Regionaler Lauf Hunnert/Recht 5 couleurs
Recht 18.6.2017
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 18.06.2017 20:07:02
Vielen Dank für eure Teilnahme.
Merci bien pour votre participation.
D:Schwarz lang
D:Schwarz mittel
D:Rot kurz
D:Blau kurz
D:Grün
H:Schwarz lang
H:Schwarz mittel
H:Rot kurz
H:Blau kurz
H:Grün
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D:Schwarz mittel
5320m
140m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:21
9'27"
2.
Susanne BRODEL
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:34
9'30"
3.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:30
10'03"
4.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:28
10'59"
Top
D:Rot kurz
4180m
110m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:21
11'19"
9.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:33
14'00"
Top
D:Blau kurz
3380m
80m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Viviane MARGREVE
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:49
7'56"
Top
D:Grün
1730m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eléa SEPULCHRE
BEL
D-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:32
14'10"
Top
H:Schwarz lang
7570m
200m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:58
6'28"
11.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:49
8'17"
18.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:31
9'10"
29.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:30
10'30"
Top
H:Schwarz mittel
5320m
140m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:00
8'16"
5.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:50
9'44"
10.
Paul BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:51
10'52"
15.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:27
11'33"
21.
Roland GILSON
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:14
14'19"
Top
H:Rot kurz
4180m
110m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:04
7'40"
3.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:23
8'27"
4.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:19
9'09"
11.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:07
12'13"
Top
H:Blau kurz
3380m
80m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:44
9'23"
5.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:57
15'22"
Top
H:Grün
1730m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19:37
11'20"
2.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23:31
13'35"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25
Hermathenae
17
N.S.V. Amel
12
O.L.V. Eifel
11
C.O. Liège
9
ASUB
7
TROL
7
Indiv.
6
Hansa Simmerath
5
C.O. Pégase
3
Balise 10
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Start-O
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
hamok
2
Total: 112