clublogo
index

BM Interclubs
Hinter den Sandgruben 27.8.2017
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 27.08.2017 16:49:37
Contact/Remarks: interclub@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10A D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10A H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D10A   length 2040m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega15:367'38"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae19:019'19"+3:25
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega22:3011'01"+6:54
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega23:0911'20"+7:33
5.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL40:0719'39"+24:31
Top

D10B   length 2040m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:4211'07"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège35:3617'27"+12:54
3.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae40:5820'04"+18:16
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.30:1110'46"
2.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.36:1412'56"+6:03
NCLNoor DE MITSBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 3190m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:3310'12"
2.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL44:1113'51"+11:38
Top

D-16   length 4390m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:369'28"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB43:009'47"+1:24
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega54:0512'19"+12:29
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega55:1412'34"+13:38
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega59:0413'27"+17:28
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:00:0413'40"+18:28
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:05:0414'49"+23:28
8.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:09:1715'46"+27:41
Top

D-18   length 5770m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:059'22"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega57:339'58"+3:28
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB58:4610'11"+4:41
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.59:0710'14"+5:02
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.59:4310'20"+5:38
6.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:44:4418'09"+50:39
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:54:2819'50"+1:00:23
Top

DE   length 9220m  climb 195m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:14:568'07"
Top

D21   length 5940m  climb 170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:16:2512'51"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:17:2113'01"+0:56
3.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:3913'34"+4:14
4.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:23:3314'03"+7:08
5.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:29:3215'04"+13:07
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:45:0217'40"+28:37
7.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:50:3718'37"+34:12
Top

DB   length 4420m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:0614'43"
2.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1318'22"+16:07
Top

D35   length 5770m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.54:429'28"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:07:1711'39"+12:35
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:17:4013'27"+22:58
4.Katrien GEUENSBELTROL1:30:3715'42"+35:55
Top

D40   length 5770m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège49:048'30"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:239'56"+8:19
3.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:04:1911'08"+15:15
4.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:5111'35"+17:47
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:15:5713'09"+26:53
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:17:1613'23"+28:12
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:24:4214'40"+35:38
8.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:29:0115'25"+39:57
9.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:0416'07"+44:00
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:39:2217'13"+50:18
11.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:47:5018'41"+58:46
Top

D45   length 4390m  climb 95m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4111'46"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega56:2212'50"+4:41
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:00:2313'45"+8:42
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:05:0114'48"+13:20
5.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0515'44"+17:24
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:20:1318'16"+28:32
Top

D50   length 4390m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.53:2412'09"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège54:0712'19"+0:43
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega55:5612'44"+2:32
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:03:4714'31"+10:23
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:07:1915'20"+13:55
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:19:1118'02"+25:47
7.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:41:3523'08"+48:11
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:44:0723'43"+50:43
9.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:47:3624'30"+54:12
Top

D55   length 3320m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega33:4510'09"
2.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège44:0013'15"+10:15
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège47:1914'15"+13:34
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.50:2715'11"+16:42
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega50:3815'15"+16:53
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca52:5615'56"+19:11
7.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5118'19"+27:06
8.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:06:3920'04"+32:54
Top

D60   length 3320m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase38:4411'40"
2.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering43:4713'11"+5:03
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:4713'29"+6:03
4.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB45:0713'35"+6:23
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL46:2914'00"+7:45
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega47:0014'09"+8:16
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.48:3214'37"+9:48
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel48:4314'40"+9:59
9.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae53:3616'08"+14:52
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège56:1616'56"+17:32
11.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:3518'51"+23:51
12.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:09:5221'02"+31:08
Top

D65   length 2590m  climb 60m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel28:1710'55"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.28:2810'59"+0:11
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega35:2813'41"+7:11
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:2714'04"+8:10
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL37:3014'28"+9:13
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL38:4214'56"+10:25
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège40:3715'40"+12:20
8.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège41:1115'54"+12:54
9.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB41:1915'57"+13:02
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae43:3916'51"+15:22
11.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega46:2317'54"+18:06
Top

D70   length 1910m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.28:0214'40"
Top

H10A   length 2040m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.18:168'57"
2.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.20:079'51"+1:51
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega22:2711'00"+4:11
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL40:2119'46"+22:05
5.Lenni LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering45:5222'29"+27:36
Top

