Nationale lang Kelchterhoef - Sonnis | ||
Last updated: 01.10.2017 17:00:12 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 1100m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne ADRIANSSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||
Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Dorde VUJAKLIJA | SRB | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Erica KOTILETHTO | FIN | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Fien SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lena HEINFELDNER | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lize ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Lou TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Mats ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Moritz HEINFELDERNER | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Nore SELS | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||||
Pavle VUJAKLIJA | SRB | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Rune SELS | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||||
Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Tijl ROOTHOOFDS | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | |||||
Tom MAYERES | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Twan TIMMERMANS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Wies ROOTHOOFDS | BEL | Kinder-O | 10:00 | 9'05" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:35 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 24:37 | 9'28" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 28:03 | 10'47" | +7:28 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:39 | 11'01" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 29:03 | 11'10" | +8:28 | ||
6. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 35:01 | 13'28" | +14:26 | ||
7. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 38:51 | 14'56" | +18:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 36:47 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 37:56 | 14'35" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | 38:27 | 14'47" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:42 | 18'20" | +10:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:58 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:06 | 10'59" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:48 | 14'07" | +13:50 | ||
4. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | ASUB | 44:22 | 14'18" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 48:41 | 15'42" | +18:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:18 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 45:40 | 11'42" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 47:35 | 12'12" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 57:16 | 14'41" | +15:58 | ||
5. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:23 | 16'15" | +22:05 | ||
6. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:34 | 18'21" | +30:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 55:38 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:12 | 10'02" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 59:00 | 10'10" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:11 | 10'43" | +6:33 | ||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:22 | 11'16" | +9:44 | ||
6. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:16 | 13'19" | +21:38 | ||
7. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:55 | 14'28" | +28:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:59 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:13 | 17'25" | +56:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 2:31:05 | 23'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:22 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:07:29 | 8'26" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:07 | 8'38" | +5:45 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:23:53 | 10'29" | +20:31 | ||
5. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:10:29 | 16'18" | +1:07:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:04 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:41 | 11'22" | +13:37 | ||
NCL | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:39 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:27 | 21'27" | +45:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:51 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:42 | 10'06" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:08:34 | 10'32" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:54 | 11'59" | +14:03 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:22:28 | 12'41" | +18:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:01 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:55 | 12'45" | +11:54 | ||
3. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:23 | 13'17" | +15:22 | ||
4. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:09 | 13'42" | +18:08 | ||
5. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 1:51:01 | 17'04" | +40:00 | ||
NCL | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 45:14 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 55:29 | 9'33" | +10:15 | ||
3. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 57:23 | 9'53" | +12:09 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 12'23" | +26:41 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:25 | 12'39" | +28:11 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:51 | 16'10" | +48:37 | ||
7. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:52:48 | 19'26" | +1:07:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:07:16 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:08:34 | 11'49" | +1:18 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:19 | 12'59" | +8:03 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:46 | 13'34" | +11:30 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:22:57 | 14'18" | +15:41 | ||
6. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:40:54 | 17'23" | +33:38 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:45 | 17'42" | +35:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 54:51 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:27 | 11'27" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:06:57 | 13'07" | +12:06 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:00 | 14'07" | +17:09 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:54 | 16'15" | +28:03 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:33:44 | 18'22" | +38:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 12'45" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:10 | 12'58" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:14:01 | 14'30" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:03 | 19'01" | +31:57 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:43:55 | 20'22" | +38:49 | ||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 12'05" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:25 | 15'53" | +14:30 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:13 | 16'22" | +16:18 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:49 | 16'31" | +16:54 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:53 | 17'36" | +20:58 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:22 | 17'43" | +21:27 | ||
7. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:07:43 | 17'49" | +21:48 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:22 | 19'02" | +26:27 | ||
9. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:23:03 | 21'51" | +37:08 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:21 | 18'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:18 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:25 | 9'46" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 27:59 | 10'45" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:28 | 11'20" | +5:10 | ||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 26:26 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 27:49 | 10'41" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 31:05 | 11'57" | +4:39 | ||
4. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 31:19 | 12'02" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Senne LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:30 | 14'02" | +10:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:10 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 27:01 | 8'42" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:40 | 10'51" | +10:30 | ||
4. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:36 | 11'48" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Ville KOTILETHO | FIN | Omega | 41:30 | 13'23" | +18:20 | ||
6. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:35 | 22'07" | +45:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:03 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:43 | 12'29" | +15:40 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:27 | 13'13" | +19:24 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:08:53 | 13'30" | +20:50 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 50:49 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 55:23 | 7'54" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:06:16 | 9'28" | +15:27 | ||
4. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:53 | 9'41" | +17:04 | ||
5. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:57 | 9'42" | +17:08 | ||
6. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:43:27 | 14'46" | +52:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:13 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:31:43 | 11'45" | +3:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:52 | 7'30" | |||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12600m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:23:38 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:17 | 6'41" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:25:46 | 6'48" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:26:58 | 6'54" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:27:17 | 6'55" | +3:39 | ||
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:15 | 7'47" | +14:37 | ||
7. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:24 | 7'48" | +14:46 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:05 | 8'01" | +17:27 | ||
9. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:11 | 8'25" | +22:33 | ||
10. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:52:02 | 8'53" | +28:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:54 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:15 | 8'56" | +11:21 | ||
3. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:27 | 9'44" | +19:33 | ||
4. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:42:03 | 10'06" | +23:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:12:33 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:51 | 11'07" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:30 | 11'47" | +9:57 | ||
4. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:28 | 13'12" | +19:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:09:06 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:09 | 7'58" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:55 | 8'09" | +6:49 | ||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:24:05 | 9'02" | +14:59 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:44 | 9'38" | +20:38 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:51 | 9'52" | +22:45 | ||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 53:17 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:57 | 7'14" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:59 | 7'59" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:18 | 8'09" | +12:01 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:35 | 8'19" | +13:18 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:57 | 8'52" | +17:40 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:29 | 9'18" | +21:12 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:03 | 9'45" | +24:46 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:49:56 | 13'44" | +56:39 | ||
10. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:49 | 13'51" | +57:32 | ||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7800m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:36 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:29 | 8'23" | +9:53 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:54 | 9'28" | +18:18 | ||
4. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:21:59 | 10'30" | +26:23 | ||
5. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:29 | 11'05" | +30:53 | ||
6. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | ACA | 1:31:21 | 11'42" | +35:45 | ||
7. | Olivier RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:37:16 | 12'28" | +41:40 | ||
8. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:55:10 | 14'45" | +59:34 | ||
9. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:26 | 14'55" | +1:00:50 | ||
10. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:04:14 | 15'55" | +1:08:38 | ||
11. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:44:38 | 21'06" | +1:49:02 | ||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 52:06 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 54:18 | 7'45" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:12 | 8'01" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:08 | 8'18" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:35 | 8'56" | +10:29 | ||
6. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:33 | 9'30" | +14:27 | ||
7. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:11:39 | 10'14" | +19:33 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:16:41 | 10'57" | +24:35 | ||
9. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:18 | 14'11" | +47:12 | ||
10. | Mario ALVARES | POR | GD4C | 1:49:51 | 15'41" | +57:45 | ||
11. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:59:53 | 17'07" | +1:07:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6500m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 45:24 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:23 | 7'54" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 52:04 | 8'00" | +6:40 | ||
4. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 54:03 | 8'18" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:11 | 9'24" | +15:47 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:34 | 9'28" | +16:10 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:48 | 9'39" | +17:24 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:20 | 9'44" | +17:56 | ||
9. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:08:36 | 10'33" | +23:12 | ||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:37 | 10'42" | +24:13 | ||
11. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 11'50" | +31:36 | ||
12. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | ASUB | 1:17:20 | 11'53" | +31:56 | ||
13. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:15 | 12'02" | +32:51 | ||
14. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:42 | 12'06" | +33:18 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:21 | 12'12" | +33:57 | ||
16. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | GD4C | 1:20:06 | 12'19" | +34:42 | ||
17. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:32 | 13'00" | +39:08 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:53:30 | 17'27" | +1:08:06 | ||
19. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:11:47 | 20'16" | +1:26:23 | ||
20. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | ASUB | 2:46:15 | 25'34" | +2:00:51 | ||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:23 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:30 | 9'13" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 55:02 | 9'29" | +5:39 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 56:26 | 9'43" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:27 | 9'43" | +7:04 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:59 | 9'59" | +8:36 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:34 | 10'26" | +11:11 | ||
8. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:04:17 | 11'04" | +14:54 | ||
9. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:04:57 | 11'11" | +15:34 | ||
10. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:28 | 11'27" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:16 | 11'56" | +19:53 | ||
12. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:27 | 12'19" | +22:04 | ||
13. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:55 | 13'05" | +26:32 | ||
14. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:55 | 15'50" | +42:32 | ||
15. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:04:30 | 21'27" | +1:15:07 | ||
NCL | Christian BERNARD | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5100m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:57 | 9'47" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:27 | 10'28" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:39 | 10'54" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:21 | 11'14" | +8:06 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:36 | 11'17" | +8:21 | ||
Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 11'17" | +8:21 | |||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 59:10 | 11'36" | +9:55 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 59:29 | 11'39" | +10:14 | ||
10. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:38 | 11'41" | +10:23 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:04 | 11'58" | +11:49 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 12'05" | +12:23 | ||
13. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:02:23 | 12'13" | +13:08 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:02:42 | 12'17" | +13:27 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:04 | 12'57" | +16:49 | ||
16. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:56 | 13'07" | +17:41 | ||
17. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:43 | 13'16" | +18:28 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:56 | 13'19" | +18:41 | ||
19. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:44 | 13'28" | +19:29 | ||
20. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:09:00 | 13'31" | +19:45 | ||
21. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:07 | 13'33" | +19:52 | ||
22. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:23 | 15'45" | +31:08 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:42 | 16'36" | +35:27 | ||
24. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:46 | 16'37" | +35:31 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3800m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:43 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 41:47 | 10'59" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:01 | 11'34" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 46:51 | 12'19" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 13'04" | +11:59 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 52:35 | 13'50" | +14:52 | ||
7. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 55:21 | 14'33" | +17:38 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:16 | 15'51" | +22:33 | ||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:26 | 16'09" | +23:43 | ||
10. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:35 | 16'43" | +25:52 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:09 | 16'52" | +26:26 | ||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:29:10 | 23'27" | +51:27 | ||
13. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:30:56 | 23'55" | +53:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 48:06 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:14 | 16'06" | +13:08 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:20 | 17'43" | +19:14 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:52 | 18'23" | +21:46 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:23:39 | 22'00" | +35:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:25 | 17'28" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:06 | 21'01" | +10:41 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:34 | 22'51" | +16:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:15 | 21'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:05 | 10'28" | |||
2. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 52:27 | 11'55" | +6:22 | ||
3. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 58:46 | 13'21" | +12:41 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:13 | 13'27" | +13:08 | ||
5. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:16 | 15'03" | +20:11 | ||
6. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:49 | 16'19" | +25:44 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:22 | 19'24" | +39:17 | ||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:24 | 19'24" | +39:19 | ||
9. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | TROL | 1:38:50 | 22'27" | +52:45 | ||
10. | Rebecca BERTRAND | Start-O | 2:20:23 | 31'54" | +1:34:18 | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:52 | 11'01" | |||
2. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:06 | 11'12" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Eric VANHELDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:49 | 12'39" | +10:57 | ||
NCL | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4900m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 44:05 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:14 | 11'04" | +10:09 | ||
3. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:49 | 11'11" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 56:59 | 11'37" | +12:54 | ||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:23 | 11'54" | +14:18 | ||
6. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 58:34 | 11'57" | +14:29 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 59:37 | 12'09" | +15:32 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:16 | 12'17" | +16:11 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:50 | 12'24" | +16:45 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:00 | 12'26" | +16:55 | ||
11. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:07 | 12'40" | +18:02 | ||
12. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:05 | 12'52" | +19:00 | ||
13. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:20 | 12'55" | +19:15 | ||
14. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:55 | 13'27" | +21:50 | ||
15. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:50 | 13'38" | +22:45 | ||
16. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:12 | 13'55" | +24:07 | ||
17. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:09:47 | 14'14" | +25:42 | ||
18. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:04 | 14'17" | +25:59 | ||
19. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:12:38 | 14'49" | +28:33 | ||
20. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:51 | 15'04" | +29:46 | ||
21. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:11 | 16'46" | +38:06 | ||
22. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | Omega | 1:28:15 | 18'00" | +44:10 | ||
23. | Kris DEROEP | BEL | hamok | 1:28:19 | 18'01" | +44:14 | ||
24. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:29 | 18'52" | +48:24 | ||
25. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 19'45" | +52:42 | ||
26. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:48:01 | 22'02" | +1:03:56 | ||
27. | Kris ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:52:24 | 22'56" | +1:08:19 | ||
28. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:29 | 22'57" | +1:08:24 | ||
29. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:38 | 22'59" | +1:08:33 | ||
30. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:09 | 23'54" | +1:13:04 | ||
31. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:25 | 24'09" | +1:14:20 | ||
32. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 2:09:03 | 26'20" | +1:24:58 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | PSK Pobeda | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7800m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 48:10 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 9'00" | +22:09 | ||
3. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:56 | 9'05" | +22:46 | ||
4. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:11:01 | 9'06" | +22:51 | ||
5. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:15 | 9'15" | +24:05 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:14:18 | 9'31" | +26:08 | ||
7. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:15:44 | 9'42" | +27:34 | ||
8. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:16:40 | 9'49" | +28:30 | ||
9. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:31 | 9'56" | +29:21 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:25 | 10'03" | +30:15 | ||
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:27 | 10'03" | +30:17 | ||
12. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:28 | 10'11" | +31:18 | ||
13. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:19:36 | 10'12" | +31:26 | ||
14. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:21 | 10'18" | +32:11 | ||
15. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:48 | 10'21" | +32:38 | ||
16. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:21:48 | 10'29" | +33:38 | ||
17. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:17 | 10'32" | +34:07 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:52 | 10'45" | +35:42 | ||
19. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:25 | 10'57" | +37:15 | ||
20. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:01 | 11'01" | +37:51 | ||
21. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:19 | 11'03" | +38:09 | ||
22. | Bricis RAIMONDS | LAT | Latvia | 1:27:45 | 11'15" | +39:35 | ||
23. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:21 | 11'34" | +42:11 | ||
24. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | Omega | 1:33:06 | 11'56" | +44:56 | ||
25. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:39:14 | 12'43" | +51:04 | ||
26. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:49 | 14'58" | +1:08:39 | ||
-- | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 2:15:30 | 17'22" | +1:27:20 | ||
NCL | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | PSK Pobeda | |||||
Top |