clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017
Linkebeek 19.11.2017
ASUB

Last updated: 19.11.2017 13:25:03
Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir très long D:Noir long D:Noir moyen D:Noir court D:Rouge Long D:Rouge court D:Bleu long D:Bleu court D:Vert H:Noir très long H:Noir long H:Noir moyen H:Noir court H:Rouge Long H:Rouge court H:Bleu long H:Bleu court H:Vert
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:Noir très long   length 5300m  climb 220m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 1053:5910'11"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-18Université de Namur57:2410'49"+3:25
NCLNathalie MULSBELD21Start-O
Top

D:Noir long   length 4700m  climb 185m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL54:0111'29"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège56:4512'04"+2:44
3.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB57:0212'08"+3:01
4.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:09:5414'52"+15:53
5.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:26:5018'28"+32:49
6.Sarah MALEVÉBELD21K.O.L.1:37:2120'42"+43:20
7.Victoria CHASLESBELD21Start-O1:40:4621'26"+46:45
8.Chelsea SLAGMEULDERBELD21Start-O1:40:5021'27"+46:49
NCLClaire DENOELBELD60Indiv.
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega
NCLFabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:Noir moyen   length 2900m  climb 135m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB24:428'31"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci25:498'54"+1:07
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB27:499'35"+3:07
4.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD21ASUB30:1910'27"+5:37
5.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB30:2610'29"+5:44
6.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB30:5210'38"+6:10
7.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.38:3113'16"+13:49
8.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase39:2713'36"+14:45
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB39:5613'46"+15:14
10.Virginie SEBABELD40C.O. Liège42:2214'36"+17:40
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège44:0215'11"+19:20
12.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok44:3015'20"+19:48
13.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB46:1815'57"+21:36
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB46:5216'09"+22:10
15.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL48:3216'44"+23:50
16.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase48:5816'53"+24:16
17.Coline VAN HOEGAERDENBELD-18Start-O52:0617'57"+27:24
18.Marie THIENPONDTBELD35ASUB52:2318'03"+27:41
19.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège56:1919'25"+31:37
20.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL1:08:3523'38"+43:53
21.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:10:1624'13"+45:34
22.Myriam HENAULTBELD55ASUB1:35:0432'46"+1:10:22
NCLMarine SILLIENBELD-18C.O. Pégase
Top

D:Noir court   length 2200m  climb 120m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae30:2213'48"
2.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae33:2415'10"+3:02
3.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.35:0115'55"+4:39
4.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB44:0220'00"+13:40
5.Gaelle WASTIAUXBELD21Start-O50:4023'01"+20:18
6.Veronique ANCIAUXBELD55Start-O54:5024'55"+24:28
7.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.55:1325'05"+24:51
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.58:5326'45"+28:31
NCLAline VANSCHUYTBROEKBELD-14Indiv.
Top

D:Rouge Long   length 3600m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies PROVOOSTBELD35Omega36:4610'12"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase42:4211'51"+5:56
3.Katharina MAUSENBELD21Indiv.48:3513'29"+11:49
4.Agnes DEPAUEBELD45Indiv.53:2214'49"+16:36
5.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB58:0516'08"+21:19
6.Sybille CORNETBELD45ASUB1:12:0320'00"+35:17
NCLAlice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD21ASUB
Top

D:Rouge court   length 1800m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB24:3013'36"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB25:2414'06"+0:54
3.Isabelle SILLIENBELD45C.O. Pégase26:2814'42"+1:58
4.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-14Hainaut O.C.26:4514'51"+2:15
5.Lucie RENOIRTEBELD-10Start-O35:5619'57"+11:26
Top

D:Bleu long   length 2800m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB25:299'06"
2.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.30:2210'50"+4:53
3.Marion CARNOTFRAD-12Start-O34:3212'19"+9:03
4.Félicia EVANSFRAD-16Start-O35:3812'43"+10:09
5.Patricia BRAEMBELD40Start-O35:4612'46"+10:17
6.Caroline LOVENSBELD21C.O. Pégase42:2415'08"+16:55
7.Olivia ALLENBELD-10Indiv.44:5316'01"+19:24
NCLJohanna SCHULYAKSWED21Start-O
Top

D:Bleu court   length 1800m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HEYLENBELD21Indiv.20:3111'23"
2.Victoire EVANSFRAD-14Start-O24:3813'41"+4:07
3.Anne CLUYSEBELD35Start-O26:3514'46"+6:04
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB27:3515'19"+7:04
5.Adelaide EVANSFRAD-10Start-O33:3618'39"+13:05
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège40:4222'36"+20:11
7.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.42:2623'34"+21:55
Top