H10B   length 2040m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL20:179'56"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega20:2710'01"+0:10
3.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:2411'28"+3:07
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.24:3112'01"+4:14
5.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok31:1115'17"+10:54
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase21:397'43"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège24:598'55"+3:20
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL25:118'59"+3:32
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.25:239'03"+3:44
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega27:059'40"+5:26
6.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:2614'26"+18:47
7.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1619'01"+31:37
--Matias LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering43:3615'34"+21:57
Top

H-14   length 4420m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae38:418'45"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:349'24"+2:53
3.Joris SMETBELTROL52:5311'57"+14:12
4.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5511'58"+14:14
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL53:3912'08"+14:58
6.Louis KREKELSBELTROL1:00:1513'37"+21:34
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:0214'29"+25:21
NCLWillem BAKELANTSBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 6450m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega50:127'46"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.50:177'47"+0:05
3.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:1315'22"+49:01
4.Martin BARBIERBELHermathenae1:40:5615'38"+50:44
Top

H-18   length 7850m  climb 170m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:07:108'33"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:11:019'02"+3:51
3.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:13:049'18"+5:54
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:4210'47"+17:32
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:24:5010'48"+17:40
6.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB2:29:1819'01"+1:22:08
Top

H-20   length 9550m  climb 195m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISEBELC.O. Liège1:09:267'16"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:17:158'05"+7:49
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:21:598'35"+12:33
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:39:5310'27"+30:27
Top

HE   length 15380m  climb 260m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:35:406'13"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:35:576'14"+0:17
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:36:206'15"+0:40
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:47:326'59"+11:52
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:54:197'25"+18:39
--Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:13:398'41"+37:59
Top

H21   length 10710m  climb 170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:42:359'34"
2.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB1:54:2310'40"+11:48
3.Peter VRICANSVKSlavia ZU Žilina1:55:1610'45"+12:41
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:57:5911'00"+15:24
5.Marcel GÖHLERGERHansa Simmerath2:06:4111'49"+24:06
--Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:436'47"-29:52
NCLMike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

HB   length 6450m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:13:0411'19"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:20:3512'29"+7:31
Top

H35   length 9550m  climb 195m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:00:556'22"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:15:297'54"+14:34
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:19:458'21"+18:50
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:28:419'17"+27:46
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:30:509'30"+29:55
6.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:31:239'34"+30:28
7.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:38:3210'19"+37:37
8.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:42:2010'42"+41:25
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:4910'52"+42:54
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:46:0311'06"+45:08
11.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:07:3613'21"+1:06:41
12.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath2:10:0413'37"+1:09:09
Top

H40   length 9220m  climb 195m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:207'18"
2.Wim PEERSBELTROL1:08:587'28"+1:38
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:12:517'54"+5:31
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:15:368'11"+8:16
5.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:15:428'12"+8:22
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:22:268'56"+15:06
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:27:359'29"+20:15
8.Juha LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering1:28:009'32"+20:40
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:399'43"+22:19
10.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:29:459'44"+22:25
11.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:30:009'45"+22:40
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:33:4410'09"+26:24
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:5610'17"+27:36
14.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:2410'53"+33:04
15.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:42:0711'04"+34:47
16.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:42:0811'04"+34:48
17.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:43:1111'11"+35:51
NCLChris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering
Top

H45   length 7850m  climb 170m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:437'44"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:05:598'24"+5:16
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:07:558'39"+7:12
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:218'42"+7:38
5.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:12:289'13"+11:45
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:19:0810'04"+18:25
7.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:0010'49"+24:17
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:0111'12"+27:18
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:31:2911'39"+30:46
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:32:1211'44"+31:29
11.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:32:5911'50"+32:16
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:38:2612'32"+37:43
13.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:42:2613'02"+41:43
14.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:51:3514'12"+50:52
15.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:40:0520'23"+1:39:22
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 6450m  climb 150m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel44:096'50"
2.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL55:278'35"+11:18
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase55:568'40"+11:47
4.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.56:218'44"+12:12
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae58:429'06"+14:33
6.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering59:299'13"+15:20
7.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:00:049'18"+15:55
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:00:169'20"+16:07
9.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:01:239'31"+17:14
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:05:3910'10"+21:30
11.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:06:1310'15"+22:04
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:5010'21"+22:41
13.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:20:1812'26"+36:09
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:0212'33"+36:53
15.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:27:1413'31"+43:05
16.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:37:4815'09"+53:39
17.Axel HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:2815'53"+58:19
NCLGuy TIREZBELK.O.L.
NCLPhilippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae
Top

