Percurso Comemorativo da SEF
Base Aérea de Brasília 16.8.2017
Comando Militar do Planalto
Last updated: 16.08.2017 14:46:41
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
INICIANTE
AVANÇADO
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNF
desistido
INICIANTE
4300m (86)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1° Sgt Hebert Vidal Bittencourt
172
DGO
58:03
13'30"
2.
Maj Wagner Pyerre Esteves De Lima
118
SEF
1:05:47
15'17"
+7:44
3.
Maj Minuzzi
119
SEF
1:09:29
16'09"
+11:26
4.
S Ten Marcos Flávio Pereira De Sousa
165
SEF
1:10:50
16'28"
+12:47
5.
Maj Edson Murilo Mendes De Almeida
122
DCont
1:11:09
16'32"
+13:06
6.
2º Ten Carlos Alessandro Ferreira Silva
153
SEF
1:13:58
17'12"
+15:55
7.
1° Ten Renato José Magela
136
SEF
1:16:07
17'42"
+18:04
8.
Cel Arrais E Cel Moreira
109
11ª ICFEX e DCONT
1:16:16
17'44"
+18:13
9.
Gen Eneias E 1° Ten Hilário
103
CPEx
1:16:42
17'50"
+18:39
10.
2º Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
152
SEF
1:16:43
17'50"
+18:40
11.
1° Ten Santos Coelho E 2º Ten J Paulo
145
DGE
1:16:44
17'50"
+18:41
12.
2° Sgt Raffael Souza De Oliveira
176
DCont
1:17:31
18'01"
+19:28
13.
1° Ten Varejão E Sgt Cordeiro
134
SEF
1:17:34
18'02"
+19:31
14.
2º Ten Marcelo Da Silva Freire
150
SEF
1:17:45
18'04"
+19:42
15.
S Ten Lopes E S Ten Marco Antonio
161
SEF
1:18:49
18'19"
+20:46
16.
1° Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira
135
SEF
1:20:24
18'41"
+22:21
17.
Cap Everton Luiz Pereira Martins
127
CCIEx
1:20:54
18'48"
+22:51
18.
Gen Expedito Alves De Lima
101
SEF
1:20:57
18'49"
+22:54
19.
S Ten Paulo Cesar Salgado Da Silva
163
SEF
1:20:58
18'49"
+22:55
20.
Heverton Denis Gebrim Rodrigues
209
Civil
1:22:03
19'04"
+24:00
21.
2° Sgt Divino Pereira Rodrigues
173
SEF
1:22:08
19'06"
+24:05
22.
3° Sgt Augusto Claudio Teixeira
179
SEF
1:22:26
19'10"
+24:23
23.
S Ten Eder Dos Reis Silveira
166
11ª ICFEx
1:22:33
19'11"
+24:30
24.
S Ten Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
164
SEF
1:23:14
19'21"
+25:11
25.
Cap Antonio De Padua Silveira De Araujo
125
SEF
1:23:37
19'26"
+25:34
26.
3° Sgt Diego De Sousa
180
11ª ICFEx
1:23:42
19'27"
+25:39
27.
2º Ten Janaina Torres E 2º Ten Carla
154
SEF
1:24:14
19'35"
+26:11
28.
2º Ten José Gerardo Carlos Dos Santos
157
DCont
1:24:40
19'41"
+26:37
29.
Cap Gustavo Castro Araújo
124
SEF
1:24:42
19'41"
+26:39
30.
S Ten Marylwilson E 1° Sgt Cleiton
169
DGO
1:24:52
19'44"
+26:49
31.
1° Sgt Sousa E 3° Sgt Monteiro
170
11ª ICFEx
1:24:56
19'45"
+26:53
32.
Cel Henrique E Cap Tenório
107
SEF
1:25:06
19'47"
+27:03
33.
Tc Araruna
207
DGE
1:26:20
20'04"
+28:17
34.
St Zaias
203
SEF
1:26:27
20'06"
+28:24
35.
2° Sgt Walter Anselmo Gruber
175
CPEx
1:26:52
20'12"
+28:49
36.
1° Ten Gustavo E 1° Ten Bruno
144
DCont
1:27:51
20'25"
+29:48
37.
S Ten Carlos Marcelo Rocha Santos
168
CPEx
1:28:16
20'31"
+30:13
38.
Cap Lima E 2º Ten Sanny
130
DGE
1:31:52
21'21"
+33:49
39.
