clublogo
index

3 daagse van België
LOMMEL SAHARA 5.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 06.06.2017 11:22:50
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD RandO-C RandO-L
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne BOECKXBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Arthue WILLEMSENBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Clément HOMBLEUBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Ellemijn LIEFRINKNEDOlifant10:009'05"
Fien SPELEERSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Gitte SCHEVERNELSBELOmega10:009'05"
Isaac GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC10:009'05"
Jacob VAN DR KLEYBELhamok10:009'05"
Jann SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel10:009'05"
Jannick NICOLAESK.O.L.10:009'05"
Jens DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Kobe DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Lionel WILLEMENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Luis SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel10:009'05"
Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Maxence HOMBLEUBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Naima SALANIBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel10:009'05"
Nell WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Nien MANNAERTSBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:009'05"
Noor TALLOENBELOmega10:009'05"
Nora HANSBELN.S.V. Amel10:009'05"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Saar VANDENBOERK.O.L.10:009'05"
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Thelma KUUBESTASUB10:009'05"
Tis MANNAERTSBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:009'05"
Top

D-10   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega27:0911'18"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège41:3517'19"+14:26
3.Marie-Anna KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:08:4728'39"+41:38
4.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS1:50:4046'06"+1:23:31
Top

D10B   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega26:0910'53"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega38:2816'01"+12:19
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok39:3716'30"+13:28
NCLJeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL19:157'07"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:2710'10"+8:12
3.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG28:5910'44"+9:44
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega34:1412'40"+14:59
5.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS38:5614'25"+19:41
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok41:1415'16"+21:59
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL42:2615'42"+23:11
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:41:3637'37"+1:22:21
Top

D-14   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega42:529'31"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.55:0912'15"+12:17
3.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern56:5812'39"+14:06
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ57:2912'46"+14:37
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:16:1616'56"+33:24
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 5900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega52:448'56"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega56:469'37"+4:02
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:01:5210'29"+9:08
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:02:1010'32"+9:26
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:53:0819'10"+1:00:24
Top

D-18   length 6400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:14:1611'36"
Top

DE   length 8400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL51:566'10"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega54:566'32"+3:00
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:167'03"+7:20
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:498'04"+15:53
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:10:028'20"+18:06
Top

D21   length 7400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:10:519'34"
2.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:15:0910'09"+4:18
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:17:1010'25"+6:19
4.Emilie MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:19:1810'42"+8:27
5.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:37:5913'14"+27:08
NCLJulia CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 78
NCLVera WOLLGARTENGERKölner O team
Top

DB   length 5300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:2712'09"
2.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS1:05:1912'19"+0:52
3.Sandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:17:4614'40"+13:19
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:19:1314'56"+14:46
5.Flavia WYDERSUIOLC Kapreolo1:22:3615'35"+18:09
6.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0816'37"+23:41
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:58:0122'16"+53:34
NCLNathalie SOKOLOFFSUIOLC Kapreolo
Top

D35   length 7000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland50:567'16"
2.Rie MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus53:547'42"+2:58
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:317'55"+4:35
4.Michaela KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club56:138'01"+5:17
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:089'09"+13:12
6.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:04:239'11"+13:27
7.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:10:3310'04"+19:37
8.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:13:3110'30"+22:35
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:13:5810'33"+23:02
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:24:3812'05"+33:42
11.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:29:2212'46"+38:26
12.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:31:2613'03"+40:30
Top

D40   length 7000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIOLC Kapreolo54:147'44"
2.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:00:428'40"+6:28
3.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:01:488'49"+7:34
4.Marianne MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo1:06:519'33"+12:37
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:09:279'55"+15:13
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:10:3910'05"+16:25
7.Monika MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo1:15:3710'48"+21:23
8.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:15:4310'48"+21:29
NCLKay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC
Top