H55   length 5940m  climb 170m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL45:367'40"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase49:488'23"+4:12
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:379'01"+8:01
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:579'15"+9:21
5.Milan BELESSVKASUB57:089'37"+11:32
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:579'55"+13:21
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX1:00:4610'13"+15:10
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:08:3111'32"+22:55
9.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:12:1312'09"+26:37
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:14:2112'31"+28:45
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:16:0312'48"+30:27
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:23:1214'00"+37:36
13.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:2514'32"+40:49
14.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:31:1915'22"+45:43
15.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:40:0916'51"+54:33
16.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège2:14:0822'34"+1:28:32
Top

H60   length 4700m  climb 110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège36:577'51"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.42:259'01"+5:28
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.42:309'02"+5:33
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega46:179'50"+9:20
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.46:369'54"+9:39
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:4210'21"+11:45
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok51:3010'57"+14:33
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:3311'10"+15:36
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:5811'16"+16:01
10.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.54:0611'30"+17:09
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.58:1512'23"+21:18
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:3012'39"+22:33
13.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:01:2013'02"+24:23
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:02:4213'20"+25:45
15.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:06:1314'05"+29:16
16.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:21:1217'16"+44:15
17.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:28:3018'49"+51:33
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:31:5119'32"+54:54
Top

H65   length 4390m  climb 95m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel38:248'44"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:519'31"+3:27
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:2110'06"+5:57
4.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4710'25"+7:23
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel46:4410'38"+8:20
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB46:5710'41"+8:33
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:1510'59"+9:51
8.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1048:4511'06"+10:21
9.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.49:0011'09"+10:36
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège49:1711'13"+10:53
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.50:0011'23"+11:36
12.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:2211'42"+12:58
13.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1112'20"+15:47
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.55:5512'44"+17:31
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.57:1913'03"+18:55
16.Paul BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5613'11"+19:32
17.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège59:0813'28"+20:44
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:01:4314'03"+23:19
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:11:2516'16"+33:01
20.Frans WENSBELTROL1:11:5216'22"+33:28
21.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:12:4916'35"+34:25
22.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:1916'42"+34:55
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:15:2117'09"+36:57
24.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:24:1919'12"+45:55
25.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:34:0621'26"+55:42
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H70   length 3320m  climb 70m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok32:529'53"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL33:5210'12"+1:00
3.Gustaaf PEERSBELTROL35:2310'39"+2:31
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:4412'16"+7:52
5.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1812'44"+9:26
6.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae42:3012'48"+9:38
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:2713'05"+10:35
8.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL43:3013'06"+10:38
9.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX45:1013'36"+12:18
10.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB45:5613'50"+13:04
11.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.46:1613'56"+13:24
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca46:4014'03"+13:48
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège58:1717'33"+25:25
14.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:1919'04"+30:27
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:19:3123'57"+46:39
16.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:34:1828'24"+1:01:26
NCLDirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBROmega
Top

H75   length 2590m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok29:5811'34"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:4313'01"+3:45
3.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath36:5214'14"+6:54
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel44:1517'05"+14:17
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL49:3719'09"+19:39
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB49:4319'11"+19:45
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB51:2519'51"+21:27
Top

H80   length 2590m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega32:4712'39"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:3914'09"+3:52
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1048:1718'38"+15:30
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok51:3619'55"+18:49
Top