Ten Cel Cezar Wilker Tavares Schwab Rodrigues
112
11ª ICFEx
1:31:53
21'22"
+33:50
40.
2º Ten Wesley Bezerra Da Cruz
159
DGO
1:32:27
21'30"
+34:24
41.
1° Ten Danillo Estevam França Da Silva
148
DGO
1:32:29
21'30"
+34:26
42.
3° Sgt Claudia E 3° Sgt Paula E 3º Sgt Gleciana
181
CPEx
1:32:48
21'34"
+34:45
43.
Asp Tatiane E 3° Sgt Sandra Agra
160
DCont
1:33:11
21'40"
+35:08
44.
1° Ten Zelice E 2º Ten Michelly
147
DGO
1:33:39
21'46"
+35:36
45.
3° Sgt Fortuna E 3° Sgt Glécia
187
DGO
1:33:55
21'50"
+35:52
46.
Ten Cel Morôni E 1° Ten Cristiane Beatriz
116
DGE
1:36:58
22'33"
+38:55
47.
Cel Simas E St Lúcio E Cel Marius
106
SEF
1:37:16
22'37"
+39:13
48.
3° Sgt Matheus Augusto De Albuquerque Aleixo
189
DGO
1:38:59
23'01"
+40:56
49.
3° Sgt Waine, 3º Sgt Pereira E 3º Sgt Pedro
188
DGO
1:40:00
23'15"
+41:57
50.
3° Sgt Mardônio Costa Lima
183
DCont
1:40:56
23'28"
+42:53
51.
2° Sgt Márcio Mário Do Nascimento
177
DGO
1:41:43
23'39"
+43:40
52.
Cel Rômulo E Cel Dias
108
SEF
1:42:42
23'53"
+44:39
53.
Cel Eduardo E Cel André
105
SEF
1:43:00
23'57"
+44:57
54.
Cap Firmino E Cap Pereira
129
DCont
1:43:56
24'10"
+45:53
55.
2º Ten Halison Do Nascimento Casimiro
151
SEF
1:43:57
24'10"
+45:54
56.
Cap Viana
206
SEF
1:44:00
24'11"
+45:57
57.
2º Ten Carlos Antonio Lucio Alencar
155
CCIEx
1:44:07
24'12"
+46:04
58.
1° Ten Jeferson Tadeu Barbosa Pacheco
133
SEF
1:44:48
24'22"
+46:45
59.
1° Ten Andreya E 2° Sgt Arruda
142
DCont
1:45:06
24'26"
+47:03
60.
Ten Cel Luís Silva E Ten Cel Luchi
111
SEF
1:45:20
24'29"
+47:17
61.
Cap Gabriela Mariana E 2º Ten Viviane
132
DGO
1:46:14
24'42"
+48:11
62.
Ten Cel Adailton Rafael
113
CPEx
1:46:36
24'47"
+48:33
63.
Cap Domingos Sávio De Souza Neves
131
DGO
1:46:40
24'48"
+48:37
64.
Maj Maron E Maj Fuly E Maj Guerra
121
DCont
1:46:54
24'51"
+48:51
65.
1° Ten Furlanetto E 2º Ten Daniella
146
DGO
1:47:35
25'01"
+49:32
66.
1° Ten Luiz Humberto Dornelles Lopes
139
CCIEx
1:48:00
25'06"
+49:57
67.
1° Ten Humberto Santana De Almeida
140
CPEx
1:48:01
25'07"
+49:58
68.
1° Ten Ramalho E 2º Ten Jordânia
143
DCont
1:50:41
25'44"
+52:38
69.
Ten Cel Gustavo Pereira Massaneiro Cercal
117
DGO
1:50:42
25'44"
+52:39
70.
3° Sgt Moraes E 3° Sgt Verônica E Cap Isabel
185
DGE
1:53:26
26'22"
+55:23
71.
1° Sgt Venildo Sales Do Carmo
171
CCIEx
1:57:09
27'14"
+59:06
72.
Maj Murilo E Cap Medeiros
120
CPEx
2:00:33
28'02"
+1:02:30
73.
Maj Wagner E 1° Ten Gicele
123
DGO
2:04:20
28'54"
+1:06:17
74.
Ten Cel Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
114
DCont
2:07:07
29'33"
+1:09:04
75.
Ten Cel Mauro Guimarães E Maj Mazulo
115
DGE
2:07:59
29'45"
+1:09:56
76.
