Régionale Grand Est Longue Distance
Rodern (68) 8.10.2017
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 08.10.2017 14:54:05
Contact/Remarks:
inscription@cocolmar.fr
Contact/Remarks:
inscription@cocolmar.fr
merci pour votre participation
D:Violet long
D:Violet moyen
D:Violet court
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir
H:Violet long
H:Violet moyen
H:Violet court
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Violet long
6800m
245m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
D45
6701GE COSE
1:16:08
11'11"
2.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D50
6804GE COColmar
1:34:14
13'51"
+18:06
3.
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
D40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:35:25
14'01"
+19:17
NCL
Cécile MARCUZZI
FRA
D21
6008HF NOYON CO
Top
D:Violet moyen
4700m
145m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie MORLON
FRA
D50
5702GE CSAG METZ
51:17
10'54"
2.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
D20
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
56:09
11'56"
+4:52
3.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
D18
6701GE COSE
1:00:13
12'48"
+8:56
4.
Ursula ODERMATT
SUI
D45
6803GE COM
1:04:42
13'45"
+13:25
5.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:05:04
13'50"
+13:47
6.
Martina ZURCHER
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:05:26
13'55"
+14:09
7.
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
D45
8809GE HVO
1:09:40
14'49"
+18:23
8.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:33
15'51"
+23:16
9.
Marie CASTERAN
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:44
15'54"
+23:27
10.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:19:06
16'49"
+27:49
11.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
D40
6803GE COM
1:28:27
18'49"
+37:10
12.
Manon GIROUD
FRA
D21
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:30:16
19'12"
+38:59
13.
Sarah LEBIHAN
FRA
D21
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
1:39:57
21'15"
+48:40
14.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:57:14
24'56"
+1:05:57
15.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:58:24
25'11"
+1:07:07
Top
D:Violet court
3900m
105m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karin ITHURALDE
SWE
D40
6803GE COM
51:22
13'10"
2.
Louise CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
51:34
13'13"
+0:12
3.
Emilie MORLON
FRA
D21
5702GE CSAG METZ
55:55
14'20"
+4:33
4.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
D12
6803GE COM
59:07
15'09"
+7:45
5.
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
D16
6803GE COM
1:00:40
15'33"
+9:18
6.
Martine WEISS
FRA
D50
6804GE COColmar
1:01:48
15'50"
+10:26
7.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
D40
6804GE COColmar
1:05:47
16'52"
+14:25
8.
Evelyne BRELLMANN
FRA
D21
10003PO Non licencié
1:15:40
19'24"
+24:18
9.
Lilou ERB
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
1:15:41
19'24"
+24:19
10.
Lina LORCET
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
1:19:39
20'25"
+28:17
11.
Oriane MEYER
FRA
D21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
1:34:46
24'17"
+43:24
12.
Gaïa TISSOT
FRA
D16
6804GE COColmar
1:37:47
25'04"
+46:25
13.
Eva-Maria MARTY
SUI
D60
Pass'O OLG Domino
1:38:24
25'13"
+47:02
14.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:39:32
25'31"
+48:10
15.
Stéphanie HENRY
FRA
D40
6701GE COSE
1:41:15
25'57"
+49:53
16.
Christiane VOGT
FRA
D70
6709GE SCBarr
1:41:44
26'05"
+50:22
Top
D:Orange
4500m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
1:02:06
13'47"
2.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
1:10:16
15'36"
+8:10
Top
D:Jaune
4000m
130m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
D14
6701GE COSE
40:55
10'13"
2.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
50:00
12'30"
+9:05
3.
Elise REICH
FRA
D35
6804GE COColmar
1:04:37
16'09"
+23:42
4.
Séverine MALLET
FRA
D20
6804GE COColmar
1:06:17
16'34"
+25:22
5.
Gersende ALIX
FRA
D40
6709GE SCBarr
1:10:57
17'44"
+30:02
6.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D45
6804GE COColmar
1:20:17
20'04"
+39:22
7.
M-Therese JEANPIERRE
FRA
D70
8809GE HVO
1:28:01
22'00"
+47:06
8.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
D65
8809GE HVO
1:52:11
28'02"
+1:11:16
9.
