clublogo
index

Aflossing Rik Thys
Maasmechelen 29.9.2017
TrgC Para

Last updated: 29.09.2017 18:58:27HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

HOPEN Total Splits

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   
Top

H. Open  (99)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.hamok (HAMOK 1)02:05:23
32.1Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH355400m41:577'46"41:57(4)
32.2Dirk DEIJGERSBELH505300m46:188'44"1:28:15(2)
32.3Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH215300m37:087'00"2:05:23(1)
2.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 1)02:16:46+11:23
92.1Gunther DEFERMEBELH455400m41:437'43"41:43(3)
92.2Franky AERTSH455300m52:389'55"1:34:21(3)
92.3Marc KERCKHOFSBELH405300m42:258'00"2:16:46(2)
3.Omega (OMEGA 1)02:18:47+13:24
28.1Bart DELOBELBELH355300m41:317'50"41:31(2)
28.2Kim JANSENBELH405300m42:428'03"1:24:13(1)
28.3Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH455400m54:3410'06"2:18:47(3)
4.TROL (TROL 1)02:21:14+15:51
2.1Winston FRANSSENBELH215300m50:039'26"50:03(9)
2.2Wiet LAENENBELH555400m47:228'46"1:37:25(5)
2.3Wim VERVOORTBELH455300m43:498'16"2:21:14(4)
5.Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 1)02:33:33+28:10
52.1Serge BAERTBELH505400m50:269'20"50:26(12)
52.2Andy HUYGHEBELH405200m50:159'39"1:40:41(6)
52.3Ben GIELENH455400m52:529'47"2:33:33(5)
6.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (Md Bn 1C/1Gr 1)02:35:53+30:30
71.1Sven HERMANSH355400m52:559'47"52:55(15)
71.2Patrick JANSENBELH455300m1:07:1212'40"2:00:07(22)
71.3Geert SIMKENSBELH355400m35:466'37"2:35:53(6)
7.LO&S NL (LO&S NL 2)02:52:00+46:37
102.1Jaco BRASH405300m1:04:3112'10"1:04:31(45)
102.2Hennie KENNISH555300m1:04:2612'09"2:08:57(30)
102.3Michel VAN DONGENNEDH405500m43:037'49"2:52:00(7)
8.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)02:52:03+46:40
14.1Franky COOLSBELH455400m50:209'19"50:20(10)
14.2Cedric VAN DE PUTTEH215300m1:05:2512'20"1:55:45(16)
14.3Michel VAN LOONH505300m56:1810'37"2:52:03(8)
9.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)02:52:09+46:46
13.1Yves DEJAGHEREH455400m58:4710'53"58:47(34)
13.2Nico VAN UYTSELH405400m50:059'16"1:48:52(8)
13.3Bart TICKETH555300m1:03:1711'56"2:52:09(9)
10.CBOS-N (CBOS-N 2)02:52:24+47:01
76.1X WILLEMSH215500m52:569'37"52:56(16)
76.2x JOIE-WALCZYKH405300m58:0110'56"1:50:57(11)
76.3Rony WILDERMANSBELH405200m1:01:2711'49"2:52:24(10)
11.18 Bn Log (18 BN LOG 1)02:52:29+47:06
79.1Eddy WINTERSBELH555400m53:209'52"53:20(20)
79.2Geert CARMANSH505400m1:02:4411'37"1:56:04(17)
79.3Jos GOVENBELH555200m56:2510'50"2:52:29(11)
12.LOS OIRSCHOT (LOS OIRSCHOT 1)02:52:48+47:25
6.1Davy HEESAKKERSH455400m56:2410'26"56:24(30)
6.2Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH455200m55:5710'45"1:52:21(13)
6.3Hans DE WITNEDH505300m1:00:2711'24"2:52:48(12)
