clublogo
index

HTC O-Run
Eindhoven 9.7.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 09.07.2017 14:09:41Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 7100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heleen SCHENKNEDD21KOVZ1:05:199'11"
2.Sonja ROSIUSBELD21Omega1:08:189'37"+2:59
3.Daphne VAN HOEVENEDD21Free runners1:43:3814'35"+38:19
Top

D:02   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDD50KOVZ53:409'35"
2.Linda BRANDSNEDD21Free runners59:5610'42"+6:16
3.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:01:5211'02"+8:12
4.Anke DE SCHUTTERNEDD21Free runners1:20:3314'23"+26:53
NCLTessa BRANDNEDD21Free runners
Top

D:03   length 4400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDD21ARGUS31:517'14"
2.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD21KOVZ37:068'25"+5:15
3.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega38:588'51"+7:07
4.Linda SCHRADERNEDD35Olifant40:059'06"+8:14
5.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDD21KOVZ40:579'18"+9:06
6.An VERBERNEBELD50hamok42:009'32"+10:09
7.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.43:409'55"+11:49
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok45:5810'26"+14:07
9.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELD40Borasca47:3810'49"+15:47
10.Cecile DAMOURNEDD21KOVZ56:1712'47"+24:26
11.Sandra FILOT-KAIJZERNEDD21Free runners59:4713'35"+27:56
12.Dorine DE VRIES - SALANEDD50MINOR1:03:2814'25"+31:37
Top

D:04   length 2800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL35:0612'32"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELD65Omega37:3313'24"+2:27
3.Heleen ALDERSNEDD35Free runners37:4313'28"+2:37
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD65ARGUS39:0813'58"+4:02
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.40:2614'26"+5:20
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1040:4414'32"+5:38
7.Stanislava POTUPCHIKNEDD21Free runners43:0415'22"+7:58
8.Gilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.43:4815'38"+8:42
9.Alice BECKERSNEDD21Free runners53:5019'13"+18:44
10.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELD60K.O.L.58:0820'45"+23:02
NCLErika ENDRODIHUND35KOVZ
Top

D:05   length 2600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDD55KOVZ27:0910'26"
2.Annelot VAN DER TOORNNEDD-12KOVZ35:0113'28"+7:52
3.Julie FRANSSENSBELD21V.V.O.39:0915'03"+12:00
4.Thi Nhung HOANGBELD45V.V.O.41:4716'04"+14:38
5.Elena HORSTINKXNEDD-10AFree runners55:1321'14"+28:04
6.Valerie HUBERTNEDD-10AARGUS1:03:5724'35"+36:48
7.Verona PERDECKNEDD-10AFree runners1:07:2625'56"+40:17
8.Els MUERMANSNEDD80KOVZ1:32:1435'28"+1:05:05
NCLJosine LOONEDD40Free runners
Top

D:06  (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Eli VERSCHAERENBELD-10ABorasca00:00
Madelief SWINKELSNEDKinder-OKOVZ00:00
Roos SWINKELSNEDKinder-OKOVZ00:00
Valerie HUBERTNEDKinder-OARGUS00:00
Verona PERDECKNEDKinder-OFree runners00:00
Top

H:01   length 7100m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok39:445'35"
2.Wouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.42:586'03"+3:14
3.Roland VAN LOONNEDH45KOVZ44:546'19"+5:10
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok44:596'20"+5:15
5.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35KOVZ45:426'26"+5:58
6.Ralph KURTGERH45KOVZ47:106'38"+7:26
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok48:156'47"+8:31
8.Michel VAN DONGENNEDH40Olifant48:446'51"+9:00
9.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDH35MINOR49:527'01"+10:08
10.Hans DEWITNEDH50KOVZ52:127'21"+12:28
11.Michel WENSBELH50TROL52:357'24"+12:51
12.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDH40KOVZ54:137'38"+14:29
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB54:147'38"+14:30
14.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok54:217'39"+14:37
15.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH35Olifant55:337'49"+15:49
16.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDH40KOVZ55:497'51"+16:05
17.Selmar WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ55:557'52"+16:11
18.Alain DE WILDEBELH45K.O.L.56:538'00"+17:09
19.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB56:558'00"+17:11
20.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.57:148'03"+17:30
21.Willy EYRAUDNEDH21KOVZ58:468'16"+19:02
22.Eric GLASSÉEBELH45TROL58:538'17"+19:09
23.Dmytro BULGAKOVNEDH40Free runners59:328'23"+19:48
24.David LANDERSNEDH21Free runners1:00:018'27"+20:17
25.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDH35KOVZ1:04:169'03"+24:32
26.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:04:219'03"+24:37
27.Alvares MARIONEDH50Free runners1:06:389'23"+26:54
28.Paulo FERREIRANEDH55Free runners1:06:529'25"+27:08
29.Jos VAESNEDH21KOVZ1:10:529'58"+31:08
30.Daniel PLETEANEDH21Free runners1:14:4610'31"+35:02
31.Jeroen CROONNEDH40Olifant1:20:5511'23"+41:11
--Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ40:595'46"+1:15
NCLEric BAKKERNEDH50Free runners
NCLJasper ENGELNEDH40Free runners
NCLStijn VAN DER SPANKNEDH35Free runners
Top

