Confraternização COC 2017
Clube Subtenente e Sargentos 2.12.2017
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Last updated: 02.12.2017 20:46:01
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
H Adulto E
D Adulto E
D Junior N
D Adulto A
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Senior A
H Junior A
H Junior N
H Adulto A
H Adulto N
H Master A
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Adulto E
1400m
12m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André Luiz Rabêllo
15903
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
12:06
8'38"
2.
Jadir Francisco Pereira
3680
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
12:09
8'40"
3.
Carlos Alberto Xavier
10
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
14:18
10'12"
4.
Michel Dotti
14456
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
15:06
10'47"
5.
Juliano Cesar Tasca
14794
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
15:28
11'02"
6.
Paulo Roberto Gonzaga De Oliveira
1759
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
21:49
15'35"
NCL
Edemar Paris
499
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Jaime Demarchi
490
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Marcelo Victor Demarchi
580
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D Adulto E
1400m
12m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Josiane Martinha Do Prado
14455
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D Junior N
1100m
8m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabel Brondani Coelho
16523
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
34:49
31'39"
Top
D Adulto A
1200m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Andrea Pizon Salvagno
17376
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Carolina Miki Sakamoto Tasca
15895
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Caroline Roman Ribeiro
14287
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Eduarda Do Prado De Carvalho
14457
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
NCL
Nicolly Melissa Ekermann
17136
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
D Adulto N
900m
8m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valeria Aparecida Marsola
49010
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
22:33
25'03"
2.
Evana Dalalana
49006
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
23:08
25'42"
3.
Marina Nazari
49007
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
30:07
33'27"
4.
Marilia De Oliveira Freitas
49011
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
32:23
35'58"
Top
D Master A
1100m
10m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Audrey Prado Henrard
15634
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
18:48
17'05"
2.
Angelita Viana DE OLIVEIRA
4666
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
20:58
19'03"
3.
Talita De Carvalho Trajano Da Silva
15706
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
21:40
19'41"
4.
Elisia De Oliveira Lima Tortelli
16967
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
22:27
20'24"
5.
Viviane Soares Dos Santos Pavoski
560
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
25:13
22'55"
6.
Silvani Diniz Da Silva
49021
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
28:07
25'33"
Top
D Senior A
1100m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildamara Brondani Coelho
16524
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
31:11
28'20"
2.
Mary Célia De Barros Claudino
15845
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
46:29
42'15"
Top
H Junior A
1100m
8m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Depetriz
17690
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
15:10
13'47"
2.
Victor Demarchi de Oliveira
10000
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
18:23
16'42"
3.
Vinicius Sakamoto Tasca
49008
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
27:10
24'41"
Top
H Junior N
1000m
8m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Virgilio Marsola Costa
49012
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
25:42
25'42"
2.
Antony Gustavo Diniz Leyser
49020
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
32:32
32'31"
3.
Luiz Natalio Alves De Brito
49018
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
33:32
33'31"
Top
H Adulto A
1300m
12m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe Tonietto Reis
15899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
15:33
11'57"
NCL
Fábio Kusbick De Freitas
17410
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
H Adulto N
1100m
8m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marcos Felipe Favaro Ramos
49005
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
18:31
16'50"
Top
H Master A
1200m
12m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre Cesar Nass
15705
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
11:41
9'44"
2.
Luiz Fernando Leone
10070
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
14:38
12'11"
3.
Norberto Gasparotto Filho
15635
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
18:47
15'39"
4.
Luiz Fernando Pavoski
13020
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
19:01
15'50"
5.
Orlando Aureliano Barbosa
3892
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
19:02
15'51"
6.
Hercílio Guiraud Neto
11703
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
19:22
16'08"
7.
Fernando Augusto Tortelli
16872
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
22:15
18'32"
NCL
Alexandre Faila COELHO
14286
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
45
Total: 45