13.hamok (HAMOK 2)02:52:50+47:27
33.1Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH355300m48:469'12"48:46(7)
33.2Wim GEERTSBELH455400m1:02:0111'29"1:50:47(10)
33.3Andre AERTSBELH605300m1:02:0311'42"2:52:50(13)
14.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (Md Bn 1C/1Gr 2)02:54:33+49:10
72.1Ivo JANNISBELH505300m53:4310'08"53:43(25)
72.2Hans MOONENH355300m1:04:0612'05"1:57:49(20)
72.3Kristof DAEMSBELH215400m56:4410'30"2:54:33(14)
15.1W/BKOKS (1W/BKOKS 1)02:56:32+51:09
15.1Jo LINTENBELH355300m38:497'19"38:49(1)
15.2Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH455500m1:03:0911'28"1:41:58(7)
15.3Amandine MALENGREAUBELD215300m1:14:3414'04"2:56:32(15)
16.CC Land Dept Man (CC Land Dept Ma 1)02:58:08+52:45
47.1Frédérique DE CONINCKBELH455300m1:04:5212'14"1:04:52(46)
47.2Stephane ADAMH455400m1:05:5312'12"2:10:45(31)
47.3Bert BOCKXBELH355300m47:238'56"2:58:08(16)
17.K.O.L. (KOL 1)02:59:07+53:44
84.1Etienne DE WITBELH605300m58:5311'06"58:53(35)
84.2Rudy CANTREBELH655300m56:1110'36"1:55:04(14)
84.3Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH605400m1:04:0311'51"2:59:07(17)
18.CC Land Dept Man (CC Land Dept Ma 2)03:00:09+54:46
48.1Michel VAN LAARBELH505300m50:319'31"50:31(13)
48.2P CAEYENBERGHSH455300m1:16:5414'30"2:07:25(28)
48.3Eric MATTARTBELH405500m52:449'35"3:00:09(18)
19.hamok (HAMOK 3)03:00:36+55:13
34.1Nancy WENDERICKXBELD405300m53:3410'06"53:34(24)
34.2Greet OEYENBELD355300m42:107'57"1:35:44(4)
34.3An VERBERNEBELD505500m1:24:5215'25"3:00:36(19)
20.Md Bn 1/3L (Md Bn 1/3L 1)03:06:35+1:01:12
67.1Sylvain STERCKXBELH215400m58:4310'52"58:43(32)
67.2Vincent GREGOIREH405400m1:18:3214'32"2:17:15(41)
67.3Christian STOFFELSBELH555300m49:209'18"3:06:35(20)
21.10 Gp CIS (10 Gp CIS 1)03:06:41+1:01:18
69.1Pierre PARTHOENSH505300m53:1510'02"53:15(18)
69.2Luc STEENSELSH455400m57:3010'38"1:50:45(9)
69.3Patrick CLAESH455300m1:15:5614'19"3:06:41(21)
22.29 Bn Log (29 Bn Log 1)03:09:38+1:04:15
20.1Sam HABRAKENH215300m52:589'59"52:58(17)
20.2Stephane DEBEVEREBELH455400m1:09:3312'52"2:02:31(25)
20.3x TURTELBOOMH555300m1:07:0712'39"3:09:38(22)
23.Camp ELSENBORN (CAMP ELSENBORN 1)03:09:39+1:04:16
7.1Alain GENTENBELH505300m53:3210'06"53:32(22)
7.2Marc FRANCKH455400m1:03:2711'45"1:56:59(18)
7.3Pierre DESMAELEH505400m1:12:4013'27"3:09:39(23)
24.K.O.L. (KOL 6)03:09:43+1:04:20
89.1Willem LAVREYSENBELH605300m1:06:1212'29"1:06:12(51)
89.2Luc WERKXBELH555400m1:01:2011'21"2:07:32(29)
89.3Patrick KORSTJENSBELH505400m1:02:1111'30"3:09:43(24)
25.Omega (OMEGA 3)03:10:19+1:04:56
30.1Els SPILLEBEENBELD455400m1:11:0513'09"1:11:05(61)
30.2Els PUTBELD555300m1:01:2111'34"2:12:26(39)
30.3Leen WOUTERSBELD505400m57:5310'43"3:10:19(25)
26.Kamp BEVERLO (Kamp Beverlo 1)03:14:27+1:09:04
37.1Danny BLERVACQBELH505300m1:02:3711'48"1:02:37(40)
37.2Gery DELANGHEBELH505300m1:09:4413'09"2:12:21(37)