D45   length 6400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega49:277'43"
2.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:00:569'31"+11:29
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:01:149'34"+11:47
4.Janine TANTANINISUIOLC Kapreolo1:02:079'42"+12:40
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:02:349'46"+13:07
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:03:409'56"+14:13
7.Mirjam ARNETSUIOLC Kapreolo1:05:1510'11"+15:48
8.Anne GODELSUICA ROSE1:06:4010'24"+17:13
9.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:14:3611'39"+25:09
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:17:2412'05"+27:57
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:20:1712'32"+30:50
12.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:26:0513'27"+36:38
13.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:27:5613'44"+38:29
14.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:38:1615'21"+48:49
15.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:38:3615'24"+49:09
16.Anja STYNENBELhamok2:00:3818'50"+1:11:11
17.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar2:16:2121'18"+1:26:54
NCLValérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 5900m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz43:527'26"
2.Priska CURIGERSUIOLC Kapreolo54:159'11"+10:23
3.Runa ULSOEDENASUB56:489'37"+12:56
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:259'54"+14:33
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:2310'14"+16:31
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:00:2510'14"+16:33
Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:00:2510'14"+16:33
8.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O1:00:5610'19"+17:04
9.Evi SCHLATTERSUIOLC Kapreolo1:00:5710'19"+17:05
10.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:2810'35"+18:36
11.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3410'36"+18:42
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:04:5210'59"+21:00
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:0311'21"+23:11
14.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:07:1111'23"+23:19
15.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:07:3111'26"+23:39
16.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:0812'23"+29:16
17.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:13:2112'25"+29:29
18.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:19:4313'30"+35:51
19.An DUYCKBELASUB1:21:5713'53"+38:05
20.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:23:0514'04"+39:13
21.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer1:26:2714'39"+42:35
22.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:27:5314'53"+44:01
23.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:28:3915'01"+44:47
24.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:32:5015'44"+48:58
25.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:36:1316'18"+52:21
26.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:41:3817'13"+57:46
27.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:18:5523'32"+1:35:03
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 10
NCLSilvia PIETSCHAUTNF Wien
Top

D55   length 5300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb44:548'28"
2.Els PUTBELOmega54:3810'18"+9:44
3.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège58:0610'57"+13:12
4.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC58:1110'58"+13:17
5.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb1:01:2611'35"+16:32
6.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:03:5012'02"+18:56
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:11:3313'30"+26:39
8.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:16:1614'23"+31:22
9.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:18:0914'44"+33:15
10.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg1:21:0615'18"+36:12
11.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:21:3315'23"+36:39
12.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford1:22:3815'35"+37:44
13.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:23:0415'40"+38:10
14.Alexandra WANNERGERind1:37:2618'23"+52:32
15.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:43:2219'30"+58:28
16.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:50:1620'48"+1:05:22
Top

D60   length 4500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners44:249'52"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.49:4111'02"+5:17
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae52:4011'42"+8:16
4.Diane LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg59:4913'17"+15:25
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:1914'57"+22:55
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:09:5215'31"+25:28
7.Irma SCHWARZKOPFGERTV Coburg Neuses1:10:1115'35"+25:47
8.Eren LANG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK1:11:5215'58"+27:28
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:13:4816'24"+29:24
10.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg1:14:5416'38"+30:30
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:21:0218'00"+36:38
12.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:21:0818'01"+36:44
13.Jean FITZERALDGBRSaxons OC1:21:1018'02"+36:46
14.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:26:5819'19"+42:34
15.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:2825'52"+1:12:04
NCLViera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel
Top

D65   length 4500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:0411'07"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel51:5411'32"+1:50
3.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:02:2313'51"+12:19
4.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:4514'36"+15:41
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:09:5415'32"+19:50
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5215'44"+20:48
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:0216'53"+25:58
8.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:16:4017'02"+26:36
9.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:20:1017'48"+30:06
10.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion1:23:1818'30"+33:14
11.Magalie TORZ- DRUONVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:24:3418'47"+34:30
12.Angelika WEIDGERTV Coburg Neuses1:26:5419'18"+36:50
13.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:28:3919'42"+38:35
14.Lieve GEENSBELTROL2:07:4128'22"+1:17:37
NCLLisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

