XXII MAREXAER Percurso Longo | ||
Last updated: 20.09.2017 12:13:06 | Contact/Remarks: geraldoluciano@msn.com |
Fem 3600m 115m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ana Caroline Almeida Das Chagas | 205 | BRA | Fem | EB | 43:57 | 12'12" | ||
2. | Isabela Maria Aparecida Pereira | 203 | BRA | Fem | EB | 46:56 | 13'02" | +2:59 | |
3. | Lorena Pereira Da Silva | 204 | BRA | Fem | EB | 52:31 | 14'35" | +8:34 | |
4. | Dianaolise De Andrade Alves | 310 | BRA | Fem | FAB | 56:18 | 15'38" | +12:21 | |
5. | Riany Silva Da Silva | 312 | BRA | Fem | FAB | 56:21 | 15'39" | +12:24 | |
6. | Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro | 202 | BRA | Fem | EB | 56:35 | 15'43" | +12:38 | |
7. | Hyanca Da Silva Gomes | 311 | BRA | Fem | FAB | 1:05:35 | 18'13" | +21:38 | |
8. | Bhya Adono Rodrigues | 308 | BRA | Fem | FAB | 1:05:38 | 18'13" | +21:41 | |
9. | Ester Blach Vieira | 309 | BRA | Fem | FAB | 1:07:25 | 18'43" | +23:28 | |
10. | Geyzilane De A Moreira | 114 | BRA | Fem | MB | 1:31:44 | 25'28" | +47:47 | |
11. | Luciana De Oliveira Pinto | 112 | BRA | Fem | MB | 1:45:26 | 29'17" | +1:01:29 | |
12. | Jessyca Sousa Silva | 115 | BRA | Fem | MB | 1:48:56 | 30'15" | +1:04:59 | |
13. | Thaysa Da Silva Rosado | 111 | BRA | Fem | MB | 1:56:47 | 32'26" | +1:12:50 | |
14. | Maria Priscila P Da Silva | 113 | BRA | Fem | MB | 1:57:53 | 32'44" | +1:13:56 | |
NCL | Nathalia Da Silva Ferreira | 201 | BRA | Fem | EB | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Masc 1 5900m 155m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ariel Ghim De Almeida | 4743 | BRA | Masc 1 | EB | 48:14 | 8'10" | ||
2. | Pedro Henrique Longati | 17225 | BRA | Masc 1 | EB | 51:30 | 8'43" | +3:16 | |
3. | Edison Gonçalves Da Silva | 105 | BRA | Masc 1 | MB | 55:00 | 9'19" | +6:46 | |
4. | Iago Fernando Ruwer Wickert | 4621 | BRA | Masc 1 | EB | 59:47 | 10'07" | +11:33 | |
5. | Igor Lopes Aleixo | 106 | BRA | Masc 1 | MB | 1:17:05 | 13'03" | +28:51 | |
6. | Tailan Soohabor | 307 | BRA | Masc 1 | FAB | 1:20:21 | 13'37" | +32:07 | |
7. | Willian Garcia Ludwig | 7663 | BRA | Masc 1 | EB | 1:22:37 | 14'00" | +34:23 | |
8. | Bruno De Lima Guitar | 302 | BRA | Masc 1 | FAB | 1:30:45 | 15'22" | +42:31 | |
9. | Samuel Junior Souto Dos Santos | 303 | BRA | Masc 1 | FAB | 1:53:54 | 19'18" | +1:05:40 | |
NCL | Jonatha Dos Santos Lima | 305 | BRA | Masc 1 | FAB | ||||
NCL | Oderick F Rodrigues | 107 | BRA | Masc 1 | MB | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Masc 2 5900m 155m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tiago Cunha Souza | 110 | BRA | Masc 2 | MB | 50:00 | 8'28" | ||
2. | Jean Pretto | 17199 | BRA | Masc 2 | EB | 50:54 | 8'37" | +0:54 | |
3. | Fabricio Jose Scherer Bwss | 17224 | BRA | Masc 2 | EB | 1:04:08 | 10'52" | +14:08 | |
4. | Iran Hollunder De Oliveira | 101 | BRA | Masc 2 | MB | 1:21:33 | 13'49" | +31:33 | |
5. | Cassiano Cauduro | 17382 | BRA | Masc 2 | EB | 1:22:02 | 13'54" | +32:02 | |
6. | Felipe De Melo Santos | 104 | BRA | Masc 2 | MB | 1:26:39 | 14'41" | +36:39 | |
7. | Sandro Cloves Lopes Bandeira | 103 | BRA | Masc 2 | MB | 1:33:28 | 15'50" | +43:28 | |
8. | Mateus Tonissa | 301 | BRA | Masc 2 | FAB | 1:47:01 | 18'08" | +57:01 | |
9. | Rafael Ambanarri Proffer | 306 | BRA | Masc 2 | FAB | 2:52:32 | 29'14" | +2:02:32 | |
NCL | Jose Valdomiro Dos Santos | 304 | BRA | Masc 2 | FAB | ||||
Top |