La Barbarie 2017
Villers-Marmery 12.11.2017
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.11.2017 08:49:36
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
Une puce sera relue lundi soir mais voici les resultats que vous attendez tous
O'Score
O'Score Raid
Total
O'Score
90 min
5
points (26)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Nathalie BOUCHE
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
42 (-5)
1:30:38
2.
Brice LEBERT
-
Pass'O avec Cmed
40
1:26:51
3.
Jordane MARSOT
D16
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
39
1:29:06
4.
Sophie GUYOT
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
34
1:24:03
5.
Timothée CRIQUILLION
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
34
1:27:39
6.
Margot-Cathy LELIEVRE
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
1:24:43
7.
Thibaut ROGALSKI
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
1:27:48
8.
Régis OLIVIER
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
28
1:19:31
9.
Benoit LELIEVRE
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
28
1:27:36
10.
Flora LEGROS
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
23
1:25:51
11.
Romane OLIVIER
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
23
1:25:53
12.
Hélène LELEU
D35
5116GE ASO Sillery
20
1:11:58
13.
Béatrice OLIVIER
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
1:27:23
14.
Céline MINEUR
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
1:27:26
15.
Matthieu SERRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
15
1:24:36
16.
Corentin DELHON-BUGARD
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
13
1:17:30
17.
Maïa OLIVIER
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
7
40:09
18.
Vincent MINEUR
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
7 (-5)
1:30:05
19.
Hugo IUNK
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
4
33:08
20.
Jonathan DURIEUX
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
5 (-5)
1:30:09
21.
Julien LAPORTE
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
3 (-25)
1:34:23
22.
Willy HARDER
H65
Pass'O avec Cmed
-1 (-15)
1:32:33
23.
Maxime-Morgane HUET-BOURGEOIS
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
-5 (-20)
1:33:35
24.
Heidi OLIVIER
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
-14 (-25)
1:34:01
25.
Thierry CARON
H40
Indiv.
-50 (-65)
1:42:55
26.
Dominique KOHLER
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
-81 (-90)
1:47:33
Top
O'Score Raid
75 min
5
points (16)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Benoit-Romain VERDENAL-MARSOT
H45
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
47
1:09:06
2.
Helène-Jérome MOY-BERTHEMET
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
36
1:14:16
3.
Laurent DERVOGNE
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
35
1:08:54
4.
Jeremy-Gauthier LAPERSONNE-CAUMARTIN
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
32
1:12:16
5.
Hubert-Christophe GOUTAGNEUX-REMY
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
31
1:12:26
6.
Sidoine-Terence ANDRE-KOLB
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
29
59:04
7.
Hugo-Sacha CULPIN
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
27
1:10:21
8.
Remi EYSSAUTIER
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
25
1:12:58
9.
Bruno-Perrine CUCCI-BORDES
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
20
1:05:34
10.
Frédérique-Emmanuel DIGUES
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
1:09:14
11.
Stéphanie-Michel SZCZERBICKI
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
13
1:12:10
12.
Stéphane-Olivier PECAVET-PARENT
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
4
56:41
13.
Etienne-Maxime ROBERT-CROUET
-
Pass'O avec Cmed
0
20:50
Thomas-Romain LANGE-BAEHREL
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
0
20:50
15.
Laurent-Luc DRUEZ-MARTIN BLANC
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
-32 (-55)
1:25:38
16.
Luc-Alain MATHYS--OUDNI
-
Pass'O avec Cmed
-3192 (-3220)
11:58:58
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
20
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
2
Indiv.
1
Total: 42