clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft SPRINT
St.Vith 30.6.2017
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 30.06.2017 21:29:06Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:01   length 2700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:229'23"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:1710'28"+2:55
3.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel28:5310'41"+3:31
4.Jamie-Lee FUHRMANNBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1711'35"+5:55
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:3711'42"+6:15
6.Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel33:1612'19"+7:54
7.Gisela HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:0913'01"+9:47
8.Yara GOENENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:4713'59"+12:25
9.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERD50Hansa Simmerath47:1817'31"+21:56
Top

D:02   length 1900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel25:5913'40"
2.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel30:4016'08"+4:41
Top

D:03   length 1100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna FEYENBELD-10Indiv.22:2520'22"
Top

H:01   length 2700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:486'13"
2.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel17:036'18"+0:15
3.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel18:376'53"+1:49
4.Martin NOLTEGERH50O.L.V. Eifel20:407'39"+3:52
5.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel20:547'44"+4:06
6.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel22:088'11"+5:20
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:228'17"+5:34
8.Maxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:598'30"+6:11
9.Alain GENTENBELH50N.S.V. Amel25:039'16"+8:15
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:449'31"+8:56
11.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath26:219'45"+9:33
12.Manuel GÖDERTBELH40O.L.V. Eifel27:4510'16"+10:57
13.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55N.S.V. Amel29:2010'51"+12:32
14.Stefan HERLEGERH21Hansa Simmerath31:5811'50"+15:10
15.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel36:0513'21"+19:17
NCLAlain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel
NCLEd JANSSENSNEDH50O.L.V. Eifel
NCLFreddy GENTENBELH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLJürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMarcel GOEHLERGERH21Hansa Simmerath
NCLRoland GILSONBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSerge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLTanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel
NCLTom REUTERBELH-18N.S.V. Amel
NCLWalter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:02   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:1410'07"
2.Robert MARIQUEBELH70Indiv.30:0015'47"+10:46
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel42:4922'32"+23:35
4.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel47:4525'07"+28:31
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:03   length 1100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12:4511'35"
2.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:1717'31"+6:32
3.Sascha GLAUDEBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:3517'48"+6:50
4.Leo FEYENBELH-10Indiv.23:3321'24"+10:48
5.Sebastian LOOBELH-12Indiv.29:4927'06"+17:04
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
N.S.V. Amel14
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hansa Simmerath4
Indiv.4
Total: 47