37.3Eddy JANSENBELH505500m1:02:0611'17"3:14:27(26)
27.3 Para (3 Para 1)03:15:05+1:09:42
91.1Kasper COXBELH355300m53:2510'04"53:25(21)
91.2Dirk GENARBELH505300m1:18:2014'46"2:11:45(35)
91.3Pedro WALLYNH455400m1:03:2011'43"3:15:05(27)
28.ACOS IS (ACOS IS 1)03:15:19+1:09:56
81.1Gilles DEVAUXBELH405400m55:4910'20"55:49(29)
81.2Bjorn VANNESTEBELH405300m1:21:3915'24"2:17:28(43)
81.3Wouter VAN BAELBELH355400m57:5110'42"3:15:19(28)
29.4 Bn Log (4 Bn Log 1)03:15:48+1:10:25
41.1Sébastien FRANCQBELH355400m56:3410'28"56:34(31)
41.2Jean-Pierre MOINYH505400m1:06:0112'13"2:02:35(26)
41.3Roger HEUSEH505300m1:13:1313'48"3:15:48(29)
30.2 Bn Cdo (2 Bn Cdo 1)03:17:48+1:12:25
10.1Sebastien FRANÇOISH215300m1:00:4911'28"1:00:49(38)
10.2Benoit LEBLANCH455400m59:2010'59"2:00:09(23)
10.3Reginald FORGETH505400m1:17:3914'22"3:17:48(30)
31.Md Bn ChA (Md Bn ChA 1)03:20:59+1:15:36
107.1X OLBRECHTSH215200m1:08:4113'12"1:08:41(58)
107.2X MULLERH555400m1:08:4212'43"2:17:23(42)
107.3X PARTHOENSH505400m1:03:3611'46"3:20:59(31)
32.4 Gp CIS (4 GP CIS 1)03:22:21+1:16:58
16.1Michel LAMBORELLEH555300m1:00:5011'28"1:00:50(39)
16.2Vincent GOBERTBELH215300m1:10:2613'17"2:11:16(33)
16.3Davy CUVELLIERH355400m1:11:0513'09"3:22:21(32)
33.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 2)03:25:15+1:19:52
93.1Ronald MENSBELH455400m1:06:4312'21"1:06:43(52)
93.2Ronny BALVEH505300m1:16:1314'22"2:22:56(50)
93.3Bert HAESENH405400m1:02:1911'32"3:25:15(33)
34.10 Gp CIS (10 Gp CIS 2)03:25:23+1:20:00
70.1Chris THIJSSENBELH505400m53:189'52"53:18(19)
70.2Pascal THIJSH455300m1:31:3417'16"2:24:52(52)
70.3Wim HERMANSH355400m1:00:3111'12"3:25:23(34)
35.ACOS O&T (ACOS O&T 1)03:25:24+1:20:01
35.1Johan SWINNENBELH505300m55:3110'28"55:31(28)
35.2Ronny LEMOINEH455400m56:4910'31"1:52:20(12)
35.3Pascal WIJKMANH455300m1:33:0417'33"3:25:24(35)
36.K.O.L. (KOL 2)03:25:59+1:20:36
85.1Roger BOCKXBELH605400m1:03:2311'44"1:03:23(41)
85.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH605400m1:17:3214'21"2:20:55(47)
85.3Juliaan LINTENBELH655300m1:05:0412'16"3:25:59(36)
37.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)03:30:30+1:25:07
9.1Eric GIAUXBELH555400m58:5810'55"58:58(36)
9.2Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH555300m1:13:3213'52"2:12:30(40)
9.3André VANHULSTBELH555300m1:18:0014'43"3:30:30(37)
38.CC Sp Dept CIS-Adm (CC Sp Dept CIS- 1)03:31:42+1:26:19
49.1Jerome SOTTIAUXH355400m59:1910'59"59:19(37)
49.2Nicolas PEERENBOOMSH215300m1:28:1416'38"2:27:33(53)
49.3Guy DE COSTERBELH555300m1:04:0912'06"3:31:42(38)
39.Camp LAGLAND (Camp LAGLAND 1)03:35:40+1:30:17
97.1William DIDIERH505300m58:4511'05"58:45(33)
97.2Albert LOUISH555400m1:03:3511'46"2:02:20(24)
97.3Thierry KELLNERH505300m1:33:2017'36"3:35:40(39)
40.CC R&A (CC R&A 2)03:37:13+1:31:50
26.1Didier CAVILLOTH505300m1:06:5112'36"1:06:51(54)
