clublogo
index

Finale championnat militaire LD
Stockem 30.11.2017
CC Land Dept Man

Last updated: 30.11.2017 18:02:00
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:04   length 6700m  climb 220m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELBase Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:12:5610'53"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBEL29 Bn Log1:14:1511'04"+1:19
3.Véronique DE BRIEYBELERM/KMS1:18:2411'42"+5:28
4.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELACOS O-T1:22:0212'14"+9:06
5.Jo SEYNAEVEBEL1W/BKOKS1:46:1415'51"+33:18
6.Ellen LAPORTENEDORI1:51:4516'40"+38:49
7.Marijke DEBRUYNEBEL1W/BKOKS1:51:4916'41"+38:53
8.Alexandra BAESBELCASA-ERSO1:58:3717'42"+45:41
9.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELIRMEP - KMILO2:04:0918'31"+51:13
Top

H:01   length 10900m  climb 400m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:13:566'46"
2.Jo LINTENBEL1W/BKOKS1:18:557'14"+4:59
3.Tommy JANSSENSBELTrgC Para1:20:027'20"+6:06
4.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:29:008'09"+15:04
5.Ritchie SEDEYNBELDG Com1:42:379'24"+28:41
6.Sebastien DAELSBELBn HK Def St QRE1:43:479'31"+29:51
7.Sebastien GROSDENTBELCC Land Dept Man1:49:3310'03"+35:37
8.Michael CAMPIONEBELCASA-ERSO1:50:2610'07"+36:30
9.Sylvain STERCKXBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:58:1110'50"+44:15
10.Dries TORFSBEL29 Bn Log2:00:0011'00"+46:04
11.Benoit EVRARDBELCC Land Dept Gn2:03:3711'20"+49:41
12.Maxime HARDYBELMd Bn ChA2:05:4111'31"+51:45
13.Vincent GOBERTBEL4 Gp CIS2:08:0511'45"+54:09
14.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELCBOS Noord2:10:3311'58"+56:37
15.Jean MICHAUXBEL2 Cdo2:11:0012'01"+57:04
16.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELBn Aie2:14:0312'17"+1:00:07
17.Brent VLEUGELSBEL18 Bn Log2:18:1112'40"+1:04:15
18.Mathieu COSSEBELCC Land Dept Gn2:28:4313'38"+1:14:47
19.Coen BOYENBELInfo Ops Gp2:33:5514'07"+1:19:59
20.Geert VERSTRAETENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:37:5514'29"+1:23:59
21.Mathijs HERREMANSBELERM/KMS2:41:0014'46"+1:27:04
22.Robert THEUNISSENBELERM/KMS2:49:1215'31"+1:35:16
23.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:49:1615'31"+1:35:20
24.Mathias SWINNENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li3:13:0217'42"+1:59:06
25.Marc EVLARDBEL4 Bn Log3:32:0019'26"+2:18:04
--Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac1:10:356'28"-3:21
NCLBen HUYBRECHTSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLErik HEIJKOOPBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLJarno VERMOENSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLKyle DE GOOYERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLMaxime GOBLETBELMd Bn ChA
NCLNicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLOrazio RENDABELMd Bn Bvr/5li
Top

