3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 19.11.2017 13:25:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 5300m 220m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 53:59 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Université de Namur | 57:24 | 10'49" | +3:25 | ||
NCL | Nathalie MULS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 4700m 185m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 54:01 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 56:45 | 12'04" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 57:02 | 12'08" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:54 | 14'52" | +15:53 | ||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:26:50 | 18'28" | +32:49 | ||
6. | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:37:21 | 20'42" | +43:20 | ||
7. | Victoria CHASLES | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:46 | 21'26" | +46:45 | ||
8. | Chelsea SLAGMEULDER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:50 | 21'27" | +46:49 | ||
NCL | Claire DENOEL | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 24:42 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | 25:49 | 8'54" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 27:49 | 9'35" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 30:19 | 10'27" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 30:26 | 10'29" | +5:44 | ||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 30:52 | 10'38" | +6:10 | ||
7. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:31 | 13'16" | +13:49 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 39:27 | 13'36" | +14:45 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:56 | 13'46" | +15:14 | ||
10. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 42:22 | 14'36" | +17:40 | ||
11. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 44:02 | 15'11" | +19:20 | ||
12. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 44:30 | 15'20" | +19:48 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 46:18 | 15'57" | +21:36 | ||
14. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 46:52 | 16'09" | +22:10 | ||
15. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 48:32 | 16'44" | +23:50 | ||
16. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 48:58 | 16'53" | +24:16 | ||
17. | Coline VAN HOEGAERDEN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 52:06 | 17'57" | +27:24 | ||
18. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 52:23 | 18'03" | +27:41 | ||
19. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 56:19 | 19'25" | +31:37 | ||
20. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:08:35 | 23'38" | +43:53 | ||
21. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:10:16 | 24'13" | +45:34 | ||
22. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:04 | 32'46" | +1:10:22 | ||
NCL | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2200m 120m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 30:22 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 33:24 | 15'10" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:01 | 15'55" | +4:39 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 44:02 | 20'00" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Gaelle WASTIAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 50:40 | 23'01" | +20:18 | ||
6. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 54:50 | 24'55" | +24:28 | ||
7. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:13 | 25'05" | +24:51 | ||
8. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:53 | 26'45" | +28:31 | ||
NCL | Aline VANSCHUYTBROEK | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 36:46 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 42:42 | 11'51" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Katharina MAUSEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 48:35 | 13'29" | +11:49 | ||
4. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 53:22 | 14'49" | +16:36 | ||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 58:05 | 16'08" | +21:19 | ||
6. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:03 | 20'00" | +35:17 | ||
NCL | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 1800m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 24:30 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 25:24 | 14'06" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 26:28 | 14'42" | +1:58 | ||
4. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:45 | 14'51" | +2:15 | ||
5. | Lucie RENOIRTE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 35:56 | 19'57" | +11:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 2800m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 25:29 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:22 | 10'50" | +4:53 | ||
3. | Marion CARNOT | FRA | D-12 | Start-O | 34:32 | 12'19" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Félicia EVANS | FRA | D-16 | Start-O | 35:38 | 12'43" | +10:09 | ||
5. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 35:46 | 12'46" | +10:17 | ||
6. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 42:24 | 15'08" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Olivia ALLEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 44:53 | 16'01" | +19:24 | ||
NCL | Johanna SCHULYAK | SWE | D21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 1800m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth HEYLEN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 20:31 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Victoire EVANS | FRA | D-14 | Start-O | 24:38 | 13'41" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 26:35 | 14'46" | +6:04 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 27:35 | 15'19" | +7:04 | ||
5. | Adelaide EVANS | FRA | D-10 | Start-O | 33:36 | 18'39" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 40:42 | 22'36" | +20:11 | ||
7. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:26 | 23'34" | +21:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1800m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 34:56 | 19'24" | |||
2. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 39:47 | 22'06" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 41:24 | 23'00" | +6:28 | ||
NCL | Clémence KERVEDAOU | FRA | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 5300m 220m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:47 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | KU Leuven | 36:22 | 6'51" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique Louvain | 37:19 | 7'02" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 37:27 | 7'03" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 37:48 | 7'07" | +3:01 | ||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 38:49 | 7'19" | +4:02 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 42:19 | 7'59" | +7:32 | ||
8. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:29 | 8'12" | +8:42 | ||
9. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Université Catholique Louvain | 43:32 | 8'12" | +8:45 | ||
10. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 45:03 | 8'30" | +10:16 | ||
11. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 45:04 | 8'30" | +10:17 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 48:45 | 9'11" | +13:58 | ||
13. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 49:38 | 9'21" | +14:51 | ||
14. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:41 | 9'56" | +17:54 | ||
Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 52:41 | 9'56" | +17:54 | |||
16. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 54:05 | 10'12" | +19:18 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:32 | 10'17" | +19:45 | ||
18. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 54:52 | 10'21" | +20:05 | ||
19. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 55:17 | 10'25" | +20:30 | ||
20. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:41 | 11'15" | +24:54 | ||
21. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:00:44 | 11'27" | +25:57 | ||
22. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:54 | 11'29" | +26:07 | ||
23. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 11'51" | +28:04 | ||
24. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:03:26 | 11'58" | +28:39 | ||
25. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:04:34 | 12'10" | +29:47 | ||
26. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:12:24 | 13'39" | +37:37 | ||
27. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:14:04 | 13'58" | +39:17 | ||
28. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:24:18 | 15'54" | +49:31 | ||
29. | Tim LUYCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:42:08 | 19'16" | +1:07:21 | ||
30. | Geoffroy VAN DESSEL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:42:20 | 19'18" | +1:07:33 | ||
NCL | Erwin DECHIEF | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Hugo FIERENS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sebastien MULS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 4700m 185m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 36:12 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 37:45 | 8'01" | +1:33 | ||
3. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:12 | 8'33" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 42:29 | 9'02" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 43:16 | 9'12" | +7:04 | ||
6. | Paavo VAISANEN | FIN | H35 | Omega | 43:50 | 9'19" | +7:38 | ||
7. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 44:40 | 9'30" | +8:28 | ||
8. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 45:03 | 9'35" | +8:51 | ||
9. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 46:37 | 9'55" | +10:25 | ||
10. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 46:51 | 9'58" | +10:39 | ||
11. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 47:16 | 10'03" | +11:04 | ||
12. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 47:19 | 10'04" | +11:07 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 49:17 | 10'29" | +13:05 | ||
14. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 50:02 | 10'38" | +13:50 | ||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 50:19 | 10'42" | +14:07 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 52:27 | 11'09" | +16:15 | ||
17. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 52:36 | 11'11" | +16:24 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:48 | 11'14" | +16:36 | ||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 53:06 | 11'17" | +16:54 | ||
20. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:24 | 12'00" | +20:12 | ||
21. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 57:27 | 12'13" | +21:15 | ||
22. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 59:25 | 12'38" | +23:13 | ||
23. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 59:29 | 12'39" | +23:17 | ||
24. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:00:07 | 12'47" | +23:55 | ||
25. | Gaetan MARIQUE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:00:15 | 12'49" | +24:03 | ||
26. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:00:21 | 12'50" | +24:09 | ||
27. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:00:50 | 12'56" | +24:38 | ||
28. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:01:04 | 12'59" | +24:52 | ||
29. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:39 | 13'07" | +25:27 | ||
30. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:53 | 13'35" | +27:41 | ||
31. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:00 | 13'37" | +27:48 | ||
32. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:13 | 13'52" | +29:01 | ||
33. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:16 | 13'53" | +29:04 | ||
34. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:06:48 | 14'12" | +30:36 | ||
35. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:16:48 | 16'20" | +40:36 | ||
36. | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:28:33 | 18'50" | +52:21 | ||