26.2Kris LENAERTSH455400m1:24:4915'42"2:31:40(58)
26.3Nicolas ABSILH355300m1:05:3312'22"3:37:13(40)
41.CE Cdo (CE Cdo 1)03:38:46+1:33:23
106.1Pascal VAN DER VEKENH505400m1:17:0714'16"1:17:07(70)
106.2Jean Michel MORETH455200m1:12:1913'54"2:29:26(55)
106.3Sanne BOSTEELSH405400m1:09:2012'50"3:38:46(41)
42.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (Lt Bn 12/13 Li 1)03:41:40+1:36:17
64.1Christophe RESTIVOH405300m1:05:2912'21"1:05:29(48)
64.2Loic D HOOGHEH215400m1:26:5316'05"2:32:22(59)
64.3Didier TERRITOH505400m1:09:1812'50"3:41:40(42)
43.CBOS-N (CBOS-N 1)03:42:06+1:36:43
75.1Alain DE WILDEBELH455400m53:349'55"53:34(23)
75.2x VANSCHOUBROECKH455200m1:23:5716'08"2:17:31(44)
75.3x REYNDERSH505400m1:24:3515'39"3:42:06(43)
44.Omega (OMEGA 2)03:45:01+1:39:38
29.1Chris ADDIERSBELH605300m1:08:2912'55"1:08:29(57)
29.2François JACOBSBELH555400m51:239'30"1:59:52(21)
29.3Michel OOMSBELH805300m1:45:0919'50"3:45:01(44)
45.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)03:47:37+1:42:14
22.1Eric LECOQH405500m1:21:2114'47"1:21:21(72)
22.2Alexandra BAESBELD505300m1:26:1116'15"2:47:32(61)
22.3Eric ACHTENH505200m1:00:0511'33"3:47:37(45)
46.MRSYS (MRSys 1)03:47:58+1:42:35
19.1Patrice LOMBETBELH405400m50:439'23"50:43(14)
19.2David GILLETBELH405300m1:27:3116'30"2:18:14(45)
19.3Bart VAN CALSTERH505400m1:29:4416'37"3:47:58(46)
47.2 Bn Cdo (2 Bn Cdo 2)03:47:59+1:42:36
11.1Didier TOMASIH455400m1:05:2912'07"1:05:29(49)
11.2Jean MICHAUXH215300m1:17:1614'34"2:22:45(49)
11.3Michel GREGOIREBELH555400m1:25:1415'47"3:47:59(47)
48.Info Ops Gp (Info Ops Gp 1)03:56:45+1:51:22
105.1Frank TOUSSAINTH455300m50:229'30"50:22(11)
105.2Jerry COTONH455500m1:30:1316'24"2:20:35(46)
105.3Rudy WIGGELEERH555300m1:36:1018'08"3:56:45(48)
49.HK Md Bde (HK Md Bde 1)04:00:32+1:55:09
77.1G BLOOTACKERH455300m1:04:5712'15"1:04:57(47)
77.2Jan VANHOVEH215400m1:06:3012'18"2:11:27(34)
77.3Johan AERTSH555400m1:49:0520'12"4:00:32(49)
50.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)04:05:58+2:00:35
44.1Antony LEDUCH555500m1:20:5314'42"1:20:53(71)
44.2Walter HUYBRECHTSH455300m1:28:1116'38"2:49:04(62)
44.3Marc VAN HERLEH455300m1:16:5414'30"4:05:58(50)
51.TROL (TROL 4)04:08:53+2:03:30
5.1Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH705200m1:21:3815'41"1:21:38(73)
5.2Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH705300m1:35:1117'57"2:56:49(64)
5.3Frans WENSBELH655400m1:12:0413'20"4:08:53(51)
52.4 Gp CIS (4 GP CIS 3)04:10:34+2:05:11
18.1Raphael TAÏSH215300m1:07:5012'47"1:07:50(55)
18.2Christoph MOGAH215300m1:04:3312'10"2:12:23(38)
18.3Bernard PHILIPPEH455400m1:58:1121'53"4:10:34(52)
53.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (Lt Bn 12/13 Li 3)04:11:10+2:05:47
66.1Christian BARBEH505200m1:36:4418'36"1:36:44(80)
66.2x DUPRETH405300m1:16:2114'24"2:53:05(63)
