3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2017 16:29:52 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 8900m 150m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnes MERCIER | FRA | D35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:18:34 | 8'49" | |||
2. | TORRIL Nes | NOR | D21 | KU Leuven | 1:22:42 | 9'17" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:48:26 | 12'11" | +29:52 | ||
4. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:55:04 | 12'55" | +36:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7200m 105m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:03:09 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:08 | 8'54" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:07:11 | 9'19" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:25 | 9'30" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:38:42 | 13'42" | +35:33 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5000m 105m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | 40:45 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 44:13 | 8'50" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Universiteit Hasselt | 44:16 | 8'51" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 45:08 | 9'01" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Université Catholique Louvain | 46:20 | 9'15" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Universiteit Gent | 47:11 | 9'26" | +6:26 | ||
7. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 47:22 | 9'28" | +6:37 | ||
8. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Université de Namur | 55:12 | 11'02" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | Université Catholique Louvain | 55:26 | 11'05" | +14:41 | ||
10. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 56:39 | 11'19" | +15:54 | ||
11. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 58:40 | 11'44" | +17:55 | ||
12. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 59:33 | 11'54" | +18:48 | ||
13. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:01:53 | 12'22" | +21:08 | ||
14. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:04:16 | 12'51" | +23:31 | ||
15. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:17 | 12'51" | +23:32 | ||
16. | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | KU Leuven | 1:05:33 | 13'06" | +24:48 | ||
17. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:06:28 | 13'17" | +25:43 | ||
18. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:39 | 13'31" | +26:54 | ||
19. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:18 | 14'03" | +29:33 | ||
20. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 14'05" | +29:42 | ||
21. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:23 | 14'16" | +30:38 | ||
22. | Odile LEROY | FRA | D55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:13:16 | 14'39" | +32:31 | ||
23. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-20 | KU Leuven | 1:13:44 | 14'44" | +32:59 | ||
24. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:14:37 | 14'55" | +33:52 | ||
25. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:54 | 14'58" | +34:09 | ||
26. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:14:57 | 14'59" | +34:12 | ||
27. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:15:59 | 15'11" | +35:14 | ||
28. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | D-20 | LUCA | 1:17:01 | 15'24" | +36:16 | ||
29. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:45 | 15'33" | +37:00 | ||
30. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:55 | 15'34" | +37:10 | ||
31. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 15'43" | +37:55 | ||
32. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:20:55 | 16'10" | +40:10 | ||
33. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | D-20 | Universiteit Antwerpen | 1:21:35 | 16'19" | +40:50 | ||
34. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:29:50 | 17'58" | +49:05 | ||
35. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | D50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:30:12 | 18'02" | +49:27 | ||
36. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:31:13 | 18'14" | +50:28 | ||
37. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:35:33 | 19'06" | +54:48 | ||
38. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:37:12 | 19'26" | +56:27 | ||
39. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:06 | 19'49" | +58:21 | ||
40. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:20 | 21'40" | +1:07:35 | ||
41. | Virginie HAGARD | FRA | D35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:51:31 | 22'18" | +1:10:46 | ||
42. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:55:51 | 23'10" | +1:15:06 | ||
43. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D65 | OSCM | 1:58:56 | 23'47" | +1:18:11 | ||
44. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 2:21:38 | 28'19" | +1:40:53 | ||
45. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:56:38 | 35'19" | +2:15:53 | ||
46. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:56:53 | 35'22" | +2:16:08 | ||
NCL | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2800m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:56 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 33:51 | 12'05" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 41:16 | 14'44" | +10:20 | ||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 44:46 | 15'59" | +13:50 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 54:17 | 19'23" | +23:21 | ||
6. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:38 | 23'26" | +34:42 | ||
7. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:09:31 | 24'49" | +38:35 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:11:22 | 25'29" | +40:26 | ||
9. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:43 | 26'19" | +42:47 | ||
10. | Gaelle WASTIAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:13:49 | 26'21" | +42:53 | ||
11. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:31 | 27'41" | +46:35 | ||
12. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:36 | 31'38" | +57:40 | ||
NCL | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | D55 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5700m 100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:28 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:42 | 16'57" | +34:14 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:48:27 | 29'33" | +1:45:59 | ||
NCL | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:15 | 15'18" | |||
2. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 45:18 | 18'07" | +7:03 | ||
3. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:55 | 19'10" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 49:35 | 19'49" | +11:20 | ||
5. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:45 | 24'42" | +23:30 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:02:20 | 24'55" | +24:05 | ||
7. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:30 | 25'47" | +26:15 | ||
8. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 25'53" | +26:29 | ||
9. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:09:20 | 27'44" | +31:05 | ||
10. | Dorottya CSONKA | HUN | D35 | Tabani Spartacus | 1:20:25 | 32'09" | +42:10 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 35'22" | +50:12 | ||
12. | Chuniez YU | D21 | Start-O | 1:34:37 | 37'50" | +56:22 | |||
13. | Dania OUERLATI | D21 | Start-O | 1:34:40 | 37'51" | +56:25 | |||
14. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:34:46 | 37'54" | +56:31 | ||
15. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:40:18 | 40'07" | +1:02:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6000m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valerie DE VISCH | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:38:45 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:01:51 | 20'18" | +23:06 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 2:40:47 | 26'47" | +1:02:02 | ||
NCL | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Isaline HEINE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Stephanie CHAVAGNE | FRA | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2100m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 32:31 | 15'29" | |||
2. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 36:10 | 17'13" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 38:10 | 18'10" | +5:39 | ||
4. | Marianne VERBOOMP | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 39:07 | 18'37" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Véronique BECQUE | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 42:12 | 20'05" | +9:41 | ||
NCL | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 35m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 23:23 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 26:14 | 12'29" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 26:37 | 12'40" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Saintete IRERA | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 30:57 | 14'44" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 34:53 | 16'36" | +11:30 | ||
6. | Sacha JACQUOT | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 41:03 | 19'32" | +17:40 | ||
7. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 42:31 | 20'14" | +19:08 | ||
8. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 43:55 | 20'54" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Clara BERTOZZI | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 47:28 | 22'36" | +24:05 | ||
10. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 49:12 | 23'25" | +25:49 | ||
11. | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 50:17 | 23'56" | +26:54 | ||
12. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 50:50 | 24'12" | +27:27 | ||
13. | Ingrid JACOBS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:07:14 | 32'00" | +43:51 | ||
14. | Marie-Antoinette CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:25 | 34'00" | +48:02 | ||
15. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:11:34 | 34'04" | +48:11 | ||
-- | Audrey WILLEMSENS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:21:39 | 38'52" | +58:16 | ||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8900m 150m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique Louvain | 49:35 | 5'34" | |||
2. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:03 | 5'44" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:06 | 5'57" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:05 | 6'11" | +5:30 | ||
5. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | KU Leuven | 55:16 | 6'12" | +5:41 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 57:33 | 6'27" | +7:58 | ||
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:34 | 6'34" | +8:59 | ||
8. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:01:10 | 6'52" | +11:35 | ||
9. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:01:47 | 6'56" | +12:12 | ||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:53 | 7'03" | +13:18 | ||
11. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Hoge School Thomas More | 1:04:32 | 7'15" | +14:57 | ||
12. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:04:34 | 7'15" | +14:59 | ||
13. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | KU Leuven | 1:05:24 | 7'20" | +15:49 | ||
14. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:06:31 | 7'28" | +16:56 | ||
15. | Maxence MALAK | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:08:02 | 7'38" | +18:27 | ||
16. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:10:32 | 7'55" | +20:57 | ||
17. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:11:37 | 8'02" | +22:02 | ||
18. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:59 | 8'12" | +23:24 | ||
19. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:09 | 8'13" | +23:34 | ||
20. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:19 | 8'27" | +25:44 | ||
21. | Daniel RADONDY | FRA | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:15:39 | 8'30" | +26:04 | ||
22. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | KU Leuven | 1:16:47 | 8'37" | +27:12 | ||
23. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:17:46 | 8'44" | +28:11 | ||
24. | Jerome BAUDSON | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:51 | 8'44" | +28:16 | ||
25. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | Université de Liège (site de Liège) | 1:22:03 | 9'13" | +32:28 | ||
26. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:10 | 9'13" | +32:35 | ||
27. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:42 | 9'24" | +34:07 | ||
28. | Giacomo CRUCIL | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique Louvain | 1:24:55 | 9'32" | +35:20 | ||
29. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:25:59 | 9'39" | +36:24 | ||
30. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:06 | 10'00" | +39:31 | ||
31. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:31:11 | 10'14" | +41:36 | ||
32. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:35:05 | 10'41" | +45:30 | ||
33. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 1:35:15 | 10'42" | +45:40 | ||
34. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:58 | 10'46" | +46:23 | ||
35. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:37:05 | 10'54" | +47:30 | ||
36. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H21 | Hoge School Artevelde | 1:40:10 | 11'15" | +50:35 | ||
37. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique Louvain | 1:40:14 | 11'15" | +50:39 | ||
38. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:41:26 | 11'23" | +51:51 | ||
39. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:53 | 11'47" | +55:18 | ||
40. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:46:37 | 11'58" | +57:02 | ||
41. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:57:23 | 13'11" | +1:07:48 | ||
42. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:02:39 | 13'46" | +1:13:04 | ||
43. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:07:11 | 14'17" | +1:17:36 | ||
44. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique Louvain | 2:07:33 | 14'19" | +1:17:58 | ||
45. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:13:33 | 15'00" | +1:23:58 | ||
46. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:31:00 | 16'57" | +1:41:25 | ||
NCL | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Université Catholique Louvain | |||||
NCL | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Remi LEDEZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | |||||
NCL | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | KU Leuven | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 105m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 53:38 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 57:25 | 7'58" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Mate TAS | HUN | H35 | Hermathenae | 59:27 | 8'15" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:00:58 | 8'28" | +7:20 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:20 | 8'31" | +7:42 | ||
6. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:01:33 | 8'32" | +7:55 | ||
7. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 1:05:00 | 9'01" | +11:22 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:10 | 9'03" | +11:32 | ||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:36 | 9'15" | +12:58 | ||
10. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:06:51 | 9'17" | +13:13 | ||
11. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:30 | 9'22" | +13:52 | ||
12. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:23 | 9'38" | +15:45 | ||
13. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:09:48 | 9'41" | +16:10 | ||
14. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:11:45 | 9'57" | +18:07 | ||
15. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:11:52 | 9'58" | +18:14 | ||
16. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:07 | 10'00" | +18:29 | ||
17. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:12:52 | 10'07" | +19:14 | ||
18. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:10 | 10'09" | +19:32 | ||
19. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:57 | 10'16" | +20:19 | ||
20. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:14:09 | 10'17" | +20:31 | ||
21. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:53 | 10'24" | +21:15 | ||
22. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:36 | 10'30" | +21:58 | ||
23. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:57 | 10'41" | +23:19 | ||
24. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:21:15 | 11'17" | +27:37 | ||
25. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:21:29 | 11'19" | +27:51 | ||
26. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:23:02 | 11'31" | +29:24 | ||
27. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:23:49 | 11'38" | +30:11 | ||
28. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:23:58 | 11'39" | +30:20 | ||
29. | Philippe ARROQUI | FRA | H45 | Cap O Nord | 1:24:40 | 11'45" | +31:02 | ||
30. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 11'53" | +31:56 | ||
31. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:42 | 12'02" | +33:04 | ||
32. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:27:02 | 12'05" | +33:24 | ||
33. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:27:43 | 12'10" | +34:05 | ||
34. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:10 | 12'23" | +35:32 | ||
35. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:29:59 | 12'29" | +36:21 | ||
36. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:32:22 | 12'49" | +38:44 | ||
37. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:52 | 12'53" | +39:14 | ||
38. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:33:43 | 13'00" | +40:05 | ||
39. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:37:08 | 13'29" | +43:30 | ||
40. | Stephane SENCE | H40 | Indiv. | 1:38:51 | 13'43" | +45:13 | |||
41. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:40:11 | 13'54" | +46:33 | ||
42. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:02 | 14'01" | +47:24 | ||
43. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:40 | 14'07" | +48:02 | ||
44. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:41:45 | 14'07" | +48:07 | ||
45. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:43:51 | 14'25" | +50:13 | ||
46. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:46:55 | 14'50" | +53:17 | ||
47. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:51:19 | 15'27" | +57:41 | ||
48. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:52:42 | 15'39" | +59:04 | ||
49. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:56:47 | 16'13" | +1:03:09 | ||
50. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 2:21:45 | 19'41" | +1:28:07 | ||
NCL | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5000m 105m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 38:48 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 46:58 | 9'23" | +8:10 | ||
3. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 48:12 | 9'38" | +9:24 | ||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 51:06 | 10'13" | +12:18 | ||
5. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 53:11 | 10'38" | +14:23 | ||
6. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 53:20 | 10'39" | +14:32 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 54:39 | 10'55" | +15:51 | ||
8. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:39 | 11'07" | +16:51 | ||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 56:07 | 11'13" | +17:19 | ||
10. | Jacques LEROY | FRA | H60 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 59:08 | 11'49" | +20:20 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 59:44 | 11'56" | +20:56 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:01:06 | 12'13" | +22:18 | ||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:04:40 | 12'55" | +25:52 | ||
14. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:05:40 | 13'07" | +26:52 | ||
15. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Indiv. | 1:06:36 | 13'19" | +27:48 | ||
16. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:06:56 | 13'23" | +28:08 | ||
17. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:07:47 | 13'33" | +28:59 | ||
18. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:08:25 | 13'40" | +29:37 | ||
19. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:00 | 13'48" | +30:12 | ||
20. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:11 | 13'50" | +30:23 | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:59 | 14'11" | +32:11 | ||
22. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:37 | 14'31" | +33:49 | ||
23. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:14:00 | 14'48" | +35:12 | ||
24. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:22 | 14'52" | +35:34 | ||
25. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:16:03 | 15'12" | +37:15 | ||
26. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:16:50 | 15'22" | +38:02 | ||
27. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:17:05 | 15'25" | +38:17 | ||
28. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:21 | 16'04" | +41:33 | ||
29. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:21:21 | 16'16" | +42:33 | ||
30. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:22:24 | 16'28" | +43:36 | ||
31. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:47 | 16'33" | +43:59 | ||
32. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:23:27 | 16'41" | +44:39 | ||
33. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 1:24:41 | 16'56" | +45:53 | ||
34. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:59 | 16'59" | +46:11 | ||
35. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:25:05 | 17'00" | +46:17 | ||
36. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:26:47 | 17'21" | +47:59 | ||
37. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:29:32 | 17'54" | +50:44 | ||
38. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:44 | 17'56" | +50:56 | ||
39. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:34:01 | 18'48" | +55:13 | ||
40. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:34:02 | 18'48" | +55:14 | ||
41. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:34:17 | 18'51" | +55:29 | ||
42. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:38:42 | 19'44" | +59:54 | ||
43. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:36 | 19'55" | +1:00:48 | ||
44. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 2:04:37 | 24'55" | +1:25:49 | ||
45. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:04:48 | 24'57" | +1:26:00 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2800m 30m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 33:11 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 33:42 | 12'02" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:16 | 12'14" | +1:05 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 41:16 | 14'44" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:16 | 17'35" | +16:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 52:15 | 18'39" | +19:04 | ||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 57:23 | 20'29" | +24:12 | ||
8. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:43 | 22'23" | +29:32 | ||
9. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:06:50 | 23'52" | +33:39 | ||
10. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:44 | 26'19" | +40:33 | ||
11. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:49 | 26'21" | +40:38 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:14:03 | 26'26" | +40:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5700m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:08:56 | 12'05" | |||
2. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:11:06 | 12'28" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:17:32 | 13'36" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:20:52 | 14'11" | +11:56 | ||
5. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:47 | 14'20" | +12:51 | ||
6. | Nicolas PETTIAUX | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:22:01 | 14'23" | +13:05 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:27:43 | 15'23" | +18:47 | ||
8. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:19 | 16'11" | +23:23 | ||
9. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:35:19 | 16'43" | +26:23 | ||
10. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:48 | 18'12" | +34:52 | ||
11. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:32 | 18'30" | +36:36 | ||
12. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:49:46 | 19'15" | +40:50 | ||
13. | Thomas BUET | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:03:18 | 21'37" | +54:22 | ||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:44 | 21'42" | +54:48 | ||
15. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 2:05:37 | 22'02" | +56:41 | ||
16. | Pierre DEMUYSERE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 2:17:12 | 24'04" | +1:08:16 | ||
-- | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 2:19:01 | 24'23" | +1:10:05 | ||
NCL | Pioni Yva DILICK | H40 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Serge DELGRANGE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2500m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 25:16 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 36:43 | 14'41" | +11:27 | ||
3. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:26 | 14'58" | +12:10 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:19 | 16'31" | +16:03 | ||
5. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 41:43 | 16'41" | +16:27 | ||
6. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:24 | 17'45" | +19:08 | ||
7. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 46:35 | 18'37" | +21:19 | ||
8. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 47:31 | 19'00" | +22:15 | ||
9. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 49:12 | 19'40" | +23:56 | ||
10. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | 50:24 | 20'09" | +25:08 | ||
11. | Maxime HEINE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 58:47 | 23'30" | +33:31 | ||
12. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:50 | 24'44" | +36:34 | ||
13. | Simon PAUWELS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:10:17 | 28'06" | +45:01 | ||
14. | Kobe CAPPAERT | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:32:35 | 37'01" | +1:07:19 | ||
15. | Dimitri DEFRANCE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:53:00 | 45'12" | +1:27:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6000m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:07:17 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:57 | 13'09" | +11:40 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:49:30 | 18'15" | +42:13 | ||
4. | Fabio BACCHINI | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 2:13:16 | 22'12" | +1:05:59 | ||
NCL | Damien GILLARD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Paukine DEBLANDRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2100m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:18 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 58:03 | 27'38" | +29:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 35m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 22:13 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Theo GALAND | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 25:51 | 12'18" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Zsombor GUSZLEV | HUN | H-10 | Tabani Spartacus | 27:16 | 12'59" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:34 | 13'07" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 29:47 | 14'10" | +7:34 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 33:47 | 16'05" | +11:34 | ||
7. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 33:57 | 16'10" | +11:44 | ||
8. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 34:34 | 16'27" | +12:21 | ||
9. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 35:59 | 17'08" | +13:46 | ||
10. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 49:25 | 23'31" | +27:12 | ||
11. | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:50 | 26'35" | +33:37 | ||
NCL | Matteo POPPE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Timeo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top |