3 daagse van België | ||
Last updated: 06.06.2017 11:22:50 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 1100m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thelma KUUB | EST | ASUB | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:53:08 | 19'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:33 | 10'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6400m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 9'56" | |||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:17 | 12'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5900m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 56:48 | 9'37" | |||
19. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:57 | 13'53" | |||
26. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:38 | 17'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5300m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:16 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:02 | 16'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:01 | 10'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:14:47 | 11'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8400m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:29 | 7'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:14 | 8'00" | |||
11. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:19 | 9'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 57:03 | 8'54" | |||
16. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 57:59 | 9'03" | |||
30. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:19:34 | 12'25" | |||
39. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:29 | 18'02" | |||
NCL | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
33. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:18 | 12'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5300m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:24 | 11'23" | |||
38. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:31 | 17'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4500m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:40 | 17'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:52 | 19'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4300m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 59:56 | 13'56" | |||
11. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:05 | 25'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 45:53 | 10'25" | |||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 50:02 | 11'22" | |||
14. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 56:19 | 12'47" | |||
17. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:28 | 15'47" | |||
19. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:07 | 15'56" | |||
22. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 16'40" | |||
30. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:09 | 21'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7700m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:01 | 11'33" | |||
23. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:05 | 11'34" | |||
24. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:25 | 13'02" | |||
Top |