index

REGULARITE ZONHOVEN
ZONHOVEN 23.11.2017
Indiv.

Last updated: 23.11.2017 18:38:26Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 9100m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok49:355'26"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac50:115'30"+0:36
3.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para55:176'04"+5:42
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie57:446'20"+8:09
5.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:00:446'40"+11:09
6.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ1:01:086'43"+11:33
7.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:336'52"+12:58
8.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:03:396'59"+14:04
9.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:06:177'17"+16:42
10.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:06:367'19"+17:01
11.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:07:027'21"+17:27
12.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:07:397'26"+18:04
13.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:10:097'42"+20:34
14.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:10:547'47"+21:19
15.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:11:267'50"+21:51
16.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH35CE Cdo1:13:278'04"+23:52
17.Benoit EVRARDBELH354 Bn Gn1:14:538'13"+25:18
18.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:16:248'23"+26:49
19.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:16:428'25"+27:07
20.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:16:468'26"+27:11
21.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:16:498'26"+27:14
22.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac1:18:348'38"+28:59
23.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:18:458'39"+29:10
24.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:308'44"+29:55
25.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:19:358'44"+30:00
26.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:19:558'46"+30:20
27.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:20:248'50"+30:49
28.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:20:358'51"+31:00
29.Coen BOYENBELH35Info Ops Gp1:21:248'56"+31:49
30.Robert THEUNISSENBELH21KMS NL1:21:428'58"+32:07
31.Artuur VERKINDERENBELH21ERM/KMS1:21:448'58"+32:09
32.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:23:419'11"+34:06
33.Mathieu COSSEBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:24:029'14"+34:27
34.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:26:259'29"+36:50
35.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:28:049'40"+38:29
36.Martin TAYMANSBELH21ERM/KMS1:28:589'46"+39:23
37.Stéphane COLINBELH55CID Mat1:33:1810'15"+43:43
38.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:33:2510'15"+43:50
39.Vincent MICHIELSBELH21CRC GLONS1:33:2810'16"+43:53
40.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:33:3710'17"+44:02
41.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:33:4610'18"+44:11
42.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:0710'46"+48:32
43.Nathan LANNEAUBELH-20ERM/KMS1:40:0010'59"+50:25
44.Quentin DECHARNEUXBELH-20ERM/KMS1:40:0210'59"+50:27
45.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:41:2111'08"+51:46
46.Didier LEROYBELH45CC MED1:43:2211'21"+53:47
47.Jean Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:45:1111'33"+55:36
48.Dennis SNOEKSBELH2118 Bn Log1:47:5911'51"+58:24
49.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE1:48:1011'53"+58:35
50.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:49:2212'01"+59:47
NCLGeert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLMathijs HERREMANSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLMaxim LEMMENSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLRychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLSebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE
Top

2   length 8100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS55:166'49"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS56:176'56"+1:01
3.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega57:077'03"+1:51
4.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:02:587'46"+7:42
5.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:03:297'50"+8:13
6.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:04:097'55"+8:53
7.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:05:228'04"+10:06
8.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:05:248'04"+10:08
9.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:07:128'17"+11:56
10.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:09:308'34"+14:14
11.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:14:419'13"+19:25
12.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:15:329'19"+20:16
13.Christian AMANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:589'30"+21:42
14.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:17:009'30"+21:44
15.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:17:099'31"+21:53
16.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:19:399'50"+24:23
17.William NICQUEBELH6011 Gn1:22:5810'14"+27:42
18.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:24:2410'25"+29:08
19.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:29:3411'03"+34:18
20.Jan VANHOVEBELH21HK Md Bde1:30:1411'08"+34:58
21.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:30:5411'13"+35:38
22.Gerard COTONBELH45Info Ops Gp1:44:1412'52"+48:58
23.Dimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log1:50:1613'36"+55:00
24.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 101:51:2313'45"+56:07
NCLAmandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
NCLBert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para
Top

