clublogo
index

4 Days of Flanders
Opglabbeek-Oost 15.8.2017
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2017 15:11:11Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 2010m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELD-10AOmega22:2811'10"
2.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10AASUB26:4713'19"+4:19
3.Mara DE CLERCQBELD-10ATROL34:5517'22"+12:27
Top

D-10B   length 2010m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELD-10Bhamok25:3912'45"
2.Saar VAN DE PUTBELD-10BOmega40:0419'56"+14:25
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10AOmega41:2820'37"+15:49
Top

D-12   length 2190m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-12Omega26:1611'59"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL31:2514'20"+5:09
3.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB32:2414'47"+6:08
4.Eline DEBAEREBELD-12K.O.L.35:2716'11"+9:11
5.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL37:4217'12"+11:26
6.Lies BROUCKAERTBELD-12Omega52:1723'52"+26:01
7.Mette TIESTERSBELD-12Omega55:4725'28"+29:31
8.Fee MYLLEBELD-12hamok55:5925'33"+29:43
9.Lilou VERMAUTBELD-12ASUB1:22:5537'51"+56:39
Top

D-14   length 3880m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega45:3211'44"
2.Caitlin IRVINGGBRD-14West Cumberland Orienteering Club47:4512'18"+2:13
3.Kato BROUCKAERTBELD-14Omega53:0913'41"+7:37
4.Anneleen KNOOPSBELD-14hamok58:0514'58"+12:33
5.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-14Omega59:1315'15"+13:41
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELD-14TROL1:14:4219'15"+29:10
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-14Omega1:38:1325'18"+52:41
8.Jil MYLLEBELD-14hamok1:42:0726'19"+56:35
Top

D-16   length 4450m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16Omega50:4211'23"
2.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL52:4511'51"+2:03
3.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELD-16Omega54:5812'21"+4:16
4.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.56:4312'44"+6:01
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:01:2913'48"+10:47
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELD-16Omega1:04:5014'34"+14:08
7.Lene ELSENBELD-16Omega1:07:4915'14"+17:07
8.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega1:16:5217'16"+26:10
NCLGaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB
Top

D-18   length 5730m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega1:02:3810'55"
2.Magalie GILLETBELD-18Omega1:11:1112'25"+8:33
3.Denisa TAMASROUD-18Baia Sprie Romania1:17:2913'31"+14:51
4.Eske AERDENBELD-18K.O.L.1:44:4018'15"+42:02
Top

D-20   length 6490m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAD-20Union sportive melunaise1:17:4811'59"
Top

DE   length 7690m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Indre VALAITELTUD21hamok1:05:138'28"
NCLAndreina BRANDIITADECorsaorientamento Club Roma
Top

D21   length 6860m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega1:22:4912'04"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL1:24:1212'16"+1:23
3.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL2:14:4519'38"+51:56
4.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL2:24:4421'05"+1:01:55
Top

DB   length 3880m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELD21CO Colmar53:4013'49"
2.Laura COXIRLDBWaterford Orienteers1:16:5919'50"+23:19
Top

D35   length 6490m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.1:04:369'57"
2.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD35O'Zone 881:14:3211'29"+9:56
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:15:4511'40"+11:09
4.Annelies MOONENBELD35Omega1:22:3212'43"+17:56
5.Annelies GEBOERSBELD35K.O.L.1:38:5915'15"+34:23
6.Elke SWINKELSNEDD35KOVZ1:49:2016'50"+44:44
7.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD35K.O.L.1:49:4116'54"+45:05
NCLHeleen ALDERSNEDD35Individuals/No club
Top

D40   length 5730m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELD40TROL1:09:3012'07"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD40Omega1:09:5112'11"+0:21
3.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:15:0713'06"+5:37
4.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:22:0114'18"+12:31
5.Katrien AERTSBELD40K.O.L.1:41:1117'39"+31:41
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD40Omega2:20:5424'35"+1:11:24
NCLClara COXBELD40Omega
NCLSophie PAREEBELD40hamok
Top

D45   length 4450m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega46:1210'22"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega1:07:0915'05"+20:57
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:07:1015'05"+20:58
4.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL1:07:2415'08"+21:12
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:09:5715'43"+23:45
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:19:3317'52"+33:21
7.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:21:2018'16"+35:08
8.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.1:27:5319'44"+41:41
9.Linda WOLSNEDD45HOC'931:33:4721'04"+47:35
10.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:39:5222'26"+53:40
11.Lia LENAERSBELD45Omega1:43:4223'18"+57:30
12.Renate THYSSUID45CA Rosé1:47:3224'09"+1:01:20
13.Valerie VANDORPEBELD45ASUB1:49:5524'42"+1:03:43
14.Dominique LUYTSBELD55ASUB1:59:5726'57"+1:13:45
NCLAnja POTVINBELD45CO Colmar
Top

