clublogo
index

6ª Etapa COPO 2017
Chácara Compagnoni 12.11.2017
Cobra Clube de Orientação

Last updated: 12.11.2017 21:29:36Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

H ADULTO E D ADULTO E HN1 HN3 H INFANT N H JUVEN N H JUVEN A H JUNIOR B H JUNIOR A H JUNIOR E H ADULTO N H ADULTO B H ADULTO A H MASTER N H MASTER B H MASTER A H SENIOR A H VETER A DN1 DN3 D INFANT B D ADULTO N D ADULTO B D MASTER N D MASTER B D SENIOR B Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

H ADULTO E   length 5800m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves268BRACOBRA1:39:1517'06"
2.Edilson Roberto PEDROSO2626BRACOLB1:42:2517'39"+3:10
3.Robson De Paula Mendes9038BRACOLB1:47:2918'31"+8:14
Top

D ADULTO E   length 4200m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLSharonn Martins Goncalves Hartmann7557BRACOLB
Top

HN1   length 1100m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ricardo Henrique Leite Werner201616BRAACORPATO20:5919'04"
Top

HN3   length 2300m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRicardo Arvilio Grando201611BRACOBRA
Top

H INFANT N   length 1100m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel Felipe Bueno Steimbach2017110BRACOLB25:1722'59"
2.Eduward Rodrigues Somavila201615BRACOCI30:2227'36"+5:05
Top

H JUVEN N   length 1100m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor Romagna De Lima201614BRACOCI19:2717'40"
2.Carlos Douglas Somavila Junior201613BRACOCI26:5924'31"+7:32
Top

H JUVEN A   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Pinguello Pertile10186BRACOBRA55:0519'40"
Top

H JUNIOR B   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Henrique Calixto Marchese5441BRACOBRA1:15:2026'54"
Top

H JUNIOR A   length 4200m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo Henrique Jacinto300056BRACOBRA1:49:1726'01"
Top

H JUNIOR E   length 4200m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno Lucas Horst16310BRACOLB2:09:1330'45"
Top

H ADULTO N   length 2300m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira201608BRACOCI38:1016'35"
2.Lucas Peruchi201607BRACOCI49:1421'24"+11:04
Top

H ADULTO B   length 3300m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy Nick Vencatto201727BRACOBRA48:2414'40"
2.Luiz Paulo Calixto Marchese5433BRACOBRA55:3816'51"+7:14
3.Lucas Alexandre Do Nascimento6562BRACOBRA1:26:0226'04"+37:38
NCLAlcides Tonhato Junior201602BRACOBRA
Top

H ADULTO A   length 5800m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cesar Cardia Piana301065BRACOCI2:34:0126'33"
2.Pedro Guilherme G. Fortunato14238BRAACORPATO2:38:4527'22"+4:44
NCLVinicius VACANT_VACANT_201850BRACOBRA
Top

H MASTER N   length 2300m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernando Duarte Pierozan2017104BRACOBRA42:5518'39"
Top

H MASTER B   length 3300m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiney Honório4641BRACOBRA1:02:5319'03"
Top

H MASTER A   length 5800m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabio Alexander HARTMANN632BRACOLB2:08:2922'09"
2.Everton Cristiano MOSCALESKI3040BRACOBRA2:12:1722'48"+3:48
3.Matheus Sebastian Telles5427BRACOCI2:21:5324'27"+13:24
NCLMarcos Andre Marca201601BRACOBRA
Top

H SENIOR A   length 4200m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilário Teixeira3526BRACOBRA1:40:2323'54"
2.Odilon Penteado JUNIOR621BRACOLB1:40:3523'56"+0:12
3.Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo558BRACOBRA1:44:2024'50"+3:57
4.Valdecir ZIBELL201COBRA2:06:1530'03"+25:52
Top

H VETER A   length 4200m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Borella913BRACOCI1:34:1822'27"
2.Egidio Goulart Debom Santos3715BRACOBRA1:50:4626'22"+16:28
3.Luiz Albino Broetto Junior4642BRACOBRA1:54:0327'09"+19:45
Top

DN1   length 1100m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura Marca2017109BRACOBRA20:2918'37"
Top

DN3   length 2300m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMarta Cecato Armando201612BRACOBRA
Top

D INFANT B   length 2300m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nataly Hartmann15512BRACOLB1:04:3128'03"
Top

D ADULTO N   length 2300m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline Henn201762BRACOCI59:4926'00"
2.Gaia Romagna De Lima2017106BRACOCI1:07:0129'08"+7:12
3.Franciele Aparecida De Araujo2017105BRACOBRA1:08:0829'37"+8:19
4.Marilia Krakhecke201609BRACOBRA1:12:3231'32"+12:43
Top

D ADULTO B   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLGiulia Satie Broetto201606BRACOBRA
Top

D MASTER N   length 2300m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carmem Romagna De Lima201705BRACOCI42:1318'21"
2.Edinéia Aparecida Rodrigues201610BRACOCI1:07:0029'07"+24:47
3.Silvia Guimara Almeida10689BRACOLB1:30:0039'07"+47:47
Top

D MASTER B   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabiana Francielle Culau Leite Werner16262BRAACORPATO52:1918'41"
Top

D SENIOR B   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca15848BRACOBRA2:34:0155'00"
Top

Total

COBRA25
COCI12
COLB9
ACORPATO3
Total: 49