2º Ten Sara Borges Lopes De Sousa
149
SEF
2:11:30
30'34"
+1:13:27
77.
3° Sgt Lucas Dionisio Gomes Lima
178
SEF
2:11:33
30'35"
+1:13:30
78.
Cap Marcio E 1° Ten Marcus
126
11ª ICFEx
2:15:41
31'33"
+1:17:38
79.
1° Ten Jaqueline E 1° Ten Angélica Costa
141
CPEx
2:21:37
32'56"
+1:23:34
NCL
1° Ten Ludimila Roriz Campanini
138
11ª ICFEx
NCL
2° Sgt César Augusto Pereira Da Silva
174
SEF
NCL
3° Sgt Cecília Luzia Dos Santos
182
DCont
NCL
3° Sgt Chaves E 3° Sgt Nerio
186
DGE
NCL
Cel Amaury Gonçalves De Moraes
110
DGE
NCL
S Ten Pedro Antonio Ribeiro De Andrade
167
11ª ICFEx
DNF
Cap Alessandro José De Oliveira
128
CPEx
Top
AVANÇADO
5900m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sgt J Batista
500
Comando Militar do Planalto
38:36
6'32"
2.
Maj Alonso Luiz Pereira
16
DGO
1:02:35
10'36"
+23:59
3.
Cap Zôrzo
800
Comando Militar do Planalto
1:05:36
11'07"
+27:00
4.
S Ten Jair Do Amaral
49
CPEx
1:05:48
11'09"
+27:12
5.
Cap Paulo Sergio Arevalos
21
CCIEx
1:09:59
11'51"
+31:23
6.
S Ten Marcos Antonio Almeida Marques
45
CCIEx
1:10:52
12'00"
+32:16
7.
Maj Dionisio Carvalho Moreira
15
DGO
1:15:01
12'42"
+36:25
8.
Cel Rodrigo Ferraz Silva
3
SEF
1:17:03
13'03"
+38:27
9.
1º Ten José Leoncio Nogueira Junior
205
DGO
1:17:46
13'10"
+39:10
10.
Maj Rodrigo Ferreira Machado
11
11ª ICFEx
1:18:14
13'15"
+39:38
11.
Gen João Alberto Redondo Santana
2
DGO
1:21:47
13'51"
+43:11
12.
1° Ten Rodrigo Florido Brum
40
DGO
1:23:31
14'09"
+44:55
13.
S Ten Alexandre Mindas Vieira
46
CCIEx
1:29:52
15'13"
+51:16
14.
Maj José De Ribamar Torres Rêis
14
DCont
1:30:02
15'15"
+51:26
15.
Cb Tahilon Barros Barbosa
66
CPEx
1:30:12
15'17"
+51:36
16.
Ten Cel Carlos Tadeu Bensi
9
DGO
1:30:44
15'22"
+52:08
17.
Cb Thiago Araujo De Sousa
65
CPEx
1:31:05
15'26"
+52:29
18.
Tc Garcia
208
DGO
1:33:43
15'53"
+55:07
19.
S Ten José Valgério Melo Soares
48
CPEx
1:35:10
16'07"
+56:34
20.
Cap João Marcelo Bomfim Spinosa
18
11ª ICFEx
1:36:27
16'20"
+57:51
21.
Cap Tiago Pedreiro De Lima
25
DCont
1:41:53
17'16"
+1:03:17
22.
1° Ten Lecio Castro De Melo
41
DGO
1:42:04
17'17"
+1:03:28
23.
S Ten Márcio Júnior Dos Santos
162
SEF
1:43:29
17'32"
+1:04:53
24.
1° Ten Roberto Carlos Da Silva Santos
34
CPEx
1:46:22
18'01"
+1:07:46
25.
Gen Antonio Hamilton Martins Mourão
1
SEF
1:48:45
18'25"
+1:10:09
26.
Cap Vitor Mormello Junior
17
SEF
1:49:51
18'37"
+1:11:15
27.
2º Ten Anderson De Souza Santos
43
CPEx
1:50:19
18'41"
+1:11:43
28.
Cap Jaquesoney Costa Silva
24
CPEx
1:52:04
18'59"
+1:13:28
29.
1° Sgt Almir Garcia Neto
53
CPEx
1:52:13
19'01"
+1:13:37
30.
1° Sgt Felipe Nunes Do Nascimento
52
CPEx
1:52:28
19'03"
+1:13:52
31.
