clublogo
index

4 Days of Flanders
Kolenspoor 12.8.2017
hamok

Last updated: 13.08.2017 09:02:29Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 1920m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega28:4815'00"
2.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB35:4718'38"+6:59
3.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL46:2824'12"+17:40
Top

D-10B   length 1920m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok32:0616'43"
2.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega33:0917'15"+1:03
Top

D-12   length 2190m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL18:398'30"
2.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega33:3015'17"+14:51
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega33:4115'22"+15:02
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.35:1316'04"+16:34
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL35:4216'18"+17:03
6.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB36:1416'32"+17:35
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok42:3119'24"+23:52
8.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega44:5820'31"+26:19
9.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB55:4525'27"+37:06
Top

D-14   length 3340m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club34:0010'10"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega42:5012'49"+8:50
3.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega47:3514'14"+13:35
4.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok51:1615'20"+17:16
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:0117'04"+23:01
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:01:4218'28"+27:42
7.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:06:3019'54"+32:30
8.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:14:4722'23"+40:47
Top

D-16   length 3440m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB38:4411'15"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega39:4711'33"+1:03
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega40:4111'49"+1:57
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega40:5411'53"+2:10
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL41:0911'57"+2:25
6.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega45:4613'18"+7:02
7.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.46:4213'34"+7:58
8.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega46:4713'35"+8:03
9.Siel DE SMULBELOmega46:5213'37"+8:08
10.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega48:0613'58"+9:22
Top

D-18   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega37:0210'00"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega53:0614'21"+16:04
3.Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania53:4114'30"+16:39
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:02:5917'01"+25:57
Top

D-20   length 4610m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:02:0413'27"
Top

DE   length 5330m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Indre VALAITELTUhamok47:228'53"
2.Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma1:05:0212'12"+17:40
Top

D21   length 4800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:00:4012'38"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:08:0614'11"+7:26
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:10:2414'40"+9:44
4.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:18:0316'15"+17:23
NCLIris CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

DB   length 3340m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar42:0512'35"
2.Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers1:33:0327'51"+50:58
Top

D35   length 4610m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:278'46"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL51:1711'07"+10:50
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant58:2912'41"+18:02
4.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 881:02:1113'29"+21:44
5.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:06:4314'28"+26:16
6.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:08:5014'55"+28:23
7.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:33:0720'11"+52:40
8.Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club1:55:1525'00"+1:14:48
Top

D40   length 3700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega47:4512'54"
2.Greet PERSOONBELTROL49:1513'18"+1:30
3.Sophie PAREEBELhamok55:0414'52"+7:19
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega55:1714'56"+7:32
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:05:1517'38"+17:30
6.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:09:4918'52"+22:04
7.Clara COXBELOmega1:54:3430'57"+1:06:49
Top

D45   length 3440m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega35:4910'24"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL41:3812'06"+5:49
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega49:4114'26"+13:52
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega49:4214'26"+13:53
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège50:4214'44"+14:53
6.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.53:5815'41"+18:09
7.An DUYCKBELASUB55:4116'11"+19:52
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB56:0716'18"+20:18
9.Linda WOLSNEDHOC'931:02:2718'09"+26:38
10.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé1:07:1919'34"+31:30
11.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:08:3219'55"+32:43
12.Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB1:16:1322'09"+40:24
--Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:41:3129'30"+1:05:42
Top

D50   length 3440m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok42:2012'18"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega44:1512'51"+1:55
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:1313'26"+3:53
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:1314'00"+5:53
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega48:2314'03"+6:03
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok55:4516'12"+13:25
7.Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club1:01:2417'50"+19:04
8.Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:09:2920'11"+27:09
9.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:13:3421'23"+31:14
Top

D55   length 3340m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega46:5114'01"
2.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club57:4117'16"+10:50
3.Jen VANREUSELBELhamok57:5117'19"+11:00
4.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:03:1218'55"+16:21
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:08:3520'32"+21:44
6.Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern1:52:3333'41"+1:05:42
7.Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers2:26:0843'45"+1:39:17
Top