37. | Clement MIGACZ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:22 | 21'21" | +1:04:10 | ||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 19:25 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 27:36 | 9'31" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:53 | 9'36" | +8:28 | ||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 30:43 | 10'35" | +11:18 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 31:23 | 10'49" | +11:58 | ||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 31:49 | 10'58" | +12:24 | ||
7. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 31:56 | 11'00" | +12:31 | ||
8. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 32:03 | 11'03" | +12:38 | ||
9. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 33:20 | 11'29" | +13:55 | ||
10. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:42 | 11'37" | +14:17 | ||
11. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 33:50 | 11'39" | +14:25 | ||
12. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 34:50 | 12'00" | +15:25 | ||
13. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 35:12 | 12'08" | +15:47 | ||
14. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:07 | 12'27" | +16:42 | ||
15. | Pierre LEJEUNE | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:08 | 12'27" | +16:43 | ||
16. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 37:08 | 12'48" | +17:43 | ||
17. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 38:08 | 13'08" | +18:43 | ||
18. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:39 | 13'19" | +19:14 | ||
19. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:42 | 13'41" | +20:17 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 40:09 | 13'50" | +20:44 | ||
21. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 40:56 | 14'06" | +21:31 | ||
22. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:47 | 15'05" | +24:22 | ||
23. | Achille OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 46:05 | 15'53" | +26:40 | ||
24. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 46:59 | 16'12" | +27:34 | ||
25. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:09 | 16'56" | +29:44 | ||
26. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:36 | 18'49" | +35:11 | ||
27. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 58:02 | 20'00" | +38:37 | ||
28. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:13 | 20'45" | +40:48 | ||
29. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:09:18 | 23'53" | +49:53 | ||
30. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:12:38 | 25'02" | +53:13 | ||
31. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:13:20 | 25'17" | +53:55 | ||
NCL | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Julien SZEPETIUK | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Mario ALVARES | POR | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Philippe MERCENIER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2200m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 22:57 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 32:28 | 14'45" | +9:31 | ||
3. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:34 | 15'42" | +11:37 | ||
4. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 38:03 | 17'17" | +15:06 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 39:33 | 17'58" | +16:36 | ||
6. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:53 | 23'07" | +27:56 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 52:34 | 23'53" | +29:37 | ||
8. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 53:12 | 24'10" | +30:15 | ||
9. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:07 | 25'03" | +32:10 | ||
10. | Maxence VANDER VOORDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 57:10 | 25'59" | +34:13 | ||
11. | Christian FIERENS | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 1:01:52 | 28'07" | +38:55 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 37:41 | 10'28" | |||
2. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 46:49 | 13'00" | +9:08 | ||
3. | Gaetan DOUILLIE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 48:42 | 13'31" | +11:01 | ||
4. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:24 | 13'43" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Christophe DEMULDER | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 51:48 | 14'23" | +14:07 | ||
6. | Christophe GOSSIAUX | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 51:50 | 14'23" | +14:09 | ||
7. | Guillaume NAVEAU | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 51:58 | 14'26" | +14:17 | ||
8. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:11 | 15'03" | +16:30 | ||
9. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 57:37 | 16'00" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:02:25 | 17'20" | +24:44 | ||
11. | Piet BAKELANTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:36 | 18'46" | +29:55 | ||
12. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:45 | 21'19" | +39:04 | ||
13. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:00 | 21'23" | +39:19 | ||
NCL | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 1800m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 13:39 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 14:48 | 8'13" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 19:51 | 11'01" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 20:57 | 11'38" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 24:19 | 13'30" | +10:40 | ||
NCL | Gavin EVANS | GBR | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Mailys BIRON | H40 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 2800m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 24:51 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 30:08 | 10'45" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 36:22 | 12'59" | +11:31 | ||
NCL | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 1800m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 24:02 | 13'21" | |||
NCL | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1800m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 16:27 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 23:18 | 12'56" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 29:51 | 16'35" | +13:24 | ||
Top |