clublogo
index

3 jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Sprint
Homborch 19.11.2017
ASUB

Last updated: 22.11.2017 22:28:15Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

1   length 3100m  climb 90m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège20:476'42"
2.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.24:027'45"+3:15
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae24:287'53"+3:41
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae26:028'23"+5:15
5.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB26:188'29"+5:31
6.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae26:468'38"+5:59
7.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH35ASUB27:368'54"+6:49
8.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-18Altaïr C.O.27:549'00"+7:07
9.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase27:599'01"+7:12
10.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega28:149'06"+7:27
11.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.29:049'22"+8:17
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase29:129'25"+8:25
13.Dieter COENBELH21TROL29:419'34"+8:54
14.Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.29:489'36"+9:01
15.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.30:179'46"+9:30
16.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB32:2610'27"+11:39
17.Erwin DECHIEFBELH21Start-O32:5510'37"+12:08
18.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.34:0510'59"+13:18
19.Joël POULAINFRAH55ASUB34:1711'03"+13:30
20.Gert VAN GERWENBELH21C.O. Liège34:4911'13"+14:02
21.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok35:4211'30"+14:55
22.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège35:5811'36"+15:11
23.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB37:2512'04"+16:38
24.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL37:2912'05"+16:42
25.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH35Hainaut O.C.37:4612'10"+16:59
26.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège38:0612'17"+17:19
27.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega41:1213'17"+20:25
28.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB45:4414'45"+24:57
29.Philippe LELEUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge52:1316'50"+31:26
30.Tuur KAELENBELH-14Omega55:3817'56"+34:51
NCLBernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLEric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège
NCLJonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH35Omega
NCLMichel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB
Top

2   length 2600m  climb 60m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH40ASUB25:109'40"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-18Omega25:419'52"+0:31
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB26:4210'16"+1:32
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-14Omega28:0610'48"+2:56
5.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega29:3611'23"+4:26
6.Jan CAPPAERTBELH35TROL29:5411'30"+4:44
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL30:4511'49"+5:35
8.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB30:5211'52"+5:42
9.Joris SMETBELH-14TROL31:1512'01"+6:05
10.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL32:0612'20"+6:56
11.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55SUD O LUX33:1512'47"+8:05
12.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB33:2012'49"+8:10
13.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB33:3312'54"+8:23
14.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.34:0813'07"+8:58
15.Jesper CHRISTENSENBELH55ASUB37:4614'31"+12:36
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1040:0715'25"+14:57
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB40:1015'26"+15:00
18.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB40:4315'39"+15:33
19.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase41:0315'47"+15:53
20.William NICQUEBELH60TROL41:1315'51"+16:03
21.Dominique BAUWINBELH60C.O. Pégase41:3916'01"+16:29
22.Dominique VERLINDENBELH40Indiv.43:2116'40"+18:11
23.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.44:1817'02"+19:08
24.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.44:1917'02"+19:09
25.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège45:3217'30"+20:22
26.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase46:2117'49"+21:11
27.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-14Omega53:2620'33"+28:16
28.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae1:06:0825'26"+40:58
29.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELD60K.O.L.1:07:1125'50"+42:01
NCLAlan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELH65ASUB
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok
NCLMarc ARNARDIBELH50ASUB
Top

3   length 2000m  climb 45m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase20:1510'07"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Hainaut O.C.25:1612'37"+5:01
Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.25:1612'37"+5:01
4.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.25:2912'44"+5:14
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB26:2513'12"+6:10
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase28:0714'03"+7:52
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.30:2415'11"+10:09
8.Gaetan DOUILLIEBELH35Indiv.30:5315'26"+10:38
9.Katharine MAUSSENBELD21Indiv.30:5515'27"+10:40
10.Roger HENROTTAYBELH60Indiv.36:1118'05"+15:56
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège37:4118'50"+17:26
12.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB39:0619'32"+18:51
13.Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKH-14Indiv.44:4722'23"+24:32
14.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase44:5022'24"+24:35
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae45:1822'38"+25:03
16.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL45:3222'45"+25:17
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca46:1423'07"+25:59
18.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.46:4423'22"+26:29
19.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-10Omega59:3729'48"+39:22
NCLFrancine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.
NCLHugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.
Top

Total

ASUB19
Altaïr C.O.9
Omega9
C.O. Pégase8
Hainaut O.C.8
TROL8
C.O. Liège7
Hermathenae5
Indiv.5
K.O.L.3
hamok3
Balise 101
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
SUD O LUX1
Start-O1
Total: 89