D:Vert   length 1800m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leane DE SMETBELD-14Start-O34:5619'24"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELD-10Omega39:4722'06"+4:51
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELD35Omega41:2423'00"+6:28
NCLClémence KERVEDAOUFRAD-10ASUB
Top

H:Noir très long   length 5300m  climb 220m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELH21ASUB34:476'33"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21KU Leuven36:226'51"+1:35
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21Université Catholique Louvain37:197'02"+2:32
4.Thomas GOUBAUBELH21Indiv.37:277'03"+2:40
5.Thomas GILLETBELH21Université Libre de Bruxelles37:487'07"+3:01
6.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega38:497'19"+4:02
7.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase42:197'59"+7:32
8.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.43:298'12"+8:42
9.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Université Catholique Louvain43:328'12"+8:45
10.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-18Université Libre de Bruxelles45:038'30"+10:16
11.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH35ASUB45:048'30"+10:17
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae48:459'11"+13:58
13.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase49:389'21"+14:51
14.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB52:419'56"+17:54
Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.52:419'56"+17:54
16.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL54:0510'12"+19:18
17.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.54:3210'17"+19:45
18.Mihai BAJAROUH35ASUB54:5210'21"+20:05
19.Dieter COENBELH21TROL55:1710'25"+20:30
20.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.59:4111'15"+24:54
21.Jef BOECKXBELH21K.O.L.1:00:4411'27"+25:57
22.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège1:00:5411'29"+26:07
23.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB1:02:5111'51"+28:04
24.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:03:2611'58"+28:39
25.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:04:3412'10"+29:47
26.Wim GOEDERTIERBELH45TROL1:12:2413'39"+37:37
27.Peter DENDASBELH55Indiv.1:14:0413'58"+39:17
28.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55Indiv.1:24:1815'54"+49:31
29.Tim LUYCKXBELH21Start-O1:42:0819'16"+1:07:21
30.Geoffroy VAN DESSELBELH35Indiv.1:42:2019'18"+1:07:33
NCLErwin DECHIEFBELH21Start-O
NCLFrançois MAILIERBELH50SUD O LUX
NCLGerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB
NCLHugo FIERENSBELH-18Indiv.
NCLJean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB
NCLSebastien MULSBELH35Indiv.
Top

H:Noir long   length 4700m  climb 185m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège36:127'42"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae37:458'01"+1:33
3.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.40:128'33"+4:00
4.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase42:299'02"+6:17
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-18Omega43:169'12"+7:04
6.Paavo VAISANENFINH35Omega43:509'19"+7:38
7.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB44:409'30"+8:28
8.Daan KAELENBELH-18Omega45:039'35"+8:51
9.Xavier OLDENHOVEBELH40Indiv.46:379'55"+10:25
10.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase46:519'58"+10:39
11.Joël POULAINFRAH55ASUB47:1610'03"+11:04
12.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok47:1910'04"+11:07
13.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB49:1710'29"+13:05
14.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège50:0210'38"+13:50
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55SUD O LUX50:1910'42"+14:07
16.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega52:2711'09"+16:15
17.Jan CAPPAERTBELH35TROL52:3611'11"+16:24
18.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB52:4811'14"+16:36
19.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB53:0611'17"+16:54
20.Tom KAELENBELH45Omega56:2412'00"+20:12
21.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL57:2712'13"+21:15
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL59:2512'38"+23:13
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège59:2912'39"+23:17
24.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:00:0712'47"+23:55
25.Gaetan MARIQUEBELH21Start-O1:00:1512'49"+24:03
26.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:00:2112'50"+24:09
27.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:00:5012'56"+24:38
28.William NICQUEBELH60TROL1:01:0412'59"+24:52
29.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège1:01:3913'07"+25:27
30.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:03:5313'35"+27:41
31.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:04:0013'37"+27:48
32.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:05:1313'52"+29:01
33.Jesper Christen FONAGERDENH55ASUB1:05:1613'53"+29:04
34.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.1:06:4814'12"+30:36
35.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae1:16:4816'20"+40:36
36.Lionel HENRISBELH55Balise 101:28:3318'50"+52:21
37.Clement MIGACZBELH21Start-O1:40:2221'21"+1:04:10
NCLEric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae
NCLMichel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB
NCLPierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:Noir moyen   length 2900m  climb 135m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae19:256'41"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-14Omega27:369'31"+8:11
3.Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.27:539'36"+8:28
4.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB30:4310'35"+11:18
5.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega31:2310'49"+11:58
6.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB31:4910'58"+12:24
7.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.31:5611'00"+12:31
8.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB32:0311'03"+12:38
9.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB33:2011'29"+13:55
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.33:4211'37"+14:17
11.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.33:5011'39"+14:25
12.Antoine CARNOTFRAH-16ASUB34:5012'00"+15:25
13.Laurent TOISOULBELH65Indiv.35:1212'08"+15:47
14.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.36:0712'27"+16:42
15.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH35Hainaut O.C.36:0812'27"+16:43
16.Dominique BAUWINBELH60C.O. Pégase37:0812'48"+17:43
17.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL38:0813'08"+18:43
18.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.38:3913'19"+19:14
19.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.39:4213'41"+20:17
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB40:0913'50"+20:44
21.Frank LEMYBELH40C.O. Pégase40:5614'06"+21:31
22.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB43:4715'05"+24:22
23.Achille OLDENHOVEBELH-12Start-O46:0515'53"+26:40
24.André PEETERSBELH65TROL46:5916'12"+27:34
25.Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB49:0916'56"+29:44
26.Frédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.54:3618'49"+35:11
27.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca58:0220'00"+38:37
28.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:00:1320'45"+40:48
29.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge1:09:1823'53"+49:53
30.Philippe PERZBELH50Start-O1:12:3825'02"+53:13
31.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:13:2025'17"+53:55
NCLEmmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok
NCLJoris SMETBELH-14TROL
NCLJulien SZEPETIUKBELH21Balise 10
NCLMario ALVARESPORH50Start-O
NCLPaulo FERREIRAPORH55Indiv.
NCLPhilippe MERCENIERBELH45Indiv.
Top

