clublogo
index

Promotion Course d'orientation 2017
Hunawihr 8.11.2017
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 08.11.2017 19:34:11Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Vert D:Bleu D:Orange H:Vert H:Bleu H:Orange Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Vert   length 2300m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma GOETSCHYFRACF234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR30:0413'04"
2.Emma HUSTEFRACF234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR30:5513'26"+0:51
3.Nina FLIELLERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER42:2018'24"+12:16
4.Maéva CLAUDELFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER46:2920'12"+16:25
5.Lise WALTERFRACF227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR47:0520'28"+17:01
6.Mélahelle REGNIERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER48:2821'04"+18:24
7.Noemie PARMENTIERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG53:3523'17"+23:31
8.Lisa COLLETFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG53:3823'19"+23:34
9.Emilie BRUNFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG54:3223'42"+24:28
10.Marion BERNHARDFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG54:4023'46"+24:36
11.Romane STOJKOWITZFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH58:2725'24"+28:23
12.Fanny KREDERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:08:2029'42"+38:16
13.Lena DURANDFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:09:0930'03"+39:05
14.Kimaé SUTTERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:09:1330'05"+39:09
Manon CHAFIOLFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:09:1330'05"+39:09
16.Chloe HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:09:4230'18"+39:38
17.Camille FAUQUEMBERGUEFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:10:1830'33"+40:14
18.Ines HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:11:3431'06"+41:30
19.Sabah EL AOUINAFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:13:2131'53"+43:17
20.Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:49:5847'48"+1:19:54
21.Maeva BARADELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:49:5947'49"+1:19:55
NCLEmmy GULLMANNFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLola STEMPLINGFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLLéa LETZELTERFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
Top

D:Bleu   length 2600m  climb 85m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma JEANNINGROSFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar26:4510'17"
2.Léna STOJKOWITZFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH31:2412'04"+4:39
3.Flavie BORDREZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER35:1413'33"+8:29
4.Eve RENAUDETFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY35:2813'38"+8:43
5.Emma LICHTLEFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar36:5314'11"+10:08
6.Mathilde ILTISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:1514'19"+10:30
7.Erika FERDONNETFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim38:5014'56"+12:05
8.Zoé DOTTOREFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar38:5414'57"+12:09
9.Celia PROUBETFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR39:1015'03"+12:25
10.Sarah SORETFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim39:5615'21"+13:11
11.Eloise WERNAINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER40:1915'30"+13:34
12.Emma HOCHFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar40:5415'43"+14:09
13.Ann CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER42:1016'13"+15:25
14.Alice SCHIFFMANNFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG44:0416'56"+17:19
15.Charline HUSSERFRACF234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR44:2817'06"+17:43
16.Ambre BUOBFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY45:0717'21"+18:22
17.Celia FREYDERFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim45:2317'27"+18:38
18.Victoria REISSFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG46:0417'43"+19:19
19.Clara-Mina AUGFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR46:1517'47"+19:30
20.Dorine MESSAROSCHFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim46:2117'49"+19:36
21.Charline ZIPFELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY46:5818'03"+20:13
22.Justine HENRYFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG48:0018'27"+21:15
23.Nora PROUBETFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR48:1218'32"+21:27
24.Clara BOESCHLINFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG50:0119'14"+23:16
25.Marcelline HATTONFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM52:3320'12"+25:48
26.Jade GORNAYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER53:4120'38"+26:56
27.Eléanor CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER55:4321'25"+28:58
28.Dorianne MARTISCHAUXFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY56:4921'51"+30:04
29.Myléna KOROBOVFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER57:4522'12"+31:00
30.Marion DILLENSEGERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY59:0222'42"+32:17
31.Ines DEPARISFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:01:1223'32"+34:27
32.Aude HEINRICH-GALEAFRACF258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:03:0024'13"+36:15
33.Marilou KLINGENSTEINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:09:5726'54"+43:12
34.Manon RITTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:11:5427'39"+45:09
35.Gwenaelle UDOLFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:16:0929'17"+49:24
36.Anna WALTERFRACF227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:18:5530'21"+52:10
37.Franka PALUMBOFRACF282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR1:25:3332'54"+58:48
38.Marine MUNIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:33:1635'52"+1:06:31
39.Aurore GOMEZFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:35:2336'41"+1:08:38
NCLAlicia STRICHFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLCamelia SAHLINGFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLClara GUNESFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLClara STEMMELENFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
NCLClémence SCHARWATTFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLEloise HAMANTFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLEmma NEVEUFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLHelene COUTURIERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLLalie HUILLETFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLLana DEMORAISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLouison FROEHLICHERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLLucie DEVELIOGLUFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLLya R'MOUQUEFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLMarie-Amalthée MAURIZEFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLPauline AUROYFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLPerrine BRIGNONFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLSarah PICHONFRACF229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
Top

D:Orange   length 3000m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leane DOTTFRACF200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE24:598'19"
2.Lucie BARABANTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar26:028'40"+1:03
3.Coline MOUGEOTFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG27:539'17"+2:54
4.Emma NASTIFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG29:499'56"+4:50
5.Anna MICHEL LEBLOISFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar31:2810'29"+6:29
6.Isabelle WACKFRAD506804AL COColmar31:4110'33"+6:42
7.Laura ADVOCATFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER35:3211'50"+10:33
8.Marie BECOULETFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER40:1713'25"+15:18
9.Chloe PERRINFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé43:1814'26"+18:19
10.Pauline KOCHFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé45:1415'04"+20:15
11.Laura FONTAINEFRACF227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR58:4719'35"+33:48
12.Louisa THETARDFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1:09:1223'03"+44:13
13.Maelle DENYSFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1:10:4023'33"+45:41
14.Anouk MARQUENIEFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:18:5526'18"+53:56
15.Lena CUNINFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:20:2626'48"+55:27
NCLClaire LORAZOFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLElise MARCHALFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
NCLLucie DUMENFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLMarylou MAENNERFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top