D60   length 3340m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega51:2415'23"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.53:1015'55"+1:46
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:2917'12"+6:05
4.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:25:1225'30"+33:48
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:31:0927'17"+39:45
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D65   length 2410m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel38:2815'57"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL40:2416'45"+1:56
3.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS48:5920'19"+10:31
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL50:1820'52"+11:50
5.Lia DE KERFBELTROL50:3821'00"+12:10
6.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège58:0224'04"+19:34
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:14:4030'58"+36:12
--Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers1:14:2330'51"+35:55
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELOmega
NCLMarie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB
Top

D70   length 2410m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marith BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb42:3817'41"
2.Maria DELARBREBELhamok57:5724'02"+15:19
3.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern1:00:0024'53"+17:22
4.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:01:3525'33"+18:57
Top

H-10A   length 1920m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL19:3310'10"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.19:3510'11"+0:02
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.22:1211'33"+2:39
4.Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.26:1613'40"+6:43
5.Thomas JANSENBELOmega28:0114'35"+8:28
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB38:3420'05"+19:01
Top

H-10B   length 1920m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega24:3212'46"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL26:2313'44"+1:51
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega26:3713'51"+2:05
4.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL27:3614'22"+3:04
5.Thor WOLLESBELhamok29:3915'26"+5:07
Top

H-12   length 2190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL16:377'35"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:428'32"+2:05
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae20:119'12"+3:34
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL26:1611'59"+9:39
5.Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8828:2112'56"+11:44
6.Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania33:2515'15"+16:48
NCLJakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H-14   length 3440m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature42:3312'22"
2.Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8851:2614'57"+8:53
3.Joris SMETBELTROL1:04:1618'40"+21:43
--Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature1:45:3230'40"+1:02:59
NCLWolf DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H-16   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard WOLSNEDHOC'9334:479'24"
2.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok36:059'45"+1:18
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.37:5310'14"+3:06
4.Tibo GILLETBELOmega44:3912'04"+9:52
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega44:5912'09"+10:12
6.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8850:2913'38"+15:42
Top

H-18   length 4610m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega43:189'23"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:489'56"+2:30
3.Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature59:3412'55"+16:16
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:17:5116'53"+34:33
Top

H-20   length 4800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL46:249'40"
2.Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers59:4612'27"+13:22
--Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature56:5711'51"+10:33
Top

HE   length 6130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé45:167'23"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok50:068'10"+4:50
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega59:369'43"+14:20
4.Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach1:02:5910'16"+17:43
5.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:03:1510'19"+17:59
6.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:09:1311'17"+23:57
Top

H21   length 5330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter COENBELTROL48:529'10"
2.Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:01:1311'29"+12:21
3.Toon MELISBELhamok1:14:4714'01"+25:55
4.Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:36:1118'02"+47:19
NCLChris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club
Top

HB   length 3700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega44:4812'06"
2.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:2412'16"+0:36
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.47:5712'57"+3:09
4.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:2714'26"+8:39
5.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:07:0618'08"+22:18
6.Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club1:09:1918'44"+24:31
7.Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers1:25:3523'07"+40:47
8.Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers1:53:3430'41"+1:08:46
Top

H35   length 5330m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.43:098'05"
2.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'Zone 8844:578'26"+1:48
3.Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore49:469'20"+6:37
4.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega57:1910'45"+14:10
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok58:1410'55"+15:05
6.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ58:2110'56"+15:12
7.Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux1:03:5912'00"+20:50
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:08:0012'45"+24:51
9.Jasper ENGELNEDFree runners1:14:1413'55"+31:05
10.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:28:5116'40"+45:42
11.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:38:5418'33"+55:45
Top

H40   length 4800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:428'03"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:159'13"+5:33
3.Relu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania48:3610'07"+9:54
4.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB54:4811'24"+16:06
5.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae57:5712'04"+19:15
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega58:4912'15"+20:07
7.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ59:1812'21"+20:36
Top