D50   length 4450m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:05:4514'46"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:09:0315'31"+3:18
3.Hilde KROLSBELD50hamok1:17:5517'30"+12:10
4.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:24:5719'05"+19:12
5.Arlette CLETFRAD50Union sportive melunaise1:30:4220'22"+24:57
6.Clare LINESGBRD50Southdowns Orienteers1:35:0321'21"+29:18
7.Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUND50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club1:52:3725'18"+46:52
NCLAn VERBERNEBELD50hamok
NCLKristel PALMANSBELD50Omega
Top

D55   length 3880m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega50:3713'02"
2.Louise CAPPERGBRD55Lakeland Orienteering Club53:5513'53"+3:18
3.Iris HOHBERGGERD55ASG Teutoburger Wald1:21:1020'55"+30:33
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:51:3728'46"+1:01:00
5.Susanne KÖPFLISUID55OLV Luzern2:11:3833'55"+1:21:01
NCLJen VANREUSELBELD55hamok
Top

D60   length 3880m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.52:3013'31"
2.Lea SWINNENBELD60Omega1:09:0517'48"+16:35
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:12:2418'39"+19:54
4.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega1:29:3023'04"+37:00
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:37:5125'13"+45:21
Top

D65   length 3030m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL48:1615'55"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel52:5617'28"+4:40
3.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL57:0418'50"+8:48
4.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège1:03:2820'56"+15:12
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega1:03:3620'59"+15:20
6.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:04:5721'26"+16:41
7.Dicky MOOIJNEDD65ARGUS1:06:2121'53"+18:05
8.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:08:0922'29"+19:53
--Jana COXIRLDBWaterford Orienteers1:42:4333'53"+54:27
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDD65TROL
NCLJoanna STEWARTNZLD65Auckland Orienteering Club
Top

D70   length 3030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elise JEVANORDNORD70Ringsaker OK1:13:1124'09"
2.Edith BRANDSUID70OLG Bern1:14:4524'40"+1:34
3.Marith BREKKENORD70Hamar Orienteringsklubb1:17:2225'32"+4:11
4.Maria DELARBREBELD70hamok1:33:5831'00"+20:47
Top

H-10A   length 2010m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10AK.O.L.20:1610'04"
2.Rube ELSENBELH-10AOmega21:3010'41"+1:14
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELH-10ATROL21:3710'45"+1:21
4.Thor DE MITSBELH-10ATROL22:5411'23"+2:38
5.Torben AERDENBELH-10AK.O.L.23:2611'39"+3:10
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELH-10AASUB23:4711'49"+3:31
7.Daniel WIRTHGERH-10ATV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.24:2512'08"+4:09
8.Thomas JANSENBELH-10AOmega33:1316'31"+12:57
Top

H-10B   length 2010m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELH-10BTROL29:4714'49"
2.Thor WOLLESBELH-10Ahamok30:5215'21"+1:05
3.Nathan JANSENBELH-10AOmega34:1917'04"+4:32
4.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-10BOmega36:2618'07"+6:39
5.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10AOmega51:4425'44"+21:57
Top

H-12   length 2190m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL21:089'38"
2.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega24:1711'05"+3:09
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae27:2412'30"+6:16
4.Louis VUILLEMARDFRAH-12O'Zone 8827:4912'42"+6:41
5.Lucas TAMASROUH-12Baia Mare Romania49:4822'44"+28:40
NCLJakob WIRTHGERH-12TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H-14   length 4450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain PICHARDFRAH-14ASUL Sports Nature1:02:4114'05"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:04:5414'35"+2:13
3.Noe VUILLEMARDFRAH-14O'Zone 881:17:4817'28"+15:07
--Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAH-14ASUL Sports Nature
Top

H-16   length 5730m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-16Omega54:369'31"
2.Tibo GILLETBELH-16Omega56:459'54"+2:09
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.58:3310'13"+3:57
4.Thomas KNOOPSBELH-16hamok1:11:5412'32"+17:18
5.Tom VUILLEMARDFRAH-16O'Zone 881:12:3112'39"+17:55
6.Matijs LOECKXBELH-16Omega1:13:0412'45"+18:28
7.Richard WOLSNEDH-16HOC'931:13:3712'50"+19:01
Top

