5212'27"+14:29
6.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB45:4412'42"+15:21
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega59:5616'38"+29:33
Top

H-16   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega36:388'43"
2.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB38:349'10"+1:56
3.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega54:1312'54"+17:35
Top

H-18   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:10:4814'09"
2.Max BLOORGBRInterlopers1:14:2714'53"+3:39
Top

H-20   length 5700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:239'32"
Top

HE   length 6700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok39:275'53"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega40:496'05"+1:22
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL41:396'12"+2:12
4.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:516'14"+2:24
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega43:046'25"+3:37
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:126'26"+3:45
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok43:176'27"+3:50
8.David BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O43:486'32"+4:21
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega49:117'20"+9:44
10.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:567'54"+13:29
11.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:03:139'26"+23:46
12.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:389'38"+25:11
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 6400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.45:127'03"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase58:439'10"+13:31
3.Tom GEYPENBELOmega59:159'15"+14:03
4.Daniel STEIGERGEROC Munchen1:00:299'27"+15:17
5.Dieter COENBELTROL1:00:429'29"+15:30
6.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 19941:08:5610'46"+23:44
Top

HB   length 4600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb51:2411'10"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega52:5511'30"+1:31
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:01:1713'19"+9:53
4.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:4713'25"+10:23
5.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:12:2515'44"+21:01
6.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:0915'54"+21:45
Top

H35   length 6400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.45:037'02"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:147'04"+0:11
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok45:227'05"+0:19
4.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok49:317'44"+4:28
5.Simon ROCCAITAPolisportiva Besanese55:138'37"+10:10
6.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach57:078'55"+12:04
7.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.57:328'59"+12:29
8.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL58:409'10"+13:37
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.58:449'10"+13:41
10.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:00:499'30"+15:46
11.Kasper COXBELTROL1:02:449'48"+17:41
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:03:149'52"+18:11
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:12:5811'24"+27:55
14.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:47:5216'51"+1:02:49
NCLMichael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H40   length 5700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus41:337'17"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:137'34"+1:40
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok44:597'53"+3:26
4.Ondrej KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club45:488'02"+4:15
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:428'11"+5:09
6.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG47:478'22"+6:14
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.48:058'26"+6:32
8.Christian HENRICH - FRANKEGEROLG Siegerland48:448'32"+7:11
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok48:468'33"+7:13
10.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel49:128'37"+7:39
11.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant49:198'39"+7:46
12.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:149'30"+12:41
13.Juha LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club58:5410'20"+17:21
14.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2010'24"+17:47
15.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:00:1810'34"+18:45
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:03:2111'06"+21:48
17.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:04:0611'14"+22:33
18.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:08:0311'56"+26:30
19.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:5712'37"+30:24
20.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:12:0912'39"+30:36
21.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:13:3112'53"+31:58
22.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:21:5614'22"+40:23
23.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega1:29:4615'44"+48:13
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 5000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL33:586'47"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL36:287'17"+2:30
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège38:277'41"+4:29
4.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS38:467'45"+4:48
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega39:237'52"+5:25
6.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ39:587'59"+6:00
7.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB43:328'42"+9:34
8.Filip KENNISBELhamok44:078'49"+10:09
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL45:349'06"+11:36
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega46:419'20"+12:43
11.Stefan THIELSBELOmega47:039'24"+13:05
12.Frank DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 199448:019'36"+14:03
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb48:289'41"+14:30
14.Yves DE MITSBELTROL50:4010'07"+16:42
15.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.52:0010'23"+18:02
16.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:00:0012'00"+26:02
17.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:04:4312'56"+30:45
18.Frédeéric ROBINETBELLes Cros1:08:2413'40"+34:26
19.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:14:2114'52"+40:23
20.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:15:1115'02"+41:13
21.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:19:1315'50"+45:15
Top