66.3Christian AMANDH555500m1:18:0514'11"4:11:10(53)
54.CIBE sud (CIBE Sud 1)04:11:15+2:05:52
99.1Rudy LAMOLLEH505400m1:22:4615'19"1:22:46(75)
99.2Eric LORENTH455300m1:04:5912'15"2:27:45(54)
99.3Jean THEATEBELH505300m1:43:3019'31"4:11:15(54)
55.Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 3)04:53:58+2:48:35
54.1Mathieu DOBBELAEREH-205300m1:15:5914'20"1:15:59(68)
54.2Jorn GEUKENSH215300m1:57:2122'08"3:13:20(66)
54.3Bart VAN WAEYENBERGHH215400m1:40:3818'38"4:53:58(55)
56.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 3)04:57:43+2:52:20
109.1Rudi CORSTJENSH505300m1:15:1214'11"1:15:12(65)
109.2Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH705300m2:35:5429'24"3:51:06(73)
109.3Lauren NYSH215500m1:06:3712'06"4:57:43(56)
57.4 Bn Log (4 Bn Log 2)05:02:27+2:57:04
42.1Vincent DEBROUXH505300m1:43:5819'36"1:43:58(83)
42.2Eric YERNAUXH555300m1:44:3019'43"3:28:28(68)
42.3Marc EVLARTH215400m1:33:5917'24"5:02:27(57)
58.TROL (TROL 3)05:04:50+2:59:27
4.1Lieve GEENSBELD655300m1:57:1922'08"1:57:19(87)
4.2Christa ZWIKKERNEDD655400m1:38:0318'09"3:35:22(69)
4.3Lily-Anne COLEBELD605200m1:29:2817'12"5:04:50(58)
59.K.O.L. (KOL 5)05:13:10+3:07:47
88.1Marie-Christine METTENBELD555300m1:42:1819'18"1:42:18(82)
88.2Anja POTVINBELD455200m2:03:5523'49"3:46:13(72)
88.3Odette MORETBELD605500m1:26:5715'48"5:13:10(59)
60.Camp ELSENBORN (CAMP ELSENBORN 2)05:17:38+3:12:15
8.1Johan VANNESTEBELH505400m1:34:0217'24"1:34:02(77)
8.2Alain HERMANSBELH505400m2:02:4722'44"3:36:49(70)
8.3Christian GOHYH505300m1:40:4919'01"5:17:38(60)
61.Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 10)05:24:58+3:19:35
61.1Rob BLOEMENH215300m2:24:5527'20"2:24:55(88)
61.2Xavier VAN DEN BROECKH215400m1:31:1516'53"3:56:10(74)
61.3Kyle DE GOOYERTH-185300m1:28:4816'45"5:24:58(61)
CC R&A (CC R&A 3)NCL
27.1Philippe KERENSH505400mNCL
27.2Pierre ERNOTTEH505300m2:07:1123'59"
27.3Freddy GHILAINH555400m1:46:5819'48"
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)NCL
45.1x SCHMITZH555300mNCL
45.2x FIDDELAARSH355300m58:1010'58"
45.3x VAN DER OUDERAAH215400m1:01:3511'24"
CC Land Dept Gn (CC Land Dept Gn 1)NCL
90.1Marc GASPARDH555400mNCL
90.2Christophe DUSSARTH405400m1:04:2811'56"
90.3Benoît EVRARDBELH355300m1:02:0311'42"
LO&S NL (LO&S NL 1)NCL
101.1Linda SCHRADERNEDD355300mNCL
101.2Anne HEIKOOPNEDH555400m1:05:3512'08"
101.3Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH405400m47:278'47"
Md Bn ChA (Md Bn ChA 2)NCL
108.1X GOBLETH215300mNCL
108.2X NICKMANSH505400m1:35:2217'39"
108.3X ROSALAH455400m1:34:1517'27"
4 Gp CIS (4 GP CIS 2)NCL
17.1Serge BULTHUISBELH505300m1:52:4621'16"1:52:46(86)
17.2Thibault GRANDELETH215300mNCL
17.3Vincent HENQURTH555400m1:33:5717'23"
CC R&A (CC R&A 1)NCL
25.1Richard MATHOTBELH605400m54:4910'09"54:49(27)
25.2Joachim LEROYH355300mNCL
25.3Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH505300m42:368'02"