3   length 7400m (89)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac47:256'24"
2.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man50:156'47"+2:50
3.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND52:117'03"+4:46
4.Stefan WILSBELH50TrgC Para52:237'04"+4:58
5.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde52:267'05"+5:01
6.Hans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot54:267'21"+7:01
7.Freddy HENKESBELH55ARDOC54:397'23"+7:14
8.Davy HEESAKKERSBELH40LO Sport Oirschot55:297'29"+8:04
9.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL55:437'31"+8:18
10.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log56:307'38"+9:05
11.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENBELH45TROL56:357'38"+9:10
12.Mark HENDRIKSBELH21LO Sport Oirschot56:487'40"+9:23
13.Frédéric PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn58:247'53"+10:59
14.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac58:307'54"+11:05
15.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A58:377'55"+11:12
16.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes58:597'58"+11:34
17.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log59:037'58"+11:38
18.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo59:067'59"+11:41
19.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO59:128'00"+11:47
20.Jose NICOLASBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L59:268'01"+12:01
21.Karl KEUPPENSBELH50Omega1:00:358'11"+13:10
22.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:00:508'13"+13:25
23.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS1:02:208'25"+14:55
24.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Indiv.1:03:138'32"+15:48
25.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:06:288'58"+19:03
26.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:06:429'00"+19:17
27.Peter VERBEURGTBELH40DOVO1:06:599'03"+19:34
28.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:08:129'12"+20:47
29.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:09:119'20"+21:46
30.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:09:289'23"+22:03
31.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:10:019'27"+22:36
32.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:10:289'31"+23:03
33.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:10:549'34"+23:29
34.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O-T1:11:169'37"+23:51
35.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:11:349'40"+24:09
36.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:11:359'40"+24:10
Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:11:359'40"+24:10
38.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:12:349'48"+25:09
39.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:12:419'49"+25:16
40.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:13:429'57"+26:17
41.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:14:3910'05"+27:14
42.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:15:3110'12"+28:06
43.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:15:3510'12"+28:10
44.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:16:3810'21"+29:13
45.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:16:5010'22"+29:25
46.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:16:5910'24"+29:34
47.Mike VAN PELTBELH45DOVO1:17:4210'30"+30:17
48.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:4410'30"+30:19
49.Mandy DAMMEKENSBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:4510'38"+31:20
Matheas CLAESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:18:4510'38"+31:20
51.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:18:5310'39"+31:28
52.Wout HENDRIKSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:19:5110'47"+32:26
53.Leroy L'HOYESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:20:5210'55"+33:27
54.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:26:1011'38"+38:45
55.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:35:0512'50"+47:40
56.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:36:1713'00"+48:52
57.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:37:0813'07"+49:43
58.Philippe ELIARDBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:42:2713'50"+55:02
Robbe STARCKXBELH-20Indiv.1:42:2713'50"+55:02
60.Dennis VAN DEN BROECKBELH21Indiv.1:43:5814'02"+56:33
61.Marc BACQUEBELH50CC V & C1:55:3915'37"+1:08:14
62.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:57:4815'55"+1:10:23
63.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2:21:4919'09"+1:34:24
64.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V & C2:24:0519'28"+1:36:40
65.Xavier CRABEELSBELH501W/BKOKS2:26:0219'44"+1:38:37
NCLAnton BLOCKXBELH21Indiv.
NCLBert WOUTERSBELH35HK Md Bde
NCLColin WOUTERSBELH-20Indiv.
NCLEddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log
NCLFloris DE HOUWERBELH-20Indiv.
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS
NCLGeert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLGlen VAN GASSEBELH21Indiv.
NCLGreg SMETSBELH21Indiv.
NCLJannes JESPERSBELH-20Indiv.
NCLJean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes
NCLJo SEYNAEVEBELD401W/BKOKS
NCLKerwin MICHELSBELH21Indiv.
NCLLucas VAN KERCKHOVENBELH-20Indiv.
NCLLudovic CHINABELH40DOVO
NCLNico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50ACOS O-T
NCLNiels DE WITTEBELH-20Indiv.
NCLPhilip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLRalph JANNESBELH-20Indiv.
NCLSander VAN HOYEBELH21Indiv.
NCLStefan VREYSBELH55KOL
NCLSteff CAMBREBELH-20Indiv.
NCLVince VAN GELBELH-20Indiv.
NCLVincent VAN DYCKBELH-20Indiv.
Top