H50   length 4700m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb31:326'42"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel34:357'21"+3:03
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi36:177'43"+4:45
4.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel39:088'19"+7:36
5.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar39:318'24"+7:59
6.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau40:598'43"+9:27
7.Benedikt FUNKGEROLG Ortenau41:398'51"+10:07
Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg41:398'51"+10:07
Kenneth HERMANSSONSWESigtuna OK41:398'51"+10:07
10.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer42:439'05"+11:11
11.Werner PIETSCHAUTNF Wien42:539'07"+11:21
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase43:009'08"+11:28
13.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg44:399'30"+13:07
14.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.45:509'45"+14:18
15.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg46:429'56"+15:10
16.Peter DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland47:0610'01"+15:34
17.Jean - Claude MARIONSUICA ROSE50:2710'44"+18:55
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:1911'07"+20:47
19.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern52:3111'10"+20:59
20.Eric HUIJSERSSWEHammarby IF OF55:3911'50"+24:07
21.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ56:1511'58"+24:43
22.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ57:3812'15"+26:06
23.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:05:5214'00"+34:20
24.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:06:4014'11"+35:08
25.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg1:10:3015'00"+38:58
26.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:16:1816'14"+44:46
27.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:17:4416'32"+46:12
28.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:19:5016'59"+48:18
29.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:31:4219'30"+1:00:10
30.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega1:35:3620'20"+1:04:04
NCLFrank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4200m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy32:567'50"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok33:077'53"+0:11
3.Lennart BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O34:018'05"+1:05
4.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby34:088'07"+1:12
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:128'22"+2:16
6.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O36:178'38"+3:21
7.Robert BLOORGBRInterlopers38:479'14"+5:51
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.38:559'15"+5:59
9.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1039:009'17"+6:04
10.Konstantin SMIRNOVVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O42:0010'00"+9:04
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:4910'25"+10:53
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1044:1210'31"+11:16
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega45:2010'47"+12:24
14.Milan BELESSVKASUB45:3810'51"+12:42
15.Herman JANSSENBELTROL46:1711'01"+13:21
16.Nikolaj WANNERGERind46:5411'10"+13:58
17.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1811'15"+14:22
18.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège48:2811'32"+15:32
19.Franz Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen50:5612'07"+18:00
20.Jean - François MORLONFRACSAG Metz51:2412'14"+18:28
21.Thierry CHARLESFRAASUB52:0012'22"+19:04
22.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford53:2012'41"+20:24
23.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.54:0212'51"+21:06
24.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich54:1212'54"+21:16
25.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.54:2712'57"+21:31
26.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok57:2013'39"+24:24
27.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:00:1114'19"+27:15
28.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:00:5114'29"+27:55
29.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:03:1615'03"+30:20
30.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:05:3415'36"+32:38
31.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:10:2416'45"+37:28
32.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:12:4417'19"+39:48
33.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:12:5517'21"+39:59
34.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:17:1618'23"+44:20
35.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:24:5720'13"+52:01
36.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:26:4520'39"+53:49
37.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:27:3520'51"+54:39
38.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:29:5821'25"+57:02
NCLGraham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 3600m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok29:068'04"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant29:078'05"+0:01
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega31:438'48"+2:37
4.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich32:228'59"+3:16
5.Alain JUANSUIANCO33:569'25"+4:50
6.Jean - Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION34:129'30"+5:06
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.34:159'30"+5:09
8.Kenneth KAISAJUNTTIOK Milan34:319'35"+5:25
9.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:449'38"+5:38
10.Steve KIRKSUIOLG Brinorbel35:319'51"+6:25