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 2)NCL
53.1Pieter HUBRECHTSH215300m1:38:1818'32"1:38:18(81)
53.2Sammy TERWINGENH215400mNCL
53.3Tim VOSH455300m1:24:4215'58"
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 12)NCL
63.1Matthias VERBEECKH-205400m1:06:5012'22"1:06:50(53)
63.2Mathias SWINNENH-205300mNCL
63.3Wannes DE LANTSHEERH215300m1:40:4018'59"
10 W Tac (10 W Tac 1)NCL
73.1Patrick BLEYENBELH505400m1:16:2614'09"1:16:26(69)
73.2P VANDERSANDENH455300mNCL
73.3Tony CELUSH505300m54:4310'19"
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 4)NCL
46.1x SALAHDINEH215400mNCL
46.2Quentin ARSENIH215300mNCL
46.3Rodolphe DELFORGEH215300m1:00:1211'21"
TROL (TROL 2)NCL
3.1Koen WILSSENSBELH355400m46:038'31"46:03(6)
3.2Julien VAN BOSCHBELH605300m1:11:1713'26"1:57:20(19)
3.3Paul BOLSENSBELH605300mNCL
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)NCL
43.1Luc AUBLYH505300m1:09:0013'01"1:09:00(59)
43.2Bruno VAN LOOH455400m56:2110'26"2:05:21(27)
43.3x FRANCETH505400mNCL
10 W Tac (10 W Tac 2)NCL
74.1Jos BULLENBELH505300m1:05:3212'21"1:05:32(50)
74.2D SCHUERMANSH555500m1:24:0415'17"2:29:36(56)
74.3Luc HANSENBELH505300mNCL
K.O.L. (KOL 4)NCL
87.1Ferdinand MAENENBELH655400m1:45:2919'32"1:45:29(85)
87.2Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH655400m1:32:3317'08"3:18:02(67)
87.3Jos HOUBENBELH705300mNCL
ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 2)NCL
95.1P DE WINDTH455300m1:13:4613'55"1:13:46(62)
95.2M ALSTEENSD215400m1:15:5614'03"2:29:42(57)
95.3A MARTINH215300mNCL
6 Gp CIS (6 GP CIS 1)NCL
103.1Jonathan ALLARDH215500m1:14:5713'37"1:14:57(63)
103.2Arne VANTHOURNOUTH215300m2:29:3928'14"3:44:36(71)
103.3Kasper VANHERPEH215300mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 6)NCL
57.1Dries DE CONINCKH215400mNCL
57.2Vincent JAMMAERSH215200m1:47:0620'35"
57.3Michel PELGRIMSH215300mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 7)NCL
58.1Thomas BARTELSH215400mNCL
58.2Glenn DERÉH215400m1:35:2517'40"
58.3Manuel HUYLEBROECKH215200mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 4)NCL
55.1Jardo VERMOENSH215300m1:04:1912'08"1:04:19(43)
55.2Erik VAN EYKENH215300mNCL
55.3Jori VERVAQUEH-205400mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 9)NCL
60.1D VAN BAELENBELH455400m1:15:4214'01"1:15:42(66)
60.2Ian SLOOTMANSH215200mNCL
60.3X OOSTERWIJCKH215400mNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5 Li (Md Bn Bvr/5 Li 5)NCL
56.1Bjorn BEELENH215300mNCL
56.2Aleksandar MEDAKOVIC-GEEBELENH215500mNCL
56.3Karel VAN GILSH215300mNCL
18 Bn Log (18 BN LOG 2)NCL
80.1Brent VLEUGELSBELH215300m1:15:4514'17"1:15:45(67)
80.2Luc HERMANSBELH505400m55:0310'11"2:10:48(32)
80.3* VACANT *-5300mDNS
LCC (LCC 1)NCL
1.1Martine TAFFEIRENBELD555300m1:15:1114'11"1:15:11(64)