H:02   length 8600m  climb 300m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para57:556'44"
2.Serge DUSZA DOMABELERM/KMS1:00:277'01"+2:32
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:06:337'44"+8:38
4.Eric MATTARTBELCC Land Dept Man1:07:147'49"+9:19
5.Marco SMULDERSNEDORI1:08:057'55"+10:10
6.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:09:098'02"+11:14
7.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:09:118'02"+11:16
8.Patrice LOMBETBELMRSYS1:09:128'02"+11:17
9.Ben GIELENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:10:348'12"+12:39
10.Olivier HERMANNBELERM/KMS1:11:468'20"+13:51
11.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:13:238'31"+15:28
12.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:108'44"+17:15
13.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:17:158'58"+19:20
14.Sanuel SAGGIORATOBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:19:009'11"+21:05
15.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBEL1W/BKOKS1:19:079'11"+21:12
16.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:19:169'13"+21:21
17.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:19:389'15"+21:43
18.Olivier DOURTEBELCOMOPSLAND1:19:459'16"+21:50
Sanne BOSTEELSBELCE Cdo1:19:459'16"+21:50
20.Frank TOUSSAINTBELInfo Ops Gp1:20:469'23"+22:51
21.Koen VAN GESTELBELTrgC Para1:22:209'34"+24:25
22.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:23:389'43"+25:43
23.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:24:179'48"+26:22
24.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:24:369'50"+26:41
25.Benoit LEBLANCBEL2 Cdo1:24:549'52"+26:59
26.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:3910'11"+29:44
27.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:28:2010'16"+30:25
28.Ronny LEMOINEBELACOS O-T1:31:1210'36"+33:17
29.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:34:1410'57"+36:19
30.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:34:3110'59"+36:36
31.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELHK Md Bde1:34:4311'00"+36:48
32.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:34:4911'01"+36:54
33.Steven LORNOYBELTrgC Para1:36:0511'10"+38:10
34.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:37:5811'23"+40:03
35.Koen STAELENSBELBn Aie1:38:0011'23"+40:05
36.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDORI1:38:2111'26"+40:26
37.Davy DE BOELBELCC Land Dept Gn1:39:2211'33"+41:27
38.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELCBOS Noord1:41:3011'48"+43:35
39.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:41:5511'51"+44:00
40.Didier DOHOGNEBELBPO1:42:0011'51"+44:05
41.David GILLETBELMRSYS1:44:0412'06"+46:09
42.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:46:1512'21"+48:20
43.Dominique TREGUEZBELCASA-ERSO1:50:4912'53"+52:54
44.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:57:0613'36"+59:11
45.Vincent BORDIGNONBELDG Com2:04:2014'27"+1:06:25
46.Kris GEETSBELBPO2:07:0614'46"+1:09:11
47.Jerry COTONBELInfo Ops Gp2:14:1015'36"+1:16:15
48.Pascal WIJKMANBELACOS O-T2:31:5317'39"+1:33:58
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR
NCLFabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLJean-François ROSALABELMd Bn ChA
NCLStephane DEBEVEREBEL29 Bn Log
Top