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.35:469'56"+6:40
12.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.36:0910'02"+7:03
13.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION36:1810'04"+7:12
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB36:5410'15"+7:48
15.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb37:1410'20"+8:08
16.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath37:2710'24"+8:21
17.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.38:5410'48"+9:48
18.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners39:3110'58"+10:25
19.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:4911'03"+10:43
20.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL40:3511'16"+11:29
21.Richard GARDNERSUIOLG Brinorbel40:4211'18"+11:36
22.John MCCULLOUGHIRLThree Rock O C41:3011'31"+12:24
23.Roger HENROTTAYBELLes Cros41:4011'34"+12:34
24.Björn NILSSONSWEOK Milan42:2911'48"+13:23
25.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath42:4011'51"+13:34
26.Alan LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg42:4411'52"+13:38
27.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège42:5811'56"+13:52
28.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:1412'17"+15:08
29.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC44:3312'22"+15:27
30.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.45:4012'41"+16:34
31.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae46:4412'58"+17:38
32.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega46:4813'00"+17:42
33.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.46:5613'02"+17:50
34.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL47:1313'06"+18:07
35.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers47:1913'08"+18:13
36.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg47:3113'11"+18:25
37.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5913'19"+18:53
38.Peter WALDRONSUIOLG Brinorbel48:2713'27"+19:21
39.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant49:1213'40"+20:06
40.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.50:4114'04"+21:35
41.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.51:0214'10"+21:56
42.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:09:0219'10"+39:56
43.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:14:0120'33"+44:55
44.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL2:36:3743'30"+2:07:31
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3300m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK29:108'50"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel30:439'18"+1:33
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.31:209'29"+2:10
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.32:059'43"+2:55
5.Georges VONCKBELTROL32:069'43"+2:56
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:149'46"+3:04
7.Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC32:509'56"+3:40
8.Frans WENSBELTROL33:1610'04"+4:06
9.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:1910'05"+4:09
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège33:3910'11"+4:29
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1033:4610'13"+4:36
12.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae33:5110'15"+4:41
13.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:0510'19"+4:55
14.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1034:5710'35"+5:47
15.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers35:0410'37"+5:54
16.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS37:2311'19"+8:13
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok37:4811'27"+8:38
18.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:4911'27"+8:39
19.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège37:5611'29"+8:46
20.Heinrich GOETTEGERind38:2111'37"+9:11
21.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1039:1511'53"+10:05
22.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:4812'03"+10:38
Michel MASSONFRAADOC39:4812'03"+10:38
24.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:1812'12"+11:08
25.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL40:3612'18"+11:26
26.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega40:4912'22"+11:39
27.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB42:3812'55"+13:28
28.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan43:2113'08"+14:11
29.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud44:3413'30"+15:24
30.Claude PIERRONFRAind44:5513'36"+15:45
31.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3113'47"+16:21
32.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL48:0414'33"+18:54
33.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège48:0614'34"+18:56
34.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:4314'45"+19:33
35.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck49:0114'51"+19:51
36.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.50:4815'23"+21:38
37.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers51:3215'36"+22:22
38.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok54:2916'30"+25:19
39.Georges DICKERBELASUB55:1416'44"+26:04
40.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae56:5217'13"+27:42
41.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:1017'19"+28:00
42.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.58:3217'44"+29:22
43.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:08:3720'47"+39:27
44.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:10:0721'14"+40:57
--Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:1718'34"+32:07
Top

