clublogo
index

Nationale long distance 3
St - Hubert Les Abanages 11.6.2017
Balise 10

Last updated: 11.06.2017 15:00:11Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-16 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega29:3612'52"
NCLAnaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège
NCLElvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège
Top

D10B   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega33:5914'46"
2.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:27:3238'03"+53:33
Top

D-12   length 3200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.41:2412'56"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.53:2416'41"+12:00
3.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:0118'07"+16:37
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:02:2719'30"+21:03
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:06:3020'46"+25:06
Top

D-16   length 6300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:31:0014'26"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:40:2815'56"+9:28
Top

D-20   length 7000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok3:17:1628'10"
Top

DE   length 8600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:23:399'43"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:0010'55"+10:21
Top

D21   length 7400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:54:0315'24"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:57:4715'55"+3:44
3.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège2:28:3520'04"+34:32
NCLAmandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DB   length 6300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D35   length 7000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:2810'29"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:24:5012'07"+11:22
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:30:4012'57"+17:12
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:34:3513'30"+21:07
NCLAgnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.
NCLAlice DESSARTBELC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 7000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:05:589'25"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:58:3316'56"+52:35
NCLJulie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D45   length 6300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:48:2917'13"
2.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:49:3117'23"+1:02
3.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering2:14:4221'22"+26:13
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D50   length 6300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:53:1217'58"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:55:1918'18"+2:07
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:58:3118'48"+5:19
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:59:2118'56"+6:09
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:08:2320'22"+15:11
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège2:09:3520'34"+16:23
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB2:18:2221'57"+25:10
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega2:40:4425'30"+47:32
9.An VERBERNEBELhamok2:54:1027'38"+1:00:58
NCLMaria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D55   length 5900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega1:21:0513'44"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:54:5319'28"+33:48
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega2:01:4320'37"+40:38
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:12:0022'22"+50:55
NCLMarie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D60   length 5900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:32:5215'44"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:36:1016'17"+3:18
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:42:2717'21"+9:35
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:43:2917'32"+10:37
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:59:3220'15"+26:40
6.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB2:06:3121'26"+33:39
7.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel2:35:5026'24"+1:02:58
NCLOdette MORETBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:11:3717'03"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:23:4919'57"+12:12
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:24:2320'05"+12:46
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:3620'08"+12:59
5.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:25:4620'25"+14:09
6.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:26:1020'30"+14:33
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:33:2122'13"+21:44
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:40:2423'54"+28:47
Top

D70   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:22:5419'44"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:41:3524'11"+18:41
Top

H-10   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:1310'57"
2.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.32:1013'59"+6:57
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL58:4925'34"+33:36
4.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:24:4536'50"+59:32
Top

H10B   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL37:0516'07"
2.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1118'20"+5:06
3.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering54:0123'29"+16:56
4.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:30:1139'12"+53:06
Top

H-12   length 3200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL32:2510'07"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:3514'33"+14:10
Top

H-14   length 6300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:19:2412'36"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:30:2514'21"+11:01
Top

H-16   length 7400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:50:2814'55"
NCLTim DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:09:018'37"
Top

H-20   length 9100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:127'49"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:17:168'29"+6:04
3.Hadrien PLANCQBELSUD O LUX1:55:3712'42"+44:25
Top

HE   length 11300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:18:286'56"
2.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL1:19:237'01"+0:55
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:20:137'05"+1:45
4.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:26:017'36"+7:33
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:27:237'43"+8:55
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:28:047'47"+9:36
7.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:33:008'13"+14:32
8.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:36:028'29"+17:34
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:45:479'21"+27:19
10.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:54:3210'08"+36:04
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:48:3510'45"
NCLFlorian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège
Top

HB   length 7400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB1:53:1115'17"
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H35   length 9100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:378'25"
2.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège2:15:3814'54"+59:01
3.Stephane GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège2:20:2015'25"+1:03:43
4.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:50:3818'45"+1:34:01
5.Jean-Yves RASSELBELC.O. Liège4:07:1027'09"+2:50:33
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 8600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:16:058'50"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:25:479'58"+9:42
3.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:3910'18"+12:34
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:30:4610'33"+14:41
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:31:0910'35"+15:04
6.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:42:3411'55"+26:29
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:4512'52"+34:40
8.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:51:3612'58"+35:31
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:59:1613'52"+43:11
10.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB2:18:4616'08"+1:02:41
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:23:0716'38"+1:07:02
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 8000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:368'04"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:12:419'05"+8:05
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:449'12"+9:08
4.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:44:2413'03"+39:48
5.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:00:1115'01"+55:35
6.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:07:5115'58"+1:03:15
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:34:2719'18"+1:29:51
8.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.2:39:5019'58"+1:35:14
9.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:52:4621'35"+1:48:10
NCLChristophe BARBIERBELHermathenae
Top

H50   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:17:2010'27"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:22:5011'11"+5:30
3.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:30:0712'10"+12:47
4.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:31:4312'23"+14:23
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:48:0614'36"+30:46
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:49:2014'46"+32:00
7.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:03:3716'42"+46:17
8.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:06:3017'05"+49:10
NCLBart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLIwan VISBELSUD O LUX
Top