Rose Marie FRICKER
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:52:16
28'04"
+1:11:21
10.
M-Louise REICH
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:56:18
29'04"
+1:15:23
Top
D:Bleu
2800m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felicia ITHURALDE
SWE
D12
6803GE COM
57:29
20'31"
2.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
D12
6803GE COM
1:06:58
23'54"
+9:29
Top
D:Vert
2500m
20m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flavie JEANPIERRE
FRA
D10
8809GE HVO
21:24
8'33"
2.
Adèle AUNEAU
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
23:28
9'23"
+2:04
3.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
D10
6804GE COColmar
38:35
15'25"
+17:11
4.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
D10
6803GE COM
41:41
16'40"
+20:17
5.
Léonie POISEAU
FRA
D10
6803GE COM
48:37
19'26"
+27:13
6.
Catherine BOUET
FRA
D21
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
1:24:36
33'50"
+1:03:12
Top
H:Noir
7700m
300m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
H21
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
57:13
7'25"
2.
Brian ODERMATT
SUI
H20
6803GE COM
1:06:33
8'38"
+9:20
3.
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
1:10:35
9'10"
+13:22
4.
Eudes PHILIPPE
FRA
H50
6701GE COSE
1:11:02
9'13"
+13:49
5.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
H40
6803GE COM
1:11:32
9'17"
+14:19
6.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
H18
6804GE COColmar
1:13:02
9'29"
+15:49
7.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:21
9'39"
+17:08
8.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
H18
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:15:32
9'48"
+18:19
9.
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
H18
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:17:28
10'03"
+20:15
10.
Clément ULMSCHNEIDER
FRA
H18
6803GE COM
1:19:11
10'17"
+21:58
11.
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
H18
6804GE COColmar
1:27:54
11'24"
+30:41
12.
Bernard RENAUD
FRA
H40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:28:26
11'29"
+31:13
13.
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
1:32:37
12'01"
+35:24
14.
Romain SOEUR
FRA
H20
6804GE COColmar
1:33:30
12'08"
+36:17
15.
Frederic OSTERMANN
FRA
H40
6709GE SCBarr
1:37:11
12'37"
+39:58
16.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:41:59
13'14"
+44:46
17.
Philippe HOUDAYER
FRA
H45
6701GE COSE
1:55:17
14'58"
+58:04
Top
H:Violet long
6800m
245m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas SCHUESSLER
GER
H50
Pass'O GTS
56:42
8'20"
2.
Alex ODERMATT
SUI
H45
6803GE COM
59:53
8'48"
+3:11
3.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
H50
6701GE COSE
1:00:14
8'51"
+3:32
4.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
1:02:27
9'11"
+5:45
5.
Paul POIROT
FRA
H16
8809GE HVO
1:04:23
9'28"
+7:41
6.
Pierre SCHWARTZ
FRA
H55
6709GE SCBarr
1:07:35
9'56"
+10:53
7.
David MOLL
FRA
H45
6804GE COColmar
1:14:25
10'56"
+17:43
8.
Emmanuel HAYER
FRA
H21
6709GE SCBarr
1:14:53
11'00"
+18:11
9.
Frédéric TINANT
FRA
H40
6709GE SCBarr
1:16:05
11'11"
+19:23
10.
Stephane HENRY
FRA
H45
6701GE COSE
1:18:26
11'32"
+21:44
11.
Hubert BRELLMANN
FRA
H55
6709GE SCBarr
1:23:41
12'18"
+26:59
12.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
1:29:59
13'13"
+33:17
13.
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
H21
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:33:50
13'47"
+37:08
14.
Alcide MARTINS
FRA
H50
6803GE COM
1:39:33
14'38"
+42:51
15.
Michel BRELLMANN
FRA
H21
6709GE SCBarr
1:46:35
15'40"
+49:53
16.
Grégory GANDON
FRA
H40
9006BF RAMBO
2:17:37
20'14"
+1:20:55
Top
H:Violet moyen
4700m
145m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vincent FREY
FRA
H45
6803GE COM
52:09
11'05"
2.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
54:31
11'35"
+2:22
3.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
H16
6804GE COColmar
55:13
11'44"
+3:04
4.
