BK aflossing | ||
Last updated: 11.09.2017 20:06:01 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften (9) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
2. | ASUB 24 (ASUB) | 01:31:31 | ||||||||
203.1 | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | 3200m | 50:17 | 15'42" | 50:17 | (3) | ||
203.2 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | 3300m | 41:14 | 12'29" | 1:31:31 | (2) | ||
ASUB 25 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
204.1 | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | 3300m | 1:30:11 | 27'19" | 1:30:11 | (9) | ||
204.2 | Manon CESBRON DARNAUD | FRA | D-14 | 3200m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (3) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ASUB 19 (ASUB) | 01:41:14 | ||||||||
166.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | 4300m | 57:17 | 13'19" | 57:17 | (3) | ||
166.2 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | 4100m | 43:57 | 10'43" | 1:41:14 | (1) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Open (12) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
7. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 03:15:06 | ||||||||
33.1 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | 4900m | 1:07:17 | 13'43" | 1:07:17 | (8) | ||
33.2 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | 5000m | 1:08:57 | 13'47" | 2:16:14 | (9) | ||
33.3 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | 4800m | 58:52 | 12'15" | 3:15:06 | (7) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Masters A (7) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
3. | ASUB 16 (ASUB) | 02:41:44 | ||||||||
96.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | 4100m | 40:50 | 9'57" | 40:50 | (2) | ||
96.2 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 4000m | 1:06:24 | 16'36" | 1:47:14 | (4) | ||
96.3 | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | 4000m | 54:30 | 13'37" | 2:41:44 | (3) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
D. Masters B (6) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
4. | ASUB 17 (ASUB) | 03:30:37 | ||||||||
106.1 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3800m | 1:25:08 | 22'24" | 1:25:08 | (6) | ||
106.2 | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | 3800m | 56:07 | 14'46" | 2:21:15 | (5) | ||
106.3 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | 3800m | 1:09:22 | 18'15" | 3:30:37 | (4) | ||
ASUB 18 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
112.1 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | 3900m | 1:19:54 | 20'29" | 1:19:54 | (5) | ||
112.2 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | 3800m | 1:42:33 | 26'59" | 3:02:27 | (6) | ||
112.3 | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | 3700m | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (11) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
5. | ASUB 20 (ASUB) | 01:29:27 | ||||||||
179.1 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | 3700m | 54:27 | 14'42" | 54:27 | (7) | ||
179.2 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | 3700m | 35:00 | 9'27" | 1:29:27 | (5) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Open (17) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
5. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 02:41:16 | ||||||||
2.1 | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | 6900m | 53:54 | 7'48" | 53:54 | (8) | ||
2.2 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | 7200m | 54:22 | 7'33" | 1:48:16 | (8) | ||
2.3 | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | 7100m | 53:00 | 7'27" | 2:41:16 | (5) | ||
11. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 03:43:15 | +1:01:59 | |||||||
12.1 | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | 7100m | 52:34 | 7'24" | 52:34 | (7) | ||
12.2 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | 7100m | 58:23 | 8'13" | 1:50:57 | (9) | ||
12.3 | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | 7100m | 1:52:18 | 15'49" | 3:43:15 | (11) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters A (14) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
7. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 02:41:32 | ||||||||
46.1 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | 4900m | 44:34 | 9'05" | 44:34 | (5) | ||
46.2 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4800m | 46:55 | 9'46" | 1:31:29 | (5) | ||
46.3 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | 4900m | 1:10:03 | 14'17" | 2:41:32 | (7) | ||
11. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 03:12:29 | +30:57 | |||||||
52.1 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | 4900m | 1:22:18 | 16'47" | 1:22:18 | (11) | ||
52.2 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | 4900m | 54:17 | 11'04" | 2:16:35 | (10) | ||
52.3 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | 4800m | 55:54 | 11'38" | 3:12:29 | (11) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters B (14) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
6. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 02:32:46 | ||||||||
73.1 | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | 4100m | 53:37 | 13'04" | 53:37 | (9) | ||
73.2 | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | 4000m | 42:19 | 10'34" | 1:35:56 | (6) | ||
73.3 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | 4100m | 56:50 | 13'51" | 2:32:46 | (6) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
H. Masters C (12) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
7. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 02:36:47 | ||||||||
120.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | 3800m | 57:26 | 15'06" | 57:26 | (7) | ||
120.2 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | 3800m | 45:24 | 11'56" | 1:42:50 | (6) | ||
120.3 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | 3800m | 53:57 | 14'11" | 2:36:47 | (7) | ||
8. | ASUB 26 (ASUB) | 03:09:22 | +32:35 | |||||||
127.1 | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | 3700m | 1:03:10 | 17'04" | 1:03:10 | (9) | ||
127.2 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | 3900m | 50:23 | 12'55" | 1:53:33 | (8) | ||
127.3 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | 3800m | 1:15:49 | 19'57" | 3:09:22 | (8) | ||
Top |