D70   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.57:0817'18"
2.Gerda MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach1:03:2819'13"+6:20
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:10:4321'25"+13:35
4.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:13:2622'15"+16:18
Top

D75   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa57:5617'33"
NCLHilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC
NCLJudith POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.
Top

D80   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:34:3628'39"
Top

H-10   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL30:4812'49"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.31:0912'58"+0:21
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega32:0913'23"+1:21
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.35:4614'54"+4:58
5.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL37:3815'40"+6:50
6.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club43:0517'57"+12:17
7.Jachym KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:09:2628'55"+38:38
8.Lennart HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland1:12:2030'08"+41:32
9.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:24:4635'19"+53:58
Top

H10B   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ28:1911'47"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28:4211'57"+0:23
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega30:3412'44"+2:15
4.Nathan JANSENBELOmega30:3512'44"+2:16
5.Wout BOECKXBELOmega48:2120'08"+20:02
6.Thor WOLLESBELhamok49:1620'31"+20:57
7.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae53:0522'07"+24:46
8.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:3825'40"+33:19
Top

H-12   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase21:247'55"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.22:378'22"+1:13
3.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.26:429'53"+5:18
Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae26:429'53"+5:18
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega28:3410'34"+7:10
6.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ34:2112'43"+12:57
7.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club37:1313'47"+15:49
NCLLauri HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland
Top

H-14   length 5900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae46:227'51"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega49:168'21"+2:54
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega52:508'57"+6:28
4.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG55:559'28"+9:33
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL58:249'53"+12:02
6.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:01:0110'20"+14:39
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:22:0913'55"+35:47
Top

H-16   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega39:476'12"
2.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:06:1210'20"+26:25
3.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:14:4711'41"+35:00
Top

H-18   length 7900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:03:308'02"
2.Max BLOORGBRInterlopers1:09:548'50"+6:24
Top

H-20   length 8400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

HE   length 10600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL54:275'08"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.55:355'14"+1:08
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok56:435'21"+2:16
4.David BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O57:555'27"+3:28
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega59:425'37"+5:15
6.Bart DELOBELBELOmega59:465'38"+5:19
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:00:075'40"+5:40
8.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:00:085'40"+5:41
9.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:04:116'03"+9:44
10.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:18:177'23"+23:50
11.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:437'59"+30:16
Top

H21   length 9000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:506'45"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:07:547'32"+7:04
3.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 19941:14:168'15"+13:26
NCLDaniel STEIGERGEROC Munchen
Top

HB   length 7000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb58:238'20"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:09:319'55"+11:08
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:16:3710'56"+18:14
4.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:24:4912'07"+26:26
5.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:39:5614'16"+41:33
NCLMike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H35   length 9000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.54:036'00"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok57:106'21"+3:07
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:00:536'45"+6:50
4.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:04:327'10"+10:29
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:05:327'16"+11:29
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:14:278'16"+20:24
7.Simon ROCCAITAPolisportiva Besanese1:21:009'00"+26:57
8.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:22:469'11"+28:43
9.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:23:329'16"+29:29
10.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:23:399'17"+29:36
11.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:26:519'38"+32:48
12.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:28:449'51"+34:41
13.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:54:2512'42"+1:00:22
NCLKasper COXBELTROL
NCLMichael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H40   length 8400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:576'11"
2.Ondrej KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club55:226'35"+3:25
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège55:526'39"+3:55
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.57:306'50"+5:33
5.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel57:446'52"+5:47
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:00:147'10"+8:17
7.Christian HENRICH - FRANKEGEROLG Siegerland1:02:307'26"+10:33
8.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:03:347'34"+11:37
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:05:457'49"+13:48
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:06:297'54"+14:32
11.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:387'55"+14:41
12.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:018'27"+19:04
13.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:12:168'36"+20:19
14.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega1:12:318'37"+20:34
15.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:14:088'49"+22:11
16.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:15:369'00"+23:39
17.Patrick MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus1:17:029'10"+25:05
18.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:17:199'12"+25:22
19.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:209'55"+31:23
20.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:24:1210'01"+32:15
21.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:26:0410'14"+34:07
22.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:26:3410'18"+34:37
23.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:27:0110'21"+35:04
24.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:42:0212'08"+50:05
Top