Bruno CUNIN
FRA
H40
9006BF RAMBO
1:03:04
13'25"
+10:55
5.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
1:15:01
15'57"
+22:52
6.
Thomas BASTIEN
FRA
H35
6804GE COColmar
1:15:18
16'01"
+23:09
7.
Bruno MITTERRAND
FRA
H55
6709GE SCBarr
1:20:37
17'09"
+28:28
8.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
1:21:42
17'22"
+29:33
9.
Eric BALD
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:22:16
17'30"
+30:07
10.
Luigi MITTERRAND
FRA
H18
6709GE SCBarr
1:24:39
18'00"
+32:30
11.
Daniel SCHAMBERGER
FRA
H55
6803GE COM
1:38:02
20'51"
+45:53
12.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
H55
6804GE COColmar
1:56:27
24'46"
+1:04:18
NCL
J-Philippe THIEBAULT
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
Top
H:Violet court
3900m
105m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
H14
6804GE COColmar
49:46
12'45"
2.
Roland EGGLI
SUI
H70
6803GE COM
57:42
14'47"
+7:56
3.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H60
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:04:53
16'38"
+15:07
4.
Andre LEMBLE
FRA
H70
6701GE COSE
1:05:45
16'51"
+15:59
5.
Claude VOGT
FRA
H70
6709GE SCBarr
1:21:28
20'53"
+31:42
6.
Yves DODIN
FRA
H65
8809GE HVO
1:22:44
21'12"
+32:58
7.
Alain REICH
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
1:25:06
21'49"
+35:20
8.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
H70
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:28:56
22'48"
+39:10
NCL
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
H70
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
H:Orange
4500m
170m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Théo HERZOG
FRA
H16
6804GE COColmar
1:00:25
13'25"
2.
Stephane LOEWERT
FRA
H35
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:21:57
18'12"
+21:32
3.
Vincent POISEAU
FRA
H35
6803GE COM
1:23:17
18'30"
+22:52
4.
Lucas JEANPIERRE
FRA
H14
8809GE HVO
1:33:59
20'53"
+33:34
5.
Benjamin STAUB
FRA
H20
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
1:41:39
22'35"
+41:14
Top
H:Jaune
4000m
130m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
39:42
9'55"
2.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
H12
6804GE COColmar
55:41
13'55"
+15:59
3.
Daniel DUBREZ
FRA
H65
6803GE COM
1:43:42
25'55"
+1:04:00
4.
Stéphane HERTER
FRA
H45
6709GE SCBarr
1:45:01
26'15"
+1:05:19
Top
H:Bleu
2800m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
H12
6803GE COM
24:33
8'46"
2.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
H12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
32:10
11'29"
+7:37
3.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
36:29
13'01"
+11:56
4.
Nathalie FORGEARD
FRA
H40
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
50:25
18'00"
+25:52
5.
Jules RIEHL
FRA
H14
6804GE COColmar
51:03
18'13"
+26:30
6.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
55:06
19'40"
+30:33
7.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
1:03:09
22'33"
+38:36
8.
Samuel GANDON
FRA
H12
9006BF RAMBO
1:08:47
24'33"
+44:14
Top
H:Vert
2500m
20m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel LOEWERT
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
23:13
9'17"
2.
Marceau FISCHBACH
FRA
H10
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
24:01
9'36"
+0:48
3.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
H10
6701GE COSE
30:34
12'13"
+7:21
4.
Ulysse REICH
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
38:41
15'28"
+15:28
5.
Victor POISEAU
FRA
H10
6803GE COM
44:44
17'53"
+21:31
6.
Malo ANDRES
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
49:29
19'47"
+26:16
7.
Mariano ITHURALDE
USA
H45
6803GE COM
1:20:45
32'17"
+57:32
Top
H:Jalonné
2400m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaël HENRY
FRA
H12
6701GE COSE
37:07
15'27"
2.
Axel HENRY
FRA
H10
6701GE COSE
37:10
15'29"
+0:03
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
23
6803GE COM
22
6701GE COSE
12
6709GE SCBarr
12
8809GE HVO
7
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
5
9006BF RAMBO
3
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
10003PO Non licencié
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
1
Pass'O GTS
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Total: 136