1° Ten Alexandre Rodrigues Soares
30
CCIEx
1:52:47
19'06"
+1:14:11
32.
2º Ten Adnir Marques Da Silva
42
CPEx
1:53:38
19'15"
+1:15:02
33.
Maj Marcos Paulo Dias Pinto
10
SEF
1:53:41
19'16"
+1:15:05
34.
Ten Cel Fracisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
6
SEF
1:54:48
19'27"
+1:16:12
35.
1° Sgt Antônio Raimundo Alves Neto
51
CPEx
1:54:50
19'27"
+1:16:14
36.
Cap Marcelo De Faria Paulino
19
CCIEx
1:56:07
19'40"
+1:17:31
37.
1º Ten Marlon
202
CMP
1:56:29
19'44"
+1:17:53
38.
Ten Cel Jânio Mendes De Araújo
8
CPEx
1:58:01
20'00"
+1:19:25
39.
1° Ten Everton Martins Dos Reis
35
CPEx
2:01:46
20'38"
+1:23:10
40.
Cel Miranda Filho
201
CMP
2:06:33
21'26"
+1:27:57
41.
1° Ten Rodrigo Alves Malaquias
33
CPEx
2:07:32
21'36"
+1:28:56
42.
1° Ten José Carlos Dos Passos
38
DGO
2:08:37
21'47"
+1:30:01
43.
3° Sgt Lairson Aversoni Souza Barbosa
61
CPEx
2:10:58
22'11"
+1:32:22
44.
1° Ten Gouveia E 2° Sgt Barboza
29
11ª ICFEx
2:11:18
22'15"
+1:32:42
45.
Sd Adam Santos Alves
67
DCont
2:15:00
22'52"
+1:36:24
46.
Cel Renato Caldeira Igreja
4
SEF
2:19:46
23'41"
+1:41:10
47.
Maj Fábio Barcelos Dos Santos
12
11ª ICFEx
2:19:57
23'43"
+1:41:21
48.
Maj Cavalieri
204
SEF
2:20:15
23'46"
+1:41:39
49.
Ten Cel Erick Cozzo Betat De Souza
7
SEF
2:25:09
24'36"
+1:46:33
50.
3° Sgt Elder Windson Taveira Gonçalves
59
SEF
2:27:41
25'01"
+1:49:05
51.
2° Sgt Jeancarlos Da Silva Soares
56
SEF
2:29:09
25'16"
+1:50:33
52.
1° Sgt Rutécio Farias Da Silva
55
DCont
2:29:45
25'22"
+1:51:09
53.
Sgt Matheus Silva
210
CPEx
2:32:04
25'46"
+1:53:28
54.
Cel Severino Gonçalves Guerra
5
DGO
2:34:21
26'09"
+1:55:45
55.
3° Sgt Leandro Barbosa Da Silva
62
CPEx
2:35:07
26'17"
+1:56:31
56.
3° Sgt Matheus Do Prado Soares
63
CPEx
2:37:04
26'37"
+1:58:28
57.
S Ten Claudio Fabiano Silva De Abreu
47
CCIEx
2:38:47
26'54"
+2:00:11
58.
1° Ten Charles Lopes Ferreira Gomes Da Rocha
31
CPEx
2:46:58
28'17"
+2:08:22
59.
2º Ten Carlos Eduardo Lopes
44
CPEx
2:52:09
29'10"
+2:13:33
60.
1° Ten Iris Patrícia Dos Santos
36
CPEx
2:54:22
29'33"
+2:15:46
61.
1° Ten Emanuelle Martinho Santos
32
CPEx
2:59:49
30'28"
+2:21:13
62.
Cap Edson Pereira De Souza
26
DGO
3:07:58
31'51"
+2:29:22
63.
Maj Alessandro Guiduci Moreira
13
CPEx
10:59:48
111'49"
+10:21:12
NCL
1° Sgt Marcelo Henrique Correia De Paula
54
DCont
NCL
Cap Gabriel Salgueiro Da Silva
23
CPEx
NCL
S Ten José Reginaldo Da Silva Lima
50
DGO
DNF
2° Sgt Edvaldo Bispo Campos
57
SEF
DNF
Cap José De Ribamar Jorge Rocha
27
DGO
Top
Total
SEF
42
CPEx
33
DGO
27
DCont
17
11ª ICFEx
11
CCIEx
10
DGE
8
CMP
2
Comando Militar do Planalto
2
11ª ICFEX e DCONT
1
Civil
1
Total: 154