1.2Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH555300m57:0310'45"2:12:14(36)
1.3Marc THYSBELH555400mDNS
Omega (OMEGA 4)NCL
31.1Jan THEYSBELH555300m1:03:2911'58"1:03:29(42)
31.2Angelique DE GRANDEBELD455400m1:18:3614'33"2:22:05(48)
31.3* VACANT *-5300mDNS
Ramon (Ramon 1)NCL
110.1Ramon DE KONINGH215300m1:10:4113'20"1:10:41(60)
110.2Bert GORISSENH555400m1:13:2213'35"2:24:03(51)
110.328 XH-185300mDNS
K.O.L. (KOL 3)NCL
86.1Georges TIMMERMANSBELH655400m1:22:0115'11"1:22:01(74)
86.2Marc BUEKERSBELH605300m1:16:4714'29"2:38:48(60)
86.3* VACANT *-5400mDNS
HK Md Bde (HK Md Bde 2)NCL
78.1P KLEYNENH455300m1:34:0317'44"1:34:03(78)
78.2D BERGHMANSH505300m1:24:2415'55"2:58:27(65)
78.3D MOYSONH455400mDNS
ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 1)NCL
94.1Serge DUSZABELH405400m49:579'15"49:57(8)
94.2O HERMANNH405400m1:05:4112'09"1:55:38(15)
94.3C GRÉGOIREH455300mDNS
Bn QG EM Def - QRE (Bn QG EM Def - 1)NCL
104.1Sébastien DAELSBELH355300m44:298'23"44:29(5)
104.223 XH-185300mDNS
104.324 XH-185400mDNS
DisC WS (DisC WS 1)NCL
83.1Francis GLASSÉEBELH505300m1:04:2612'09"1:04:26(44)
83.2Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD455400mDNS
83.318 XH-185400mDNS
29 Bn Log (29 Bn Log 2)NCL
21.1J DROSSAERTH505400m1:08:0912'37"1:08:09(56)
21.26 XH-185300mDNS
21.37 XH-185400mDNS
vacant (vacant 3)NCL
111.1Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH705500m1:25:3315'33"1:25:33(76)
111.2* VACANT *-5300mDNS
111.3* VACANT *-5300mDNS
CC MED (CC Med 1)NCL
98.1Pascal MARLIERH505400m1:34:0917'26"1:34:09(79)
98.221 XH-185200mDNS
98.322 XH-185400mDNS
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)NCL
24.1K LAMBRECHTSH215300m1:44:2619'42"1:44:26(84)
24.28 XH-185300mDNS
24.39 XH-185300mDNS
ACOS IS (ACOS IS 2)NCL
82.1Rudy THEUNISH555300m2:25:0127'21"2:25:01(89)
82.216 XH-185300mDNS
82.317 XH-185400mDNS
Borasca (BORASCA 1)NCL
36.1Jos JACOBSBELH555400m54:3410'06"54:34(26)
36.2Alain COXBELH605300mDNS
36.3Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH705300m1:27:3016'30"
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (Lt Bn 12/13 Li 2)NCL
65.1Maliki ELH215400mNCL
65.2Thierry JULEMONTH405300mDNS
65.3Lionel GENOTH215400mDNS
Top

Total

Md Bn Bvr/5 Li30
K.O.L.17
Bn ISTAR12
TROL12
Omega11
4 Gp CIS9
CC R&A9
hamok9
TrgC Para9
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
10 Gp CIS6
10 W Tac6
2 Bn Cdo6
4 Bn Log6
Bn Aie6
Camp ELSENBORN6
CBOS-N6
CC Land Dept Man6
LO&S NL6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
Md Bn ChA6
18 Bn Log5
ERM/KMS5
HK Md Bde5
29 Bn Log4
ACOS IS4
CASA-ERSO4
1W/BKOKS3
3 Para3
6 Gp CIS3
ACOS O&T3
Balise 103
Camp LAGLAND3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept CIS-Adm3
CE Cdo3
CIBE sud3
Info Ops Gp3
Kamp BEVERLO3
LOS OIRSCHOT3
Md Bn 1/3L3
MRSYS3
Borasca2
LCC2
Ramon2
Bn QG EM Def - QRE1
CC MED1
DisC WS1
vacant1
Total: 273