H45   length 7900m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL51:306'31"
2.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ53:006'42"+1:30
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega53:246'45"+1:54
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL54:326'54"+3:02
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega57:557'19"+6:25
6.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:00:167'37"+8:46
7.Frank DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 19941:01:287'46"+9:58
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:02:577'58"+11:27
9.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:03:148'00"+11:44
10.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:03:378'03"+12:07
11.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:12:199'09"+20:49
12.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:14:349'26"+23:04
13.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:16:579'44"+25:27
14.Frédeéric ROBINETBELLes Cros1:33:2711'49"+41:57
15.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:37:2012'19"+45:50
16.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:41:4512'52"+50:15
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLEelco MULLERNEDTROL
NCLSteven TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 7400m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb44:376'01"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel48:056'29"+3:28
3.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar49:076'38"+4:30
4.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi50:376'50"+6:00
5.Peter DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland51:507'00"+7:13
6.Benedikt FUNKGEROLG Ortenau54:567'25"+10:19
7.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau56:137'35"+11:36
8.Werner PIETSCHAUTNF Wien56:597'42"+12:22
9.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel57:447'48"+13:07
10.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:208'01"+14:43
11.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:00:178'08"+15:40
12.Kenneth HERMANSSONSWESigtuna OK1:00:318'10"+15:54
13.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:01:098'15"+16:32
14.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:01:428'20"+17:05
15.Eric HUIJSERSSWEHammarby IF OF1:03:328'35"+18:55
16.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:178'57"+21:40
17.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:599'03"+22:22
18.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg1:09:129'21"+24:35
19.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer1:11:529'42"+27:15
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:11:579'43"+27:20
21.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:14:5510'07"+30:18
22.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:18:5910'40"+34:22
23.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:22:3711'09"+38:00
24.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:24:3111'25"+39:54
25.Jean - Claude MARIONSUICA ROSE1:28:2611'57"+43:49
26.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg1:28:4211'59"+44:05
27.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:34:4612'48"+50:09
28.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:46:0714'20"+1:01:30
29.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:56:4215'46"+1:12:05
30.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:58:0115'56"+1:13:24
31.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega2:24:4919'34"+1:40:12
32.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:32:3620'37"+1:47:59
NCLKlaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg
Top

H55   length 6400m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:396'21"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok44:456'59"+4:06
3.Lennart BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O44:567'01"+4:17
4.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby47:217'23"+6:42
5.Robert BLOORGBRInterlopers48:107'31"+7:31
6.Konstantin SMIRNOVVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O48:187'32"+7:39
7.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy50:347'54"+9:55
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:477'56"+10:08
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.52:058'08"+11:26
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:388'22"+12:59
11.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège54:428'32"+14:03
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1056:408'51"+16:01
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB57:038'54"+16:24
14.Jean - François MORLONFRACSAG Metz57:399'00"+17:00
15.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok57:519'02"+17:12
16.Milan BELESSVKASUB57:599'03"+17:20
17.Franz Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen58:429'10"+18:03
18.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford1:01:259'35"+20:46
19.Nikolaj WANNERGERind1:03:029'50"+22:23
20.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:03:089'51"+22:29
21.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2310'03"+23:44
22.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:05:4410'16"+25:05
23.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:06:1010'20"+25:31
24.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:11:2011'08"+30:41
25.Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:12:4811'22"+32:09
26.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:13:0011'24"+32:21
27.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:13:0511'25"+32:26
28.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:17:3712'07"+36:58
29.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:18:0812'12"+37:29
30.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:19:3412'25"+38:55
31.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:20:2812'34"+39:49
32.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:27:5413'44"+47:15
33.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:28:5813'54"+48:19
34.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:29:2013'57"+48:41
35.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:33:2114'35"+52:42
36.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:33:4314'38"+53:04
37.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:36:1515'02"+55:36
38.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:46:0916'35"+1:05:30
39.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:55:2918'02"+1:14:50
40.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:04:5619'31"+1:24:17
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O
NCLThierry CHARLESFRAASUB
Top

