BM Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 27.08.2017 16:49:37 | Contact/Remarks: interclub@ardoc.be |
D10A 2040m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 15:36 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:01 | 9'19" | +3:25 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 22:30 | 11'01" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 23:09 | 11'20" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 40:07 | 19'39" | +24:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2040m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 22:42 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:36 | 17'27" | +12:54 | ||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:58 | 20'04" | +18:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:11 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:14 | 12'56" | +6:03 | ||
NCL | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3190m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 32:33 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 44:11 | 13'51" | +11:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4390m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 41:36 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 43:00 | 9'47" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 54:05 | 12'19" | +12:29 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 55:14 | 12'34" | +13:38 | ||
5. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 59:04 | 13'27" | +17:28 | ||
6. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:04 | 13'40" | +18:28 | ||
7. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:04 | 14'49" | +23:28 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:17 | 15'46" | +27:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5770m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:05 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:33 | 9'58" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:46 | 10'11" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:07 | 10'14" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:43 | 10'20" | +5:38 | ||
6. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:44 | 18'09" | +50:39 | ||
7. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:28 | 19'50" | +1:00:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9220m 195m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:56 | 8'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5940m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:25 | 12'51" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:21 | 13'01" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:39 | 13'34" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 1:23:33 | 14'03" | +7:08 | ||
5. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:29:32 | 15'04" | +13:07 | ||
6. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:02 | 17'40" | +28:37 | ||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:37 | 18'37" | +34:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4420m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:06 | 14'43" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:13 | 18'22" | +16:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5770m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:42 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:07:17 | 11'39" | +12:35 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:17:40 | 13'27" | +22:58 | ||
4. | Katrien GEUENS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:37 | 15'42" | +35:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5770m 150m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:04 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:23 | 9'56" | +8:19 | ||
3. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:04:19 | 11'08" | +15:15 | ||
4. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:51 | 11'35" | +17:47 | ||
5. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:57 | 13'09" | +26:53 | ||
6. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:17:16 | 13'23" | +28:12 | ||
7. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:42 | 14'40" | +35:38 | ||
8. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:01 | 15'25" | +39:57 | ||
9. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:04 | 16'07" | +44:00 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:22 | 17'13" | +50:18 | ||
11. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:47:50 | 18'41" | +58:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4390m 95m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:41 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 56:22 | 12'50" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:00:23 | 13'45" | +8:42 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 14'48" | +13:20 | ||
5. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:05 | 15'44" | +17:24 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:13 | 18'16" | +28:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4390m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:24 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:07 | 12'19" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 55:56 | 12'44" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:47 | 14'31" | +10:23 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:07:19 | 15'20" | +13:55 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:11 | 18'02" | +25:47 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:35 | 23'08" | +48:11 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:07 | 23'43" | +50:43 | ||
9. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:36 | 24'30" | +54:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3320m 70m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 33:45 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:00 | 13'15" | +10:15 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:19 | 14'15" | +13:34 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:27 | 15'11" | +16:42 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 50:38 | 15'15" | +16:53 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 52:56 | 15'56" | +19:11 | ||
7. | Tatiana FELDGEN | RUS | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:51 | 18'19" | +27:06 | ||
8. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 20'04" | +32:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3320m 70m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:44 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | 43:47 | 13'11" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 13'29" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 45:07 | 13'35" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 46:29 | 14'00" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 47:00 | 14'09" | +8:16 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 14'37" | +9:48 | ||
8. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 48:43 | 14'40" | +9:59 | ||
9. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:36 | 16'08" | +14:52 | ||
10. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:16 | 16'56" | +17:32 | ||
11. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:35 | 18'51" | +23:51 | ||
12. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:52 | 21'02" | +31:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2590m 60m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 28:17 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:28 | 10'59" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 35:28 | 13'41" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 36:27 | 14'04" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 37:30 | 14'28" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 38:42 | 14'56" | +10:25 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:37 | 15'40" | +12:20 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:11 | 15'54" | +12:54 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 41:19 | 15'57" | +13:02 | ||
10. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:39 | 16'51" | +15:22 | ||
11. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 46:23 | 17'54" | +18:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1910m 40m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:02 | 14'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10A 2040m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:16 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:07 | 9'51" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:27 | 11'00" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 40:21 | 19'46" | +22:05 | ||
5. | Lenni LEHTOLA | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 45:52 | 22'29" | +27:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2040m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 20:17 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:27 | 10'01" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 23:24 | 11'28" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 24:31 | 12'01" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 31:11 | 15'17" | +10:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 65m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 21:39 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 24:59 | 8'55" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 25:11 | 8'59" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 25:23 | 9'03" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:05 | 9'40" | +5:26 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:26 | 14'26" | +18:47 | ||
7. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:16 | 19'01" | +31:37 | ||
-- | Matias LEHTOLA | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 43:36 | 15'34" | +21:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4420m 110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:41 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:34 | 9'24" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 52:53 | 11'57" | +14:12 | ||
4. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:55 | 11'58" | +14:14 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 53:39 | 12'08" | +14:58 | ||
6. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:15 | 13'37" | +21:34 | ||
7. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:02 | 14'29" | +25:21 | ||
NCL | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6450m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 50:12 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:17 | 7'47" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:13 | 15'22" | +49:01 | ||
4. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:56 | 15'38" | +50:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7850m 170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:10 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:01 | 9'02" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:04 | 9'18" | +5:54 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:42 | 10'47" | +17:32 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:50 | 10'48" | +17:40 | ||
6. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 2:29:18 | 19'01" | +1:22:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9550m 195m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:26 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:17:15 | 8'05" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:59 | 8'35" | +12:33 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:53 | 10'27" | +30:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15380m 260m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:40 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:57 | 6'14" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:36:20 | 6'15" | +0:40 | ||
4. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:47:32 | 6'59" | +11:52 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:19 | 7'25" | +18:39 | ||
-- | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:13:39 | 8'41" | +37:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10710m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:35 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:54:23 | 10'40" | +11:48 | ||
3. | Peter VRICAN | SVK | Slavia ZU Žilina | 1:55:16 | 10'45" | +12:41 | ||
4. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:57:59 | 11'00" | +15:24 | ||
5. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:06:41 | 11'49" | +24:06 | ||
-- | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:43 | 6'47" | -29:52 | ||
NCL | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6450m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:04 | 11'19" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:35 | 12'29" | +7:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9550m 195m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:55 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:29 | 7'54" | +14:34 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:45 | 8'21" | +18:50 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:28:41 | 9'17" | +27:46 | ||
5. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:50 | 9'30" | +29:55 | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:23 | 9'34" | +30:28 | ||
7. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:38:32 | 10'19" | +37:37 | ||
8. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:20 | 10'42" | +41:25 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:49 | 10'52" | +42:54 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:46:03 | 11'06" | +45:08 | ||
11. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:07:36 | 13'21" | +1:06:41 | ||
12. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:10:04 | 13'37" | +1:09:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9220m 195m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:20 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Wim PEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:58 | 7'28" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:51 | 7'54" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:36 | 8'11" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:42 | 8'12" | +8:22 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:26 | 8'56" | +15:06 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 9'29" | +20:15 | ||
8. | Juha LEHTOLA | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:28:00 | 9'32" | +20:40 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:39 | 9'43" | +22:19 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:45 | 9'44" | +22:25 | ||
11. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:00 | 9'45" | +22:40 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:44 | 10'09" | +26:24 | ||
13. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:56 | 10'17" | +27:36 | ||
14. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:24 | 10'53" | +33:04 | ||
15. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:42:07 | 11'04" | +34:47 | ||
16. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:42:08 | 11'04" | +34:48 | ||
17. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:43:11 | 11'11" | +35:51 | ||
NCL | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7850m 170m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:43 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:59 | 8'24" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:55 | 8'39" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:21 | 8'42" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:28 | 9'13" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:08 | 10'04" | +18:25 | ||
7. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:00 | 10'49" | +24:17 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:28:01 | 11'12" | +27:18 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:29 | 11'39" | +30:46 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:12 | 11'44" | +31:29 | ||
11. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:59 | 11'50" | +32:16 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:26 | 12'32" | +37:43 | ||
13. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:26 | 13'02" | +41:43 | ||
14. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:35 | 14'12" | +50:52 | ||
15. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:40:05 | 20'23" | +1:39:22 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6450m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 44:09 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 55:27 | 8'35" | +11:18 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:56 | 8'40" | +11:47 | ||
4. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:21 | 8'44" | +12:12 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:42 | 9'06" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 59:29 | 9'13" | +15:20 | ||
7. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:04 | 9'18" | +15:55 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:00:16 | 9'20" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:23 | 9'31" | +17:14 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:39 | 10'10" | +21:30 | ||
11. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:13 | 10'15" | +22:04 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:50 | 10'21" | +22:41 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:18 | 12'26" | +36:09 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:02 | 12'33" | +36:53 | ||
15. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:14 | 13'31" | +43:05 | ||
16. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:37:48 | 15'09" | +53:39 | ||
17. | Axel HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:28 | 15'53" | +58:19 | ||
NCL | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5940m 170m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 45:36 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:48 | 8'23" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:37 | 9'01" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:57 | 9'15" | +9:21 | ||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 57:08 | 9'37" | +11:32 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:57 | 9'55" | +13:21 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:00:46 | 10'13" | +15:10 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:08:31 | 11'32" | +22:55 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:12:13 | 12'09" | +26:37 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:21 | 12'31" | +28:45 | ||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:03 | 12'48" | +30:27 | ||
12. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:12 | 14'00" | +37:36 | ||
13. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:25 | 14'32" | +40:49 | ||
14. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:19 | 15'22" | +45:43 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:40:09 | 16'51" | +54:33 | ||
16. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:14:08 | 22'34" | +1:28:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m 110m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:57 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 42:25 | 9'01" | +5:28 | ||
3. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 9'02" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 9'50" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:36 | 9'54" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:42 | 10'21" | +11:45 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 51:30 | 10'57" | +14:33 | ||
8. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:33 | 11'10" | +15:36 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:58 | 11'16" | +16:01 | ||
10. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:06 | 11'30" | +17:09 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:15 | 12'23" | +21:18 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:30 | 12'39" | +22:33 | ||
13. | David ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:01:20 | 13'02" | +24:23 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:42 | 13'20" | +25:45 | ||
15. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:06:13 | 14'05" | +29:16 | ||
16. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:12 | 17'16" | +44:15 | ||
17. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:28:30 | 18'49" | +51:33 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:51 | 19'32" | +54:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4390m 95m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:24 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:51 | 9'31" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:21 | 10'06" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:47 | 10'25" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:44 | 10'38" | +8:20 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 46:57 | 10'41" | +8:33 | ||
7. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:15 | 10'59" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:45 | 11'06" | +10:21 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:00 | 11'09" | +10:36 | ||
10. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:17 | 11'13" | +10:53 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 11'23" | +11:36 | ||
12. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 51:22 | 11'42" | +12:58 | ||
13. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:11 | 12'20" | +15:47 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:55 | 12'44" | +17:31 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:19 | 13'03" | +18:55 | ||
16. | Paul BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:56 | 13'11" | +19:32 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:08 | 13'28" | +20:44 | ||
18. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:43 | 14'03" | +23:19 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:11:25 | 16'16" | +33:01 | ||
20. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:52 | 16'22" | +33:28 | ||
21. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 1:12:49 | 16'35" | +34:25 | ||
22. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:19 | 16'42" | +34:55 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:21 | 17'09" | +36:57 | ||
24. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:19 | 19'12" | +45:55 | ||
25. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:06 | 21'26" | +55:42 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3320m 70m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:52 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 33:52 | 10'12" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Gustaaf PEERS | BEL | TROL | 35:23 | 10'39" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:44 | 12'16" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:18 | 12'44" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:30 | 12'48" | +9:38 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:27 | 13'05" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 43:30 | 13'06" | +10:38 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 45:10 | 13'36" | +12:18 | ||
10. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 45:56 | 13'50" | +13:04 | ||
11. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:16 | 13'56" | +13:24 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 46:40 | 14'03" | +13:48 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:17 | 17'33" | +25:25 | ||
14. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:19 | 19'04" | +30:27 | ||
15. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:19:31 | 23'57" | +46:39 | ||
16. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:34:18 | 28'24" | +1:01:26 | ||
NCL | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2590m 60m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 29:58 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 33:43 | 13'01" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 36:52 | 14'14" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:15 | 17'05" | +14:17 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 49:37 | 19'09" | +19:39 | ||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 49:43 | 19'11" | +19:45 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 51:25 | 19'51" | +21:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2590m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 32:47 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 36:39 | 14'09" | +3:52 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:17 | 18'38" | +15:30 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 51:36 | 19'55" | +18:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3530m 80m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | Indiv. | 40:34 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 47:52 | 13'33" | +7:18 | ||
3. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:53 | 14'58" | +12:19 | ||
4. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 55:55 | 15'50" | +15:21 | ||
5. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | Indiv. | 56:22 | 15'58" | +15:48 | ||
6. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:44 | 17'46" | +22:10 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:37 | 18'52" | +26:03 | ||
8. | Sandy VAN DE LOCHT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:49 | 19'12" | +27:15 | ||
9. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:03 | 20'24" | +31:29 | ||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 20'40" | +32:26 | ||
11. | Lanie KOHNEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:19:54 | 22'38" | +39:20 | ||
12. | Marianne COHNEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:13 | 22'43" | +39:39 | ||
13. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:21:29 | 23'04" | +40:55 | ||
14. | Elisabeth ARENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:10 | 23'50" | +43:36 | ||
15. | Luis PALM | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:17 | 23'52" | +43:43 | ||
16. | Esther ARENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:25 | 23'54" | +43:51 | ||
17. | Sébastien SIMON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:50 | 24'01" | +44:16 | ||
18. | Sophie DIEDERICHS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:03 | 24'22" | +45:29 | ||
19. | Marita NEISSEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:08 | 24'24" | +45:34 | ||
20. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:29:24 | 25'19" | +48:50 | ||
21. | Manon STEENHOUT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:42 | 25'41" | +50:08 | ||
22. | Jan STEENHOUT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:49 | 25'43" | +50:15 | ||
Rohrecht STEENHOUT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:49 | 25'43" | +50:15 | |||
24. | Katia VERSELE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:56 | 25'45" | +50:22 | ||
25. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:32:10 | 26'06" | +51:36 | ||
26. | Willy KUPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:44:51 | 29'42" | +1:04:17 | ||
27. | Josiane DELBRAUCK-VRANCKEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:47 | 31'23" | +1:10:13 | ||
28. | Nkung HOANG | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:11 | 31'46" | +1:11:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6680m 115m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 55:32 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Merlyn VAN RUMOT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:09:30 | 10'24" | +13:58 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:20:52 | 12'06" | +25:20 | ||
4. | Hazel VAN RUMST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:33:25 | 13'59" | +37:53 | ||
5. | Paul GENEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:36:52 | 14'30" | +41:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4490m 100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 42:18 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:29 | 9'27" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Kaspars DELINS | LUX | Indiv. | 45:32 | 10'08" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 48:58 | 10'54" | +6:40 | ||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 49:02 | 10'55" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 50:05 | 11'09" | +7:47 | ||
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 51:01 | 11'21" | +8:43 | ||
8. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:10 | 12'03" | +11:52 | ||
9. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 54:58 | 12'14" | +12:40 | ||
10. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 59:57 | 13'21" | +17:39 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:48 | 13'59" | +20:30 | ||
12. | Edo ELZENGA | NED | HOC'93 | 1:03:17 | 14'05" | +20:59 | ||
13. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:10 | 14'30" | +22:52 | ||
14. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:13:17 | 16'19" | +30:59 | ||
15. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:45 | 17'45" | +37:27 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:57 | 19'21" | +44:39 | ||
17. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:40 | 20'51" | +51:22 | ||
18. | Renate THYS MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:34:28 | 21'02" | +52:10 | ||
19. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:17 | 23'13" | +1:01:59 | ||
20. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:02:12 | 27'12" | +1:19:54 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7450m 155m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:29 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Kriss SPULIS | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering | 58:51 | 7'53" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Yevgeny SPROGE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:04:26 | 8'38" | +8:57 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:08:17 | 9'09" | +12:48 | ||
5. | Anton YUROK | BLR | Baklan | 1:21:00 | 10'52" | +25:31 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:48 | 11'31" | +30:19 | ||
7. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | TV Oberbexbach | 1:25:51 | 11'31" | +30:22 | ||
8. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:25 | 11'35" | +30:56 | ||
9. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:31:02 | 12'13" | +35:33 | ||
10. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:08 | 12'13" | +35:39 | ||
11. | Mario ALVARES | POR | GD4C | 1:36:20 | 12'55" | +40:51 | ||
12. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:24 | 13'04" | +41:55 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:15 | 13'11" | +42:46 | ||
14. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:42:46 | 13'47" | +47:17 | ||
15. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:44:23 | 14'00" | +48:54 | ||
16. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:42 | 14'51" | +55:13 | ||
17. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:50:56 | 14'53" | +55:27 | ||
18. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:09 | 16'31" | +1:07:40 | ||
19. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:35 | 17'47" | +1:17:06 | ||
20. | Joad JORES | BEL | hamok | 2:35:43 | 20'54" | +1:40:14 | ||
Top |