H-18   length 6490m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-18K.O.L.1:04:419'57"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-18Omega1:06:2210'13"+1:41
3.Dimitry KNOOPSBELH-18hamok1:13:4311'21"+9:02
4.Lucien PICHARDFRAH-18ASUL Sports Nature1:24:5713'05"+20:16
Top

H-20   length 6860m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELH-20TROL59:358'41"
2.Adrien PICHARDFRAH-20ASUL Sports Nature1:44:4415'16"+45:09
3.Edward LINESGBRH-20Southdowns Orienteers2:00:3317'34"+1:00:58
Top

HE   length 10410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:16:377'21"
2.Mathias BLAISESUIHECA Rosé1:20:377'44"+4:00
3.Holger KOHRGERHETV 05 Bierbach1:38:299'27"+21:52
4.Thierry ESTIVALFRAHEUnion sportive melunaise1:38:589'30"+22:21
5.Matthias GROHGERHETV 05 Bierbach1:40:369'39"+23:59
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega
Top

H21   length 7690m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:24:2710'58"
2.Lukas BERSUCKGERH21Bielefelder TG2:41:3321'00"+1:17:06
NCLChris HILLGBRH21Thames Valley Orienteering Club
NCLToon MELISBELH21hamok
Top

HB   length 5730m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELH45K.O.L.1:10:3212'18"
2.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.1:15:5613'15"+5:24
3.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega1:16:3913'22"+6:07
4.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL1:18:0713'37"+7:35
5.Steven TIESTERSBELH45Omega1:55:1320'06"+44:41
6.Julien BEUKENNEDH21Waterford Orienteers2:01:0421'07"+50:32
7.Gábor ERDOSHUNHBZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2:19:3324'21"+1:09:01
NCLDaniel KELLYIRLHBWaterford Orienteers
Top

H35   length 7690m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAH35O'Zone 881:13:319'33"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELH35K.O.L.1:18:2010'11"+4:49
3.Christophe DANTINFRAH35Toutes Orientations Meaux1:31:4111'55"+18:10
4.Daniele GUARDINIITAH35ASD Orsa Maggiore1:33:0212'05"+19:31
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:45:1513'41"+31:44
6.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.1:47:5014'01"+34:19
7.Garnt SWINKELSNEDH35KOVZ1:50:4114'23"+37:10
8.Wouter TALLOENBELH35Omega1:51:0514'26"+37:34
9.Thomas ENGELBEENBELH35K.O.L.2:38:5520'39"+1:25:24
NCLJasper ENGELNEDH35Free runners
NCLKristof WOLLESBELH35hamok
Top

H40   length 6860m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELH40K.O.L.56:258'13"
2.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:04:329'24"+8:07
3.Relu TAMASROUH40Baia Sprie Romania1:06:569'45"+10:31
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDH40KOVZ1:18:0811'23"+21:43
5.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega1:18:4211'28"+22:17
6.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:35:2313'54"+38:58
7.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:45:0515'19"+48:40
Top

H45   length 6860m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL54:367'57"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège55:298'05"+0:53
3.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL56:238'13"+1:47
4.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega58:088'28"+3:32
Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH45Omega58:088'28"+3:32
6.Patrick JANSENBELH45K.O.L.1:10:0710'13"+15:31
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:12:2710'33"+17:51
8.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORH45Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1:15:3011'00"+20:54
9.Roman ELSENBELH45Omega1:17:0411'14"+22:28
10.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:24:2712'18"+29:51
11.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:26:0812'33"+31:32
12.Steffen KNOOPSBELH45hamok1:35:5313'58"+41:17
13.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:40:5814'43"+46:22
14.Alexey KURDIKOVRUSH50OST1:55:4016'51"+1:01:04
15.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:03:2117'58"+1:08:45
16.Nigel PIMIRLH45Waterford Orienteers2:29:2021'46"+1:34:44
Top

H50   length 6490m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok1:00:079'15"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:00:419'21"+0:34
3.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:00:539'22"+0:46
4.Guy TIREZBELH50CO Colmar1:02:119'34"+2:04
5.Alan IRVINGGBRH50West Cumberland Orienteering Club1:09:5810'46"+9:51
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL1:13:0411'15"+12:57
7.Robert LINESGBRH50Southdowns Orienteers1:19:4112'16"+19:34
8.Jos BULLENBELH50K.O.L.1:20:4012'25"+20:33
9.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega1:28:4913'41"+28:42
10.Thomas HOHBERGGERH50ASG Teutoburger Wald1:29:0313'43"+28:56
11.Blaise MARCLAYSUIH50CA Rosé1:36:1714'50"+36:10
12.Michael MARGOLINGERH50KÖLNER OL-TEAM1:38:1715'08"+38:10
13.Robert WIRTHGERH50TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:39:3415'20"+39:27
14.Laurent COMPEREFRAH50Orientation caennaise2:00:1918'32"+1:00:12
NCLPatrick VANHAERENBELH50K.O.L.
Top