4   length 6400m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac45:507'09"
2.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man47:307'25"+1:40
3.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok48:557'38"+3:05
4.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac50:377'54"+4:47
5.Roger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac51:057'58"+5:15
6.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND51:107'59"+5:20
7.Danny SCHUERMANSBELH5510 W Tac51:148'00"+5:24
8.Ellen LAPORTEBELD21ERM/KMS52:008'07"+6:10
9.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE52:268'11"+6:36
10.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A52:398'13"+6:49
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT53:228'20"+7:32
Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud53:228'20"+7:32
13.Marc VANDEMAELEBELH55Indiv.54:028'26"+8:12
14.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR54:088'27"+8:18
15.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL54:098'27"+8:19
16.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55MRMP54:348'31"+8:44
17.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A55:218'38"+9:31
18.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li55:538'43"+10:03
19.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde56:438'51"+10:53
20.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac56:508'52"+11:00
21.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA57:298'58"+11:39
22.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65KOL58:459'10"+12:55
23.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R-A1:00:239'26"+14:33
24.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL1:01:009'31"+15:10
25.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60KOL1:01:329'36"+15:42
26.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5529 Bn Log1:01:409'38"+15:50
27.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:219'44"+16:31
28.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:03:099'52"+17:19
29.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:03:279'54"+17:37
30.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:04:0410'00"+18:14
31.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:04:3110'04"+18:41
32.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:04:4610'07"+18:56
33.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:05:0510'10"+19:15
34.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp MARCHE1:05:0910'10"+19:19
35.Bart GIELKENSBELH5510 W Tac1:05:1210'11"+19:22
36.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:05:1710'12"+19:27
37.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:2510'13"+19:35
38.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:06:2510'22"+20:35
39.Toon DE WINDTBELH60Omega1:07:0510'28"+21:15
40.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:07:1510'30"+21:25
41.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:07:2210'31"+21:32
42.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:07:3410'33"+21:44
43.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:10:0510'57"+24:15
44.Christian GOHYBELH50Info Ops Gp1:12:2011'18"+26:30
45.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Dept Log1:13:1011'25"+27:20
46.Kevin SAMAINBELH216 Gp CIS1:13:1711'27"+27:27
47.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:13:3811'30"+27:48
48.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:14:4811'41"+28:58
49.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:14:5111'41"+29:01
50.Alain COXBELH60Borasca1:14:5211'41"+29:02
51.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45MRSYS1:14:5511'42"+29:05
52.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:14:5611'42"+29:06
53.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:16:0911'53"+30:19
54.Dirk KUMSBELH551W/BKOKS1:17:5412'10"+32:04
55.Alain HERMANSBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:18:1812'14"+32:28
56.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:18:2312'14"+32:33
57.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:19:0412'21"+33:14
58.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:20:1412'32"+34:24
59.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:21:2712'43"+35:37
60.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:24:1313'09"+38:23
61.Katleen LAMBRECHTSBELD21ERSO-KSOO1:31:5914'22"+46:09
62.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH45CASA-ERSO1:32:0214'22"+46:12
63.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:33:2714'36"+47:37
64.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:33:4914'39"+47:59
65.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A1:34:1014'42"+48:20
66.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:34:1314'43"+48:23
67.Jean Louis THIRYBELH45CC R-A1:34:1414'43"+48:24
68.Nicolas LONGLEBELH50CC R-A1:34:2514'45"+48:35
69.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:39:1015'29"+53:20
70.Anissa SOUSANEBELD21CC V & C1:41:2915'51"+55:39
Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:41:2915'51"+55:39
72.Koen PINCKERSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:44:4316'21"+58:53
73.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:49:4417'08"+1:03:54
NCLJeanfrancois ROSALABELH45Md Bn ChA
Top