H60   length 5900m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:167'20"
2.Richard GARDNERSUIOLG Brinorbel46:127'49"+2:56
3.Alain JUANSUIANCO47:057'58"+3:49
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant49:038'18"+5:47
5.Jean - Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION50:378'34"+7:21
6.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners50:448'35"+7:28
7.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb50:558'37"+7:39
8.Alan LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg51:118'40"+7:55
9.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION52:558'58"+9:39
10.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.52:588'58"+9:42
11.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich53:169'01"+10:00
12.Kenneth KAISAJUNTTIOK Milan54:249'13"+11:08
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.54:469'16"+11:30
14.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:469'27"+12:30
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.58:569'59"+15:40
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:2810'04"+16:12
17.Andre AERTSBELhamok59:2910'04"+16:13
18.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC59:3610'06"+16:20
19.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:5410'09"+16:38
20.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae59:5710'09"+16:41
21.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:01:3710'26"+18:21
22.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:02:0710'31"+18:51
23.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:2010'33"+19:04
24.John MCCULLOUGHIRLThree Rock O C1:02:4510'38"+19:29
25.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:03:0110'40"+19:45
26.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:0510'41"+19:49
27.Peter WALDRONSUIOLG Brinorbel1:03:1510'43"+19:59
28.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:3110'45"+20:15
29.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:04:0510'51"+20:49
30.Björn NILSSONSWEOK Milan1:06:2011'14"+23:04
31.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:06:5411'20"+23:38
32.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg1:10:1811'54"+27:02
33.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:12:1812'15"+29:02
34.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:4613'00"+33:30
35.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:17:5313'12"+34:37
36.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:18:3613'19"+35:20
37.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:24:4114'21"+41:25
38.Roger HENROTTAYBELLes Cros1:25:2414'28"+42:08
39.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:30:4715'23"+47:31
40.Didier TORZFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:31:4615'33"+48:30
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 5300m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège40:557'43"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:238'11"+2:28
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.45:128'31"+4:17
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega45:438'37"+4:48
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.46:108'42"+5:15
6.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK48:159'06"+7:20
7.Heinrich GOETTEGERind49:149'17"+8:19
8.Frans WENSBELTROL54:1710'14"+13:22
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1055:4110'30"+14:46
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:5910'33"+15:04
11.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège56:3010'39"+15:35
12.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.57:4710'54"+16:52
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1057:5010'54"+16:55
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok58:5611'07"+18:01
15.Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC1:00:1111'21"+19:16
16.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:00:2411'23"+19:29
17.Claude PIERRONFRAind1:02:2111'45"+21:26
18.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS1:02:2511'46"+21:30
19.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan1:02:4211'49"+21:47
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:04:0412'05"+23:09
21.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:05:2312'20"+24:28
22.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:05:3112'21"+24:36
23.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:07:4512'46"+26:50
24.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers1:08:1212'52"+27:17
25.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0813'02"+28:13
26.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:09:3213'07"+28:37
27.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:09:5313'11"+28:58
28.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:11:2013'27"+30:25
29.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud1:11:4613'32"+30:51
30.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:13:2013'50"+32:25
31.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:15:0514'10"+34:10
32.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:16:4814'29"+35:53
33.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:5514'53"+38:00
34.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:18:5714'53"+38:02
35.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:20:4315'13"+39:48
36.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:20:4715'14"+39:52
37.Michel MASSONFRAADOC1:27:2116'28"+46:26
38.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:32:3117'27"+51:36
39.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:46:2720'05"+1:05:32
--Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:2715'33"+41:32
NCLFreddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLGuy CHATELAINBELHermathenae
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4500m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz38:008'26"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO44:319'53"+6:31
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL45:4110'09"+7:41
4.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz46:0410'14"+8:04
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.51:4811'30"+13:48
6.Jos THYSBELhamok52:1111'35"+14:11
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:5811'46"+14:58
8.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:5512'25"+17:55
9.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel56:1912'30"+18:19
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:3712'48"+19:37
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok58:5313'05"+20:53
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:0913'22"+22:09
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:01:5113'44"+23:51
14.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion1:01:5213'44"+23:52
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:04:5714'25"+26:57
16.Knud Erik THOMSENDENSvendborg OK1:04:5814'26"+26:58
17.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 101:10:2215'38"+32:22
18.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:17:4017'15"+39:40
19.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:29:0619'47"+51:06
20.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:33:5020'51"+55:50
21.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:43:1222'55"+1:05:12
Top