H:Noir court   length 2200m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase22:5710'25"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae32:2814'45"+9:31
3.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.34:3415'42"+11:37
4.Philippe LELEUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge38:0317'17"+15:06
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae39:3317'58"+16:36
6.Pierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.50:5323'07"+27:56
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB52:3423'53"+29:37
8.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB53:1224'10"+30:15
9.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.55:0725'03"+32:10
10.Maxence VANDER VOORDTBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge57:1025'59"+34:13
11.Christian FIERENSBELH70Indiv.1:01:5228'07"+38:55
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège
Top

H:Rouge Long   length 3600m  climb 105m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL37:4110'28"
2.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH55ASUB46:4913'00"+9:08
3.Gaetan DOUILLIEBELH35Start-O48:4213'31"+11:01
4.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.49:2413'43"+11:43
5.Christophe DEMULDERBELH35Start-O51:4814'23"+14:07
6.Christophe GOSSIAUXBELH40Start-O51:5014'23"+14:09
7.Guillaume NAVEAUBELH35Start-O51:5814'26"+14:17
8.Christian MAILIERBELH60Hainaut O.C.54:1115'03"+16:30
9.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL57:3716'00"+19:56
10.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:02:2517'20"+24:44
11.Piet BAKELANTSBELH45Omega1:07:3618'46"+29:55
12.Bernard CROISELETBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:16:4521'19"+39:04
13.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:17:0021'23"+39:19
NCLAlessandro FALCIOLAITAH-16ASUB
NCLDominique VERLINDENBELH40Indiv.
NCLHugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.
NCLMarc ARNARDIBELH50ASUB
Top

H:Rouge court   length 1800m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae13:397'34"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase14:488'13"+1:09
3.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.19:5111'01"+6:12
4.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.20:5711'38"+7:18
5.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae24:1913'30"+10:40
NCLGavin EVANSGBRH50Start-O
NCLMailys BIRONH40ASUB
Top

H:Bleu long   length 2800m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH35Omega24:518'52"
2.Bart FRANSENBELH40Indiv.30:0810'45"+5:17
3.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase36:2212'59"+11:31
NCLGert VAN GERWENBELH21C.O. Liège
Top

H:Bleu court   length 1800m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB24:0213'21"
NCLRik VERHAEGENBELH-10Omega
Top

H:Vert   length 1800m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae16:279'08"
2.Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega23:1812'56"+6:51
3.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase29:5116'35"+13:24
Top

Total

ASUB50
Start-O27
Hainaut O.C.23
Indiv.19
C.O. Pégase17
TROL17
Omega16
Hermathenae14
C.O. Liège12
Altaïr C.O.10
Balise 107
C.O. Militaire Belge5
K.O.L.5
hamok4
SUD O LUX2
Université Catholique Louvain2
Université Libre de Bruxelles2
Borasca1
Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci1
KU Leuven1
Université de Namur1
Total: 236