clublogo
index

Championnat UNSS-Alsace d'orientation à VTT
Hunawihr 8.11.2017
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 08.11.2017 21:47:07Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

CF CG LF LG Total Splits


CF   Time Limit 30 min (21)

points[H:]M:S
1.Yaé NICOLE-DESMAUFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1129:12
2.Camille BERNAUERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1028:05
3.Laura ADVOCATFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1029:45
4.Romane TRISTRAMFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY926:09
5.Virginie ADVOCATFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER928:47
6.Mathilde GUYONFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM929:21
7.Clara PERRIERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY929:31
8.Claire LORAZOFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM935:26
9.Justine JEANNINGROSFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY832:27
10.Lucie DUMENFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM720:30
11.Louise BERINGERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER727:30
12.Louisa THETARDFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz731:53
13.Anna WALTERFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE623:25
14.Clara STEMMELENFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE626:27
15.Margot BURGLENFRA270 CLG R Faesch THANN525:02
16.Zoe SCHWALDFRA269 CLG C Walch THANN528:17
17.Margot BOHLYFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY528:40
18.Charlotte CALONEGOFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY528:45
19.Maelle DENYSFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz531:04
20.Léane MAGLOIREFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM327:04
21.Serena TALARICOFRA269 CLG C Walch THANN227:51
Top

CG   Time Limit 30 min (37)

points[H:]M:S
1.Titouan FELMYFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1125:02
2.Baptiste SCHULLERFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1127:32
3.Alex MAURERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1127:45
4.Eliot GRIMONTFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1128:59
5.Tim DOTTFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1133:00
6.Maxime FEUERSTEINFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1145:13
7.Mederic TYRODEFRA270 CLG R Faesch THANN1024:56
8.Bastien PERRINFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1028:57
Romain FAUVELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1028:57
10.Lucas GAUDELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1029:52
11.Matthéo BOTTOSFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY930:43
12.Maxime WALTERFRA269 CLG C Walch THANN933:13
13.Nicolas BAZINFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM942:35
14.Robin CHEVALFRA268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz831:06
15.Louis SCHALLERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER831:19
16.Jocelyn WERNERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY724:55
17.Louis DIDIERJEANFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY727:43
18.Jillian GENEVEFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM727:47
19.Clement RINGENBACHFRA270 CLG R Faesch THANN729:42
20.Alexandre SCHULLFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE730:51
21.Noe NIEDERGANGFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM731:52
22.Thomas SISSLERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER732:54
23.Gauthier TSCHIRRENFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM733:11
24.Mae MINOUXFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY623:30
25.Mathias MEYERFRA272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM624:13
26.Valentin SCHULZFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER626:26
27.Samuel BAUMANNFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM627:56
28.Damien SZABADIFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY629:31
29.Tristan BUCHMANNFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE525:22
30.Francois BURGERFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE526:15
31.Emilien CLAUDE BRONNERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER529:18
32.Max PERRIERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY530:14
33.Louis DESSERTINEFRA269 CLG C Walch THANN532:54
34.Timothée DREYERFRA269 CLG C Walch THANN423:21
35.Esteban ANCELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY430:20
36.Brice NOELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY330:15
37.Timothée METZFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE020:50
Top

LF   Time Limit 30 min (13)

points[H:]M:S
1.Léane DOTTFRA200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE1123:52
2.Chloé KUENTZFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1030:42
3.Elodie SCHMIDTFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1033:32
4.Anna MICHEL LEBLOISFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar820:34
5.Diane FOUBERTFRA191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller826:44
6.Amélie JENNYFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER831:56
7.Samantha DAUBIERFRA214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM746:27
8.Servanne MEYERFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER631:46
9.Celia HANRIOT COLINFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar526:59
10.Lucie BARABANTFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar431:36
11.Anouk SKARNIAKFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar324:57
12.Emma HOCHFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar332:51
13.Emma JEANNINGROFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar333:51
Top

LG   Time Limit 30 min (21)

points[H:]M:S
1.Isidore PHILIPPEFRA191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller1122:29
2.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRA191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller1123:11
3.Vital NICOLE - DESMAUFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1123:41
4.Anthony JUNGERTFRA200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE1127:37
5.Ewan RIMMELYFRA191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller1128:14
6.Timothee REBSTOCKFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1130:34
7.Adrien KAUNYFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1131:16
8.Maxime POGGIOFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1132:39
9.Cyril ROELLINGERFRA214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM111:00:21
10.Valentin SCHINDLERFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1033:30
11.Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNERFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1041:29
12.Arnaud BIENAIMÉFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar921:27
13.Ugo BITTERLYFRA195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER934:02
14.Thomas GAUTSCHFRA214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM954:11
15.Bastien ROMANOFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar728:50
16.Timothy BASTIANFRA200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE729:44
17.Quentin RUSCHFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar732:03
18.Lucas DELAMOTTEFRA214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM734:19
19.Mathieu MARINHOFRA214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM740:33
20.Valentin KOPPFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar627:27
21.Valentin BOUTOTFRA200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE427:00
Top

Total

255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY16
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar10
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM10
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER8
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER7
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE6
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz6
214 LPO C de Gaulle PULVERSHEIM5
269 CLG C Walch THANN5
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER4
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller4
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM4
270 CLG R Faesch THANN3
Total: 92