H45   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL37:507'52"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège39:218'11"+1:31
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL42:008'45"+4:10
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega45:069'23"+7:16
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:5710'11"+11:07
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega50:0210'25"+12:12
7.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb53:3111'08"+15:41
8.Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST54:0011'15"+16:10
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL54:4011'23"+16:50
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:00:3012'36"+22:40
11.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:03:0013'07"+25:10
12.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:07:2214'02"+29:32
13.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:07:2314'02"+29:33
14.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5714'09"+30:07
15.Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.1:09:5214'33"+32:02
16.Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers1:15:0415'38"+37:14
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:30:2118'49"+52:31
18.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:34:0919'36"+56:19
Top

H50   length 4610m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar40:148'43"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL41:218'58"+1:07
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:559'05"+1:41
4.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel42:349'14"+2:20
5.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL44:379'40"+4:23
6.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club45:329'52"+5:18
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.49:4210'46"+9:28
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega56:5912'21"+16:45
9.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:00:4913'11"+20:35
10.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:06:1114'21"+25:57
11.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:08:0314'45"+27:49
12.Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:08:2214'49"+28:08
13.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:10:0415'11"+29:50
14.Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise1:24:2618'18"+44:12
NCLMartin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel
NCLRobert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H55   length 3700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL30:098'08"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:239'33"+5:14
3.Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club45:2312'15"+15:14
4.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:4813'11"+18:39
5.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.49:3613'24"+19:27
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega49:5913'30"+19:50
7.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG50:1913'35"+20:10
8.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers54:2314'41"+24:14
9.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise58:0915'42"+28:00
10.Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern1:04:0017'17"+33:51
11.Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania1:08:2918'30"+38:20
12.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:13:3819'54"+43:29
13.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:21:4922'06"+51:40
14.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:1624'40"+1:01:07
NCLMilan BELESSVKASUB
Top

H60   length 3440m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok33:009'35"
2.Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR38:0411'03"+5:04
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:0811'05"+5:08
4.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.39:5511'36"+6:55
5.Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise42:1612'17"+9:16
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok42:3812'23"+9:38
7.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega43:2612'37"+10:26
8.Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club44:2712'55"+11:27
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:5613'03"+11:56
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:2913'13"+12:29
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.46:1813'27"+13:18
12.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant47:0513'41"+14:05
13.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:5614'48"+17:56
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.59:5617'25"+26:56
Top

H65   length 3340m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:3311'14"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:4211'17"+0:09
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel38:0711'24"+0:34
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:3912'10"+3:06
5.Frans WENSBELTROL42:4812'48"+5:15
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.43:0512'53"+5:32
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:0912'55"+5:36
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège44:2213'17"+6:49
9.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1045:5713'45"+8:24
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL46:2213'52"+8:49
11.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.46:5914'04"+9:26
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:2214'10"+9:49
13.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:5015'31"+14:17
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:1315'55"+15:40
15.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:5116'25"+17:18
16.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:3118'07"+22:58
17.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:00:4418'11"+23:11
18.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:03:3019'00"+25:57
19.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:10:4921'12"+33:16
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:11:3821'26"+34:05
21.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:37:5629'19"+1:00:23
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELhamok
NCLEddie DE KERFNEDTROL
Top

H70   length 2410m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL28:3211'50"
2.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL36:3115'09"+7:59
3.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK38:4816'05"+10:16
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:2617'11"+12:54
5.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.42:3417'39"+14:02
6.Jos THYSBELhamok42:4317'43"+14:11
7.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège46:4019'21"+18:08
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca52:4221'52"+24:10
9.Harald BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:05:4327'16"+37:11
Top

H75   length 2410m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern35:4914'51"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:3419'44"+11:45
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL50:3721'00"+14:48
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel54:5422'46"+19:05
NCLJean OOMSBELhamok
Top

H80   length 2410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:3116'48"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS44:1318'20"+3:42
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega47:1419'35"+6:43
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:4222'16"+13:11
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.59:2324'38"+18:52
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega58
TROL40
K.O.L.39
hamok30
ASUB15
Waterford Orienteers7
C.O. Liège6
O.L.V. Eifel6
O'Zone 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
ARGUS3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
CO Colmar3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLG Bern2
Olifant2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Free runners1
Individuals/No club1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
olv MINOR1
OST1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 289