H55   length 5730m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL47:228'15"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega53:409'21"+6:18
3.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:05:4911'29"+18:27
4.Jan TOELENBELH55K.O.L.1:13:3212'49"+26:10
5.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:17:0313'26"+29:41
6.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.1:19:3813'53"+32:16
7.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAH55Union sportive melunaise1:26:5815'10"+39:36
8.Andrew COXIRLH60Waterford Orienteers1:29:5315'41"+42:31
9.Grigor COSTANROUH55Baia Mare Romania1:32:2616'07"+45:04
10.Graham CAPPERGBRH55Lakeland Orienteering Club1:35:1816'37"+47:56
11.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERH55Bielefelder TG1:38:4817'14"+51:26
12.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:39:0317'17"+51:41
13.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:46:4718'38"+59:25
14.Urs KÖPFLISUIH55OLV Luzern1:48:1118'52"+1:00:49
15.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:50:4819'20"+1:03:26
Top

H60   length 4450m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok49:0911'02"
2.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.55:4712'32"+6:38
3.Wim HOEKXBELH60hamok59:4113'24"+10:32
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.59:4513'25"+10:36
5.Peter FOPPENNEDH60olv MINOR1:00:1313'31"+11:04
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5314'07"+13:44
7.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.1:05:2714'42"+16:18
8.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:06:3214'57"+17:23
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.1:09:5015'41"+20:41
10.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.1:11:2316'02"+22:14
11.Peter Jeremy HILLGBRH60Thames Valley Orienteering Club1:20:2418'04"+31:15
12.Guus VAN BOVENNEDH60Olifant1:24:4519'02"+35:36
NCLGilles DESLANDESFRAH60Orientation caennaise
NCLMarc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3880m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.42:5411'03"
2.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège44:3511'29"+1:41
3.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel45:3011'43"+2:36
4.Frans WENSBELH65TROL49:2012'42"+6:26
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.52:5713'38"+10:03
6.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok53:1513'43"+10:21
7.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL53:2213'45"+10:28
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.53:3613'48"+10:42
9.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase54:0613'56"+11:12
10.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1054:4014'05"+11:46
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega57:2114'46"+14:27
12.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1057:4514'53"+14:51
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL58:0214'57"+15:08
14.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.1:00:0615'29"+17:12
15.Leon CEUNENBELH65K.O.L.1:01:4215'54"+18:48
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:07:2117'21"+24:27
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:10:4018'12"+27:46
18.Bill GRIFFITHSGBRH65Eborienteers1:20:0420'38"+37:10
19.Karst MOOIJNEDH65ARGUS1:25:1921'59"+42:25
20.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:30:4823'24"+47:54
21.Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB1:31:3223'35"+48:38
22.Co TOPSNEDH65KOVZ1:47:4927'47"+1:04:55
NCLJean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H70   length 3030m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL46:2815'20"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok46:5215'28"+0:24
3.Jos THYSBELH70hamok49:1316'14"+2:45
4.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège52:0717'12"+5:39
5.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.57:3318'59"+11:05
6.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORH70Ringsaker OK59:5819'47"+13:30
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL1:14:3124'35"+28:03
8.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70TROL1:30:5229'59"+44:24
NCLHarald BREKKENORH70Hamar Orienteringsklubb
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca
Top

H75   length 3030m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIH75OLG Bern46:5115'27"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok50:2516'38"+3:34
3.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok57:0018'48"+10:09
4.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL1:18:2125'51"+31:30
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:19:1026'07"+32:19
Top

H80   length 3030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega40:0813'14"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega57:4719'04"+17:39
3.Frans VOSNEDH85ARGUS1:00:5020'04"+20:42
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.1:19:5526'22"+39:47
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok1:39:1332'44"+59:05
NCLJan VAN HEESBELH80K.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega62
K.O.L.40
TROL38
hamok30
ASUB16
C.O. Liège6
Waterford Orienteers6
O'Zone 885
O.L.V. Eifel5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
ARGUS3
CA Rosé3
CO Colmar3
Southdowns Orienteers3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Balise 102
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLG Bern2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Auckland Orienteering Club1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Free runners1
Individuals/No club1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
olv MINOR1
OST1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 288