H:Vert   length 2300m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel BRAUN BEERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:3715'03"
2.Darian GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG37:1416'11"+2:37
3.Nathan GREINERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG37:1716'12"+2:40
4.Eliam HERRMANNFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:5116'27"+3:14
5.Louis SCHARFFFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:5017'19"+5:13
6.Luc BARNETFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK40:0617'26"+5:29
7.Théo HUMMELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY41:5418'13"+7:17
8.Marius LANZARINIFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY41:5818'14"+7:21
9.Selim HERQUEFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG46:0020'00"+11:23
10.Paul MULLERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG48:3321'06"+13:56
11.Tom POLESEFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG48:5721'16"+14:20
12.Elian FRITZFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG49:0021'18"+14:23
13.Axel HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG56:4324'39"+22:06
14.Martin KLINGERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG57:4025'04"+23:03
15.Clément JECKERFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH58:3325'27"+23:56
16.Jules HUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:01:2226'40"+26:45
17.Jules SKARNIAKFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH1:05:5228'38"+31:15
18.Enzo ODENTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:07:3529'23"+32:58
19.Youssef MGUILFRACG229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR1:48:5147'19"+1:14:14
NCLArthur EECKHOUTFRACG229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLClément ANSELFRACG229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLEthan TISONFRACG229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCLHugo GRIZAUDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLNoa HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

H:Bleu   length 2600m  climb 85m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Swen NEVEUFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG33:3912'56"
2.Lucien BURKARHTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:5113'01"+0:12
3.Alexandre SCHULLFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE33:5813'03"+0:19
4.Thibault BALLFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim37:3014'25"+3:51
5.Clement LORAZOFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM38:4014'52"+5:01
6.Timothée METZFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE38:4814'55"+5:09
7.Paul COURBOTFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim41:2315'55"+7:44
8.Benjamin PHULPINFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK45:5417'39"+12:15
9.Pierre LEHMANNFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE47:3818'19"+13:59
10.Nicolas BAZINFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM50:0019'13"+16:21
11.Tristan BUCHMANNFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE53:1420'28"+19:35
12.Gabin GIRARDEYFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG57:2822'06"+23:49
13.Thomas BERTSCHFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG59:2022'49"+25:41
14.Aurélien HUSSERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:00:4023'20"+27:01
15.Axel KONRATHFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:02:4624'08"+29:07
16.Lorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:04:4424'53"+31:05
17.Elias CHASSEUILFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:04:5324'57"+31:14
18.Nicolas GIROUXFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:06:5025'42"+33:11
19.Ryad DAHAKFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:13:4828'23"+40:09
NCLFrancois BURGERFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
Top

H:Orange   length 3000m  climb 110m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine POULAINFRAH406804AL COColmar22:027'20"
2.Arnaud BIENAIMÉFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar27:379'12"+5:35
3.Titouan FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz27:539'17"+5:51
4.Eliot GRIMONTFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM28:299'29"+6:27
5.Noe SERVAISFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar29:379'52"+7:35
6.Robin CHEVALFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz31:0110'20"+8:59
7.Gaspard VIEILFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar31:4110'33"+9:39
8.Nathanael LAMBERTFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR31:4610'35"+9:44
9.Mattéo HUILLETFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM34:2011'26"+12:18
10.Bastien PERRINFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM35:5211'57"+13:50
11.Axel HOFFMANNFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM36:1212'03"+14:10
12.Loic MAILLOTFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM36:2412'08"+14:22
13.Louis SCHALLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:1912'26"+15:17
14.Alex MAURERFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE38:2212'47"+16:20
15.Jérémie SCHUHLERFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé38:3512'51"+16:33
16.Valentin SCHULZFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:2413'08"+17:22
17.Thomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER39:4213'14"+17:40
18.Bruno MITERRANDFRAH556709GE SCBarr40:2213'27"+18:20
19.Hugo VAGNERONFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé40:3013'30"+18:28
20.Quentin VAGNERONFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE42:1414'04"+20:12
21.Gauthier TSCHIRRENFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM43:2814'29"+21:26
22.Théodore MATTERFRACG282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR43:3614'31"+21:34
23.Celyan ACCORSOFRACG282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR45:3515'11"+23:33
24.Alexandre KOROBOVFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER46:5515'38"+24:53
25.Adrien RISCHFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY50:4316'54"+28:41
26.Emilien PERRINFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY53:1117'43"+31:09
27.Gaetan WALTERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR53:1817'45"+31:16
28.Noé ELYFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR56:1118'43"+34:09
29.Basile BRAUNFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:03:1721'05"+41:15
30.Eben SCHIFFFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:06:0922'03"+44:07
31.Yaé NICOLE-DESMAUFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz1:07:1322'24"+45:11
32.Jean ZAJDELFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR1:13:4924'36"+51:47
NCLBaptiste SCHULLERFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLBenjamin POIREYFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLJillian GENEVEFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLMartin ROTHFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCLMathias MEYERFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLNoe NIEDERGANGFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLTristan ROTHFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLVictor LAMIFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLVictor WEBERFRACG227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
Top

Total

254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER34
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG25
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM21
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY18
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR14
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK11
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar11
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR8
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim6
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE6
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé5
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE5
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH5
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz5
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR3
282 CLG Saint André - COLMAR3
6804AL COColmar2
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE1
6709GE SCBarr1
Total: 184