H:03   length 8000m  climb 260m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBn Aie56:497'06"
2.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man58:257'18"+1:36
3.Guy TIREZBELEUROCORPS1:00:247'33"+3:35
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:00:437'35"+3:54
5.William DIDIERBELCamp LAGLAND1:03:207'54"+6:31
6.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:088'00"+7:19
7.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:07:468'28"+10:57
8.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:08:028'30"+11:13
9.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac1:08:468'35"+11:57
10.Jean Pierre MOINYBEL4 Bn Log1:12:059'00"+15:16
11.Eric VANDEBROEKBELCOMOPSLAND1:12:399'04"+15:50
12.Roger DULIEUBEL10 W Tac1:14:319'18"+17:42
13.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:15:119'23"+18:22
14.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:16:029'30"+19:13
15.Marc GELLENSBEL3 Para1:16:089'30"+19:19
16.Johan DROSSAERTBEL29 Bn Log1:16:469'35"+19:57
17.Erik SEGERSBELBn ISTAR1:18:349'49"+21:45
18.Christian AMANDBEL12/13 li1:18:469'50"+21:57
19.Francis WATELETBELIRMEP - KMILO1:19:249'55"+22:35
20.Ivo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:0010'00"+23:11
21.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para1:21:2610'10"+24:37
22.Albert LOUISBELCamp LAGLAND1:22:0410'15"+25:15
23.Eric LORENTBELCamp MARCHE1:22:1810'17"+25:29
24.Pascal VAN DER VEKENBELCE Cdo1:23:4410'27"+26:55
25.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:23:5110'28"+27:02
26.Michel VAN LAERBELCC Land Dept Man1:24:0510'30"+27:16
27.Anne HEIKOOPNEDORI1:24:1010'31"+27:21
28.Francis GLASSEEBELDisC WS1:24:4810'36"+27:59
29.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO1:25:0010'37"+28:11
30.Luc AUBYBELBn ISTAR1:28:3211'03"+31:43
31.Luc HANSENBELCC R-A1:29:0711'08"+32:18
32.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:29:3311'11"+32:44
33.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:29:4711'13"+32:58
34.Marc TIMSONETBELCE Cdo1:30:5411'21"+34:05
35.Hans VERVAETBELDG Com1:31:2011'25"+34:31
36.Thierry KELLNERBELCamp LAGLAND1:32:1311'31"+35:24
37.Denis VANBAELENBELKamp BEVERLO1:32:2111'32"+35:32
38.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:32:5611'37"+36:07
39.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:33:0011'37"+36:11
40.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:33:2911'41"+36:40
41.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:33:4511'43"+36:56
42.Thierry DEUXANTBEL29 Bn Log1:34:4711'50"+37:58
43.Pierre DESMAELEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:34:5411'51"+38:05
44.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:35:0011'52"+38:11
45.Pascal PARTHOENSBELMd Bn ChA1:35:2011'55"+38:31
46.Stéphane COLINBELCID Mat1:36:5812'07"+40:09
47.Christian GOHYBELCamp ELSENBORN1:39:3712'27"+42:48
48.Philippe DEVILLEBELCE Cdo1:44:3013'03"+47:41
49.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:46:1313'16"+49:24
50.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:46:2513'18"+49:36
51.Rudi CORSTJENSBELTrgC Para1:48:3313'34"+51:44
52.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:48:4613'35"+51:57
53.Steve VERSTRAETEBEL10 W Tac1:50:0013'45"+53:11
54.Rudy WIGGELEERBELInfo Ops Gp1:53:0114'07"+56:12
55.Jan TURTELBOOMBEL29 Bn Log1:58:4414'50"+1:01:55
56.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log2:04:5915'37"+1:08:10
57.Thierry NOISETBELHQ Lt Bde2:05:1915'39"+1:08:30
58.Fernand FILIEUXBELMd Bn ChA2:06:3815'49"+1:09:49
59.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED2:07:1515'54"+1:10:26
60.Michel NICKMANSBELMd Bn ChA2:12:5616'37"+1:16:07
61.Alain HERMANSBELCamp ELSENBORN2:25:3218'11"+1:28:43
NCLEddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log
NCLFreddy GHILAINBELCC R-A
NCLLuc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log
NCLSerge BARTEBELCC Sp Dept Log
NCLThierry PETITBELBase Florennes
Top

H:04   length 6700m  climb 220m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGENNEDORI56:288'25"
Top

Total

Md Bn Bvr/5li9
29 Bn Log7
Bn Aie7
TrgC Para7
10 W Tac6
CC R-A6
Md Bn ChA6
18 Bn Log5
CASA-ERSO5
Camp ELSENBORN5
ERM/KMS5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
ORI5
1W/BKOKS4
3 Para4
ACOS O-T4
Bn ISTAR4
CBOS Noord4
CC Land Dept Gn4
CC Land Dept Man4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
CE Cdo4
Info Ops Gp4
4 Bn Log3
BPO3
Camp LAGLAND3
DG Com3
10 Gp CIS2
2 Cdo2
4 Bn Gn2
Base Florennes2
CID Mat2
COMOPSLAND2
IRMEP - KMILO2
MRSYS2
Md Bn 1/3 L2
12/13 li1
4 Gp CIS1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC MED1
CC Sp Dept Log1
Camp MARCHE1
DGHR1
DisC WS1
EUROCORPS1
HK Md Bde1
HQ Lt Bde1
Kamp BEVERLO1
Total: 161