H75   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok45:0513'39"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.53:4516'17"+8:40
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:04:5219'39"+19:47
4.Peter MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach1:05:1319'45"+20:08
5.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC1:06:4020'12"+21:35
6.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:1320'40"+23:08
7.Colin POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.1:10:0721'14"+25:02
8.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:3122'34"+29:26
9.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:18:0423'39"+32:59
10.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath1:33:1128'14"+48:06
Top

H80   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega51:1515'31"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:2515'34"+0:10
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.55:3816'51"+4:23
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.57:0617'18"+5:51
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:11:3721'42"+20:22
6.Horst GÖLLMANNGERSki Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1:20:2424'21"+29:09
7.André LUXENBELBalise 101:20:3624'25"+29:21
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:25:2125'51"+34:06
Top

H85   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:45:1131'52"
Top

SE   length 4300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ52:4812'16"
2.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega55:1012'49"+2:22
3.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB59:5613'56"+7:08
4.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:02:4014'34"+9:52
5.Havard WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach1:16:0017'40"+23:12
6.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:4718'33"+26:59
7.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega1:21:5719'03"+29:09
8.Cardine LECLERCQBELind1:31:5521'22"+39:07
9.Finn GEVAERTBELVVO 961:33:1521'41"+40:27
10.Hannu WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach1:49:2525'26"+56:37
11.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:50:0525'36"+57:17
12.Kirsten Wolff THOMSENDENSvendborg OK2:01:2028'13"+1:08:32
13.Marie-Antoinette CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.2:05:3929'13"+1:12:51
14.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:18:5932'19"+1:26:11
NCLEloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
NCLErna BEYERSBELhamok
Top

LE   length 7400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.56:457'40"
2.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:07:109'04"+10:25
3.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:26:5811'45"+30:13
4.Joris SMETBELTROL1:30:3512'14"+33:50
5.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:50:2714'55"+53:42
6.Gert VAN DE MIEROPBELind2:02:1316'30"+1:05:28
Top