5   length 5300m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL49:079'16"
2.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL49:159'17"+0:08
3.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok49:319'20"+0:24
4.Julien LINTENBELH65KOL51:429'45"+2:35
5.Leon CEUNENBELH65KOL55:1310'25"+6:06
6.Linda SCHRADERBELD35NMOLT57:2310'49"+8:16
7.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1058:5111'06"+9:44
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL59:0911'09"+10:02
9.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:00:4611'27"+11:39
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:00:5711'30"+11:50
11.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:01:1111'32"+12:04
12.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL1:01:5011'39"+12:43
13.Ferdy NIJSTBELH65KOL1:02:3611'48"+13:29
14.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD451W/BKOKS1:03:2011'56"+14:13
15.Maria HENKESBELD50ARDOC1:10:1613'15"+21:09
16.Roger PLEESBELH75hamok1:10:2913'17"+21:22
17.Sandy VAN SPRINGELBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:12:5013'44"+23:43
18.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:18:4614'51"+29:39
19.Robert SNYERSBELH65KOL1:19:0314'54"+29:56
20.Stanislas KORTZORGBELH5518 Bn Log1:20:2015'09"+31:13
21.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:22:4415'36"+33:37
22.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:26:3216'19"+37:25
23.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:30:0316'59"+40:56
24.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:31:0217'10"+41:55
25.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 101:39:5718'51"+50:50
26.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:48:4520'31"+59:38
27.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:49:4920'43"+1:00:42
NCLBenthe AARTSBELD-20Indiv.
NCLFranky CLAEYSBELH50St / EM Prov LIMBURG
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège
NCLZoe BEULLENSBELD-20Indiv.
Top

6   length 4400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS45:1810'17"
2.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70+TROL48:0710'56"+2:49
3.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70+TROL48:5511'07"+3:37
4.Roland SOMERSBELH35Kamp BEVERLO50:1311'24"+4:55
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL51:1211'38"+5:54
6.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega52:0711'50"+6:49
7.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL54:0212'16"+8:44
8.Michel RYSENAERBELH70+ASUB55:2212'34"+10:04
9.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:10:1815'58"+25:00
10.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD60hamok1:18:2717'49"+33:09
11.Eric ANDREBELH45Base Florennes1:19:3918'06"+34:21
12.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:20:2818'17"+35:10
13.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:28:1120'02"+42:53
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL
Top

7   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christel CRAVATTEBELD211W/BKOKS59:0814'04"
Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para59:0814'04"
3.J-M SCHOLTSBELH5518 Bn Log1:20:1619'06"+21:08
4.Giovanni BLONDABELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:49:1526'00"+50:07
5.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:57:4428'01"+58:36
6.Mirjam CALLAERTBELH40Omega1:57:4628'02"+58:38
NCLBart TASSIGNONBELH35SHAPE
Top

Total

Indiv.20
KOL20
TROL14
10 W Tac13
CC R-A13
ERM/KMS11
10 Gp CIS9
Omega9
18 Bn Log8
Bn ISTAR8
hamok8
TrgC Para8
Md Bn ChA7
1W/BKOKS6
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS6
Balise 105
BPO5
CASA-ERSO5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
4 Bn Log4
ACOS O-T4
Base Florennes4
CC V & C4
HK Md Bde4
Info Ops Gp4
LO Sport Oirschot4
2 Cdo3
4 Bn Gn3
4 Gp CIS3
Camp ELSENBORN3
CC Land Dept Man3
CE Cdo3
CID Mat3
CRC GLONS3
DOVO3
Kamp BEVERLO3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
29 Bn Log2
3 Para2
5 EMI2
6 Gp CIS2
ARDOC2
Bn Aie2
Borasca2
Camp LAGLAND2
Camp MARCHE2
CBOS Noord2
CC Land Dept Gn2
CC MED2
Md Bn Bvr/5li2
MRSYS2
NMOLT2
SHAPE2
11 Gn1
ACOS IS1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Sp Dept Log1
CIBE sud1
DG Com1
ERSO-KSOO1
HQ Lt Bde1
KMS NL1
KOVZ1
MRMP1
Pégase1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 297