H55   length 7000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:408'57"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:04:049'09"+1:24
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:589'33"+4:18
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:21:1411'36"+18:34
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:23:2011'54"+20:40
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:25:4012'14"+23:00
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:34:2813'29"+31:48
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:36:5713'50"+34:17
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:38:2014'02"+35:40
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:50:0015'42"+47:20
11.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega2:18:2019'45"+1:15:40
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX
NCLJean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 10
NCLMilan BELESSVKASUB
Top

H60   length 6300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:39:1015'44"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:39:4415'49"+0:34
3.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:42:1416'13"+3:04
4.Michel DUBOCFRAHermathenae1:42:4616'18"+3:36
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:44:5716'39"+5:47
6.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:50:2117'30"+11:11
7.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:53:1217'58"+14:02
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:55:1018'16"+16:00
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.2:10:5220'46"+31:42
10.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:24:5122'59"+45:41
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
NCLMichel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H65   length 5900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège57:169'42"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5811'31"+10:42
3.Frans WENSBELTROL1:09:1211'43"+11:56
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:1112'44"+17:55
5.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2612'47"+18:10
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:15:5912'52"+18:43
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:24:2514'18"+27:09
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:4214'21"+27:26
9.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:4115'12"+32:25
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:29:4315'12"+32:27
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:32:3315'41"+35:17
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:37:1416'28"+39:58
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:40:2317'00"+43:07
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:41:4417'14"+44:28
15.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:45:1617'50"+48:00
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:46:0517'58"+48:49
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège2:42:4327'34"+1:45:27
Top

H70   length 4200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:5214'58"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok1:07:3416'05"+4:42
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:08:3316'19"+5:41
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:0616'55"+8:14
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:16:4118'15"+13:49
6.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX1:18:0118'34"+15:09
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:22:3519'39"+19:43
8.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:5419'58"+21:02
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:24:2920'06"+21:37
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:5521'38"+28:03
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:34:4222'32"+31:50
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:49:0525'58"+46:13
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:55:1027'25"+52:18
14.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:56:3327'45"+53:41
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:28:0620'58"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:32:2021'59"+4:14
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:46:3925'23"+18:33
Top

H80   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:4118'11"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:25:1824'22"+21:37
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELSUD O LUX1:37:1627'47"+33:35
Top

H85   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:45:3830'10"
Top

SE   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB44:4111'10"
2.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB45:3811'24"+0:57
3.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège1:04:5116'12"+20:10
4.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:09:4317'25"+25:02
5.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:17:2619'21"+32:45
6.Olivier COLLIGNONIndiv.1:18:3619'38"+33:55
7.Lucas MEISIndiv.1:18:5519'43"+34:14
8.Caythy PARINGBELIndiv.1:35:2223'50"+50:41
9.Pierre DELHASSEBELSUD O LUX1:45:1726'19"+1:00:36
10.Valerie LEDROITBELIndiv.2:01:1930'19"+1:16:38
11.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:03:1530'48"+1:18:34
12.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:17:2534'21"+1:32:44
13.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL3:19:0349'45"+2:34:22
Top

LE   length 6700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:57:5017'35"
2.Michael MARLIERBELIndiv.4:31:3540'32"+2:33:45
Top

SD   length 4000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL49:0112'15"
2.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:2612'36"+1:25
3.Marie AVAUXBELASUB53:2913'22"+4:28
4.Michel OOMSBELOmega58:0314'30"+9:02
5.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering1:01:4315'25"+12:42
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:03:1515'48"+14:14
7.Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:1517'18"+20:14
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:14:5318'43"+25:52
9.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:15:3918'54"+26:38
10.Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB1:17:4419'25"+28:43
11.Matthias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:0720'31"+33:06
12.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:24:4321'10"+35:42
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:25:3621'23"+36:35
14.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège1:27:3921'54"+38:38
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:30:2122'35"+41:20
16.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:31:3822'54"+42:37
17.Nicole MATHIEUBELSUD O LUX1:36:5424'13"+47:53
18.Julie COLAUXBELSUD O LUX1:37:0824'16"+48:07
19.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:38:5024'42"+49:49
20.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:41:4725'26"+52:46
21.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:45:3526'23"+56:34
22.Alice DUMONTBELStart-O1:47:0726'46"+58:06
23.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:13:5733'29"+1:24:56
24.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:14:0733'31"+1:25:06
NCLAnnick DUMOULINBELBalise 10
Top

LD   length 7000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok59:158'27"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:08:099'44"+8:54
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:18:1211'10"+18:57
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:30:1112'52"+30:56
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:32:3613'13"+33:21
6.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:34:5613'33"+35:41
7.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:47:3215'21"+48:17
8.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:48:5715'33"+49:42
9.Robert LEDUCBELSUD O LUX1:53:2716'12"+54:12
10.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:56:5416'42"+57:39
11.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:57:1016'44"+57:55
12.Rémi DICKESBELStart-O1:58:2016'54"+59:05
13.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:02:2217'28"+1:03:07
14.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:05:5817'59"+1:06:43
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL2:27:3721'05"+1:28:22
16.Ivan FROLOVBELTROL3:22:3628'56"+2:23:21
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

Total

C.O. Liège35
TROL35
Omega32
ASUB29
K.O.L.28
hamok17
Hermathenae14
Altaïr C.O.11
Hainaut O.C.11
SUD O LUX10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
C.O. Pégase7
Indiv.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Balise 104
Luxembourg Orienteering4
Borasca3
N.S.V. Amel2
Start-O2
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 264