H70   length 3000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:0611'01"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz35:0011'40"+1:54
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.38:2412'48"+5:18
4.Jos THYSBELhamok39:0213'00"+5:56
5.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO39:5313'17"+6:47
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:5313'37"+7:47
7.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB42:1814'05"+9:12
8.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.42:2014'06"+9:14
9.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL42:2814'09"+9:22
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège48:3516'11"+15:29
11.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.49:5916'39"+16:53
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae50:2316'47"+17:17
13.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion51:0417'01"+17:58
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae52:2417'28"+19:18
15.Knud Erik THOMSENDENSvendborg OK55:4718'35"+22:41
16.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1057:2919'09"+24:23
17.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:01:3220'30"+28:26
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:1321'24"+31:07
19.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:27:3429'11"+54:28
NCLAchim BADERGEROLF Mainz
NCLSerge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok30:2112'38"
2.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC35:2414'45"+5:03
3.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.35:4714'54"+5:26
4.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath36:2815'11"+6:07
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3816'55"+10:17
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB43:2918'07"+13:08
7.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa44:3118'32"+14:10
8.Peter MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach48:5520'22"+18:34
NCLColin POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.
Top

H80   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega29:1412'10"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.34:2314'19"+5:09
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:3315'38"+8:19
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:3416'29"+10:20
5.André LUXENBELBalise 1040:3516'54"+11:21
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.44:5318'42"+15:39
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok51:2121'23"+22:07
8.Horst GÖLLMANNGERSki Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.54:1822'37"+25:04
Top

H85   length 2400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS40:3816'55"
Top

SE   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega1:06:2417'01"
2.Havard WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach1:12:4718'39"+6:23
3.Hannu WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach1:23:3421'25"+17:10
4.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:28:1222'36"+21:48
5.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:2625'14"+32:02
6.Kirsten Wolff THOMSENDENSvendborg OK1:52:3828'52"+46:14
7.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.2:06:1132'21"+59:47
Top

LE   length 6000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dennis BOGERSNEDOlifant1:05:0710'51"
2.Jeroen CROONNEDOlifant1:13:0612'11"+7:59
Top

SD   length 4300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX41:379'40"
2.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.48:4511'20"+7:08
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB49:4711'34"+8:10
4.Frank WEYLERBELTROL50:0611'39"+8:29
5.Tobias GÖDDLEDJK Adler 07 Botrop50:1511'41"+8:38
6.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok51:3111'58"+9:54
7.Jo DASBELTROL57:0913'17"+15:32
8.Lukas DASBELTROL58:5513'42"+17:18
9.Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:00:5214'09"+19:15
10.Inge HANSENBELK.O.L.1:01:2114'16"+19:44
11.Christiane DROOGMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:3514'19"+19:58
12.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:03:5714'52"+22:20
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:3315'28"+24:56
14.Eva Maria GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:08:2115'53"+26:44
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:09:3516'10"+27:58
16.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:12:4616'55"+31:09
17.Camille GUEBELSBELASUB1:19:0218'22"+37:25
18.Katrin GRODDEDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:19:1318'25"+37:36
19.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:35:0722'07"+53:30
Top

LD   length 5900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant49:368'24"
2.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant53:079'00"+3:31
3.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEKotlarka Praha54:309'14"+4:54
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL54:309'14"+4:54
5.Jos LIJNENBELhamok57:529'48"+8:16
6.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:00:2810'14"+10:52
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:00:5910'20"+11:23
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:02:1310'32"+12:37
9.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:05:4011'07"+16:04
10.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:16:1312'55"+26:37
11.Dominique STASBELASUB1:18:5413'22"+29:18
12.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:23:2314'07"+33:47
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:23:5514'13"+34:19
14.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:24:0114'14"+34:25
15.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:33:0415'46"+43:28
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLDag DESTREELBELOmega
NCLJolien BoxBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega80
K.O.L.61
hamok42
TROL40
ASUB31
C.O. Liège22
Hermathenae15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Balise 1014
Olifant14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club12
Hainaut O.C.10
N.S.V. Amel9
OLC Kapreolo9
KOVZ8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hansa Simmerath6
OLG Siegerland6
SLOW Luxemburg6
Altaïr C.O.5
ARGUS5
C.O. Pégase5
CSAG Metz5
Bielefelder TG4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop4
Guyancourt Orientattion 784
ind4
OLV Steinberg4
Saxons OC4
TV 05 Bierbach4
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O4
GOLDOC3
Kinder-O3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Brinorbel3
OLG Ortenau3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
Bredaryds SOK2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Interlopers2
Kölner O team2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Les Cros2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb2
NF Wien2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
South Wales O.C.2
SV Moerlenbach2
Svendborg OK2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TV Coburg Neuses2
TV Oberbexbach 19942
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion2
WOLF Haltern2
YCONE SENS2
ADOC1
ANCO1
Borasca1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
Hammarby IF OF1
HOC'931
kilroy1
Kotlarka Praha1
OC Munchen1
OLG Hondrich1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Sigtuna OK1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SUD O LUX1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
Three Rock O C1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 561