SD   length 4400m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:346'56"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant39:429'01"+9:08
3.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:289'25"+10:54
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ45:1410'16"+14:40
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB45:5310'25"+15:19
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega47:3810'49"+17:04
7.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.48:5611'07"+18:22
8.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega49:5311'20"+19:19
9.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB50:0211'22"+19:28
10.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega51:2811'41"+20:54
11.Lina BULOVAITELTUOlifant52:1811'53"+21:44
12.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL52:4812'00"+22:14
13.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega55:5912'43"+25:25
14.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB56:1912'47"+25:45
15.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:07:1015'15"+36:36
16.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:07:2615'19"+36:52
17.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:09:2815'47"+38:54
18.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:09:3015'47"+38:56
19.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:0715'56"+39:33
20.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:11:3816'16"+41:04
21.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:1916'26"+41:45
22.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:13:2316'40"+42:49
23.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:15:4317'12"+45:09
24.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:17:5317'42"+47:19
25.Inge HANSENBELK.O.L.1:24:3519'13"+54:01
26.Christiane DROOGMANSBELK.O.L.1:24:4719'16"+54:13
27.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:27:3919'55"+57:05
28.Liina SUMBERGBELVVO 961:29:5220'25"+59:18
29.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:30:2120'32"+59:47
30.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:34:0921'23"+1:03:35
31.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:45:0023'51"+1:14:26
32.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:54:1225'57"+1:23:38
33.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:55:3526'16"+1:25:01
34.Richard KRAMPILTZBELhamok2:09:5629'31"+1:39:22
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ
NCLAstrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.
NCLJonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NCLPim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant
Top

LD   length 7700m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:256'40"
2.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL51:516'44"+0:26
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega52:116'46"+0:46
4.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège54:207'03"+2:55
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega55:177'10"+3:52
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:057'24"+5:40
7.Bricis RAIMONDSLATind1:00:037'47"+8:38
8.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:00:387'52"+9:13
9.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:00:417'52"+9:16
10.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:00:517'54"+9:26
11.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.1:01:047'55"+9:39
12.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:02:468'09"+11:21
13.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:05:018'26"+13:36
14.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:06:148'36"+14:49
15.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:06:168'36"+14:51
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:10:469'11"+19:21
17.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:12:439'26"+21:18
18.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:14:299'40"+23:04
19.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:14:399'41"+23:14
20.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:15:569'51"+24:31
21.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:21:5210'37"+30:27
22.Dominique STASBELASUB1:29:0111'33"+37:36
23.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:29:0511'34"+37:40
24.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:40:2513'02"+49:00
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLMario ALVARESPORgrupo despotivo 4 caminos
NCLPlamen PEEVBULUZANA
Top

RandO-C   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.57:5514'07"
2.Susanne MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:14:3618'11"+16:41
3.Ilke NIJSBELind1:21:0819'47"+23:13
4.Simon VOERMANNEDO.L.V. Eifel1:26:2121'03"+28:26
5.Maureen BILLIAERTBELOmega2:07:4931'10"+1:09:54
Top

RandO-L   length 6200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEddy GEYPENBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega95
K.O.L.78
hamok49
TROL40
ASUB37
Hermathenae23
C.O. Liège19
Balise 1014
KOVZ14
Olifant12
Hainaut O.C.11
N.S.V. Amel11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Luxembourg Orienteering Club9
O.L.V. Eifel9
OLC Kapreolo9
ind8
Altaïr C.O.7
Hansa Simmerath6
SLOW Luxemburg6
ARGUS5
C.O. Pégase5
CSAG Metz5
OLG Siegerland5
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O5
Bielefelder TG4
Guyancourt Orientattion 784
OLV Steinberg4
Saxons OC4
GOLDOC3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Ortenau3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
Bredaryds SOK2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
Dartford2
DJK Adler 07 Botrop2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Interlopers2
Kölner O team2
Kinder-O2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Les Cros2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb2
NF Wien2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Brinorbel2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
South Wales O.C.2
SV Moerlenbach2
Svendborg OK2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TV Coburg Neuses2
TV Oberbexbach 19942
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion2
VVO 962
WOLF Haltern2
YCONE SENS2
ADOC1
ANCO1
Borasca1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
grupo despotivo 4 caminos1
Hammarby IF OF1
HOC'931
kilroy1
OC Munchen1
OLG Hondrich1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Sigtuna OK1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
Three Rock O C1
UZANA1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 615