H:02   length 5600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega38:316'52"
2.Luc MELISBELH55hamok40:397'15"+2:08
3.Wim GEERTSBELH45hamok42:027'30"+3:31
4.Christiaan TEN HOEVENEDH21Free runners43:047'41"+4:33
5.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega47:288'28"+8:57
6.Ton GEUBBELSH35Free runners48:168'37"+9:45
7.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH50KOVZ48:578'44"+10:26
8.Maksim GOLOVRUSH45MINOR50:208'59"+11:49
9.Frank WEYLERBELH55TROL50:249'00"+11:53
10.Eddy JANSENBELH50K.O.L.50:479'04"+12:16
11.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH40KOVZ51:359'12"+13:04
12.Robin HENDRICKXNEDH21Free runners51:509'15"+13:19
13.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok55:589'59"+17:27
14.Joep GEURTSH21Free runners56:3510'06"+18:04
15.Marcel KUIPERSNEDH50KOVZ58:1810'24"+19:47
16.Sander GORISSENNEDH35KOVZ58:3610'27"+20:05
17.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.1:02:2911'09"+23:58
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:05:4711'44"+27:16
19.Lucien BOSMANSBELH55hamok1:07:5412'07"+29:23
20.Kyle ZIMMERMANNEDH21Free runners1:18:2313'59"+39:52
21.Martijn HUIJBSNEDH21Free runners1:20:3014'22"+41:59
Top

H:03   length 4400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olaf WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ28:156'25"
2.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.35:097'59"+6:54
3.Neil JOYENEDH35Free runners36:468'21"+8:31
4.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.36:558'23"+8:40
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65K.O.L.37:328'31"+9:17
6.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.40:039'06"+11:48
7.Rogier VANAKENBELH65Omega40:169'09"+12:01
8.Patrick BONNÉNEDH40KOVZ40:239'10"+12:08
9.Derk DE VRIESNEDH55MINOR42:459'42"+14:30
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.42:469'43"+14:31
11.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1043:189'50"+15:03
12.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDH-14MINOR43:419'55"+15:26
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.43:429'55"+15:27
14.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDH55KOVZ46:2410'32"+18:09
15.Andre MARTINSNEDH21Free runners46:2610'33"+18:11
16.Jos THYSBELH70hamok46:5810'40"+18:43
17.Peter VAN LIESDONKNEDH35Free runners47:5510'53"+19:40
18.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH70ARGUS48:3411'02"+20:19
19.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.56:2212'48"+28:07
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL56:4712'54"+28:32
21.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.58:4513'21"+30:30
22.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDH55MINOR1:02:1114'07"+33:56
NCLAndre SANTOSNEDH21Free runners
NCLJoao FRANCONEDH21Free runners
Top

H:04   length 2800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christiaan TENHOEVENEDH21Free runners19:517'05"
2.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega28:0110'00"+8:10
3.Jorn KENNISBELH-12K.O.L.29:1310'26"+9:22
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDH-12KOVZ30:5811'03"+11:07
5.Nils KUIPERSNEDH-12KOVZ32:3111'36"+12:40
6.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL32:5711'46"+13:06
7.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70K.O.L.33:0511'48"+13:14
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O.Liège36:4613'07"+16:55
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70KOVZ39:3814'09"+19:47
10.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.44:0615'44"+24:15
11.Jozef DUCHESNEBELH85hamok44:4715'59"+24:56
12.Pierre THEUNKENSBELH80hamok57:4020'35"+37:49
13.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok59:0521'06"+39:14
NCLErwin PELLEGROMNEDH45ARGUS
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.
Top

H:05   length 2600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDH-10AKOVZ27:5910'45"
2.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDH-10AKOVZ45:2517'28"+17:26
3.Philip HUBERTNEDH-10BARGUS57:5122'15"+29:52
4.Jeroen PERDECKNEDH21Free runners1:07:1625'52"+39:17
5.Olivia PERDECKNEDH-10AFree runners1:07:2725'56"+39:28
6.Iep SWINKELSNEDH-10AKOVZ1:12:1927'48"+44:20
Top

H:06  (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Daniel GORISSENNEDKinder-OKOVZ00:00
Iep SWINKELSNEDKinder-OKOVZ00:00
Mees SWINKELSNEDKinder-OKOVZ00:00
Olivia PERDECKNEDKinder-OFree runners00:00
Philip HUBERTNEDKinder-OARGUS00:00
Rik PELLEGROMNEDKinder-OARGUS00:00
Top

Total

KOVZ38
Free runners35
K.O.L.21
hamok15
ARGUS9
Omega8
MINOR6
TROL6
Olifant4
Balise 103
ASUB2
Borasca2
V.V.O.2
C.O.Liège1
Total: 152