SE   length 3530m  climb 80m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico KOHNENBELIndiv.40:3411'29"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB47:5213'33"+7:18
3.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.52:5314'58"+12:19
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega55:5515'50"+15:21
5.Elia KOHNENBELIndiv.56:2215'58"+15:48
6.Lucas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:4417'46"+22:10
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:06:3718'52"+26:03
8.Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.1:07:4919'12"+27:15
9.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:12:0320'24"+31:29
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:13:0020'40"+32:26
11.Lanie KOHNENBELIndiv.1:19:5422'38"+39:20
12.Marianne COHNENBELIndiv.1:20:1322'43"+39:39
13.Domi KORSTJENSBELIndiv.1:21:2923'04"+40:55
14.Elisabeth ARENSBELIndiv.1:24:1023'50"+43:36
15.Luis PALMBELIndiv.1:24:1723'52"+43:43
16.Esther ARENSBELIndiv.1:24:2523'54"+43:51
17.Sébastien SIMONBELIndiv.1:24:5024'01"+44:16
18.Sophie DIEDERICHSBELIndiv.1:26:0324'22"+45:29
19.Marita NEISSENBELIndiv.1:26:0824'24"+45:34
20.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:29:2425'19"+48:50
21.Manon STEENHOUTBELIndiv.1:30:4225'41"+50:08
22.Jan STEENHOUTBELIndiv.1:30:4925'43"+50:15
Rohrecht STEENHOUTBELIndiv.1:30:4925'43"+50:15
24.Katia VERSELEBELIndiv.1:30:5625'45"+50:22
25.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:1026'06"+51:36
26.Willy KUPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:5129'42"+1:04:17
27.Josiane DELBRAUCK-VRANCKENBELHermathenae1:50:4731'23"+1:10:13
28.Nkung HOANGBELASUB1:52:1131'46"+1:11:37
Top

LE   length 6680m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé55:328'18"
2.Merlyn VAN RUMOTBELIndiv.1:09:3010'24"+13:58
3.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:20:5212'06"+25:20
4.Hazel VAN RUMSTBELIndiv.1:33:2513'59"+37:53
5.Paul GENENBELIndiv.1:36:5214'30"+41:20
Top

SD   length 4490m  climb 100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL42:189'25"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège42:299'27"+0:11
3.Kaspars DELINSLUXIndiv.45:3210'08"+3:14
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ48:5810'54"+6:40
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB49:0210'55"+6:44
6.Tino NIJSTBELOmega50:0511'09"+7:47
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega51:0111'21"+8:43
8.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.54:1012'03"+11:52
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL54:5812'14"+12:40
10.An KESSELAERSBELOmega59:5713'21"+17:39
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:02:4813'59"+20:30
12.Edo ELZENGANEDHOC'931:03:1714'05"+20:59
13.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:05:1014'30"+22:52
14.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:13:1716'19"+30:59
15.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:19:4517'45"+37:27
16.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:26:5719'21"+44:39
17.Romain REUSCHBELN.S.V. Amel1:33:4020'51"+51:22
18.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:34:2821'02"+52:10
19.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:44:1723'13"+1:01:59
20.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:02:1227'12"+1:19:54
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLLouis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.
Top

LD   length 7450m  climb 155m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège55:297'26"
2.Kriss SPULISLATLuxembourg Orienteering58:517'53"+3:22
3.Yevgeny SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:04:268'38"+8:57
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:179'09"+12:48
5.Anton YUROKBLRBaklan1:21:0010'52"+25:31
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:25:4811'31"+30:19
7.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach1:25:5111'31"+30:22
8.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:26:2511'35"+30:56
9.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:31:0212'13"+35:33
10.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:31:0812'13"+35:39
11.Mario ALVARESPORGD4C1:36:2012'55"+40:51
12.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:37:2413'04"+41:55
13.Dominique STASBELASUB1:38:1513'11"+42:46
14.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:42:4613'47"+47:17
15.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:44:2314'00"+48:54
16.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:50:4214'51"+55:13
17.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:50:5614'53"+55:27
18.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:03:0916'31"+1:07:40
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:12:3517'47"+1:17:06
20.Joad JORESBELhamok2:35:4320'54"+1:40:14
Top

Total

K.O.L.54
Omega50
TROL48
C.O. Liège28
ASUB27
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
hamok20
Hermathenae19
Indiv.19
Hainaut O.C.14
Balise 1011
Luxembourg Orienteering10
N.S.V. Amel10
C.O. Pégase9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Altaïr C.O.7
Hansa Simmerath7
Borasca3
SUD O LUX3
CA Rosé2
KOVZ2
Baklan1
GD4C1
HOC'931
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Slavia ZU Žilina1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
TV Oberbexbach1
Total: 386