clublogo
index

Challeng'O Paris Finale
Stade Pershing - Paris 3.12.2017
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 03.12.2017 16:39:31Contact/Remarks: syfuchs@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Circuit A Circuit B Circuit C Circuit D RAND'O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Circuit A   length 4100m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN24:466'02"
2.Pierrick MERINOFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT25:156'09"+0:29
3.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris25:376'14"+0:51
4.Steven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6226:056'21"+1:19
5.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH409404IF AS IGN27:056'36"+2:19
6.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO28:186'54"+3:32
7.Fabien OZOUFFRAH217512IF RO'Paris29:097'06"+4:23
Nicolas BEYLSFRAH217512IF RO'Paris29:097'06"+4:23
9.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN29:347'12"+4:48
10.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6330:207'23"+5:34
11.Vincent BOSCAGEFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp30:527'31"+6:06
12.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.31:097'35"+6:23
13.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7831:337'41"+6:47
14.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH186008HF NOYON CO31:387'42"+6:52
15.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris31:497'45"+7:03
16.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA32:057'49"+7:19
17.Didier GROSHENSFRAH559202IF Garde Rép.32:077'49"+7:21
18.Emmanuel BACHFRAH217512IF RO'Paris32:217'53"+7:35
19.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN32:508'00"+8:04
20.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH456008HF NOYON CO33:048'03"+8:18
21.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7833:128'05"+8:26
22.Mathieu POTTIERFRAH407807IF GO7833:138'06"+8:27
23.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN33:368'11"+8:50
24.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD33:588'17"+9:12
Manuel LE MOINEFRAH407509IF POS33:588'17"+9:12
26.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA34:038'18"+9:17
27.Quentin DROUINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp34:428'27"+9:56
28.Nicolas GIBARTFRAH21Indiv.35:078'33"+10:21
29.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH409109IF COPS 9135:098'34"+10:23
30.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN35:408'41"+10:54
31.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO35:448'42"+10:58
32.Olivier GABRIELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris36:088'48"+11:22
33.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH557722IF ASSAP 7737:459'12"+12:59
34.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH409404IF AS IGN37:539'14"+13:07
35.Yves PEKERFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:179'20"+13:31
36.Nicolas DUPONTFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp38:469'27"+14:00
37.Renan MICHELFRAH21Indiv.39:279'37"+14:41
38.Geoffroy GUILLONFRAH217512IF RO'Paris39:339'38"+14:47
39.Valentin WAESELYNCKFRAH217512IF RO'Paris39:369'39"+14:50
40.Eric BOUDYFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp39:379'39"+14:51
41.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH187722IF ASSAP 7740:059'46"+15:19
42.Jérôme TACERIASFRAH459404IF AS IGN40:219'50"+15:35
43.Bruno LACOSTEFRAH506906AR ALCO40:389'54"+15:52
44.Serguei MECHKOVFRAH35Indiv.42:0210'15"+17:16
45.Claude COUTURIERFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp43:0510'30"+18:19
46.Hélier WIBARTFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp43:1710'33"+18:31
47.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7843:1810'33"+18:32
48.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7744:2510'50"+19:39
49.Daniel COFFEFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp45:2511'04"+20:39
50.Rémi CARUELH18Indiv.45:2611'04"+20:40
51.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp45:4511'09"+20:59
52.Blaise LECHEVALIERH40Indiv.46:0911'15"+21:23
53.Jean-Michel CABRERAFRAH35Indiv.46:4411'23"+21:58
54.Marc AMMERICHFRAH609109IF COPS 9147:4711'39"+23:01
55.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO48:4711'53"+24:01
56.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris49:1111'59"+24:25
57.Thierry CHARDOTFRAH557807IF GO7850:2212'17"+25:36
58.Sylvain MAHIERFRAH407807IF GO7850:2812'18"+25:42
59.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO7854:0013'10"+29:14
60.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO7857:4714'05"+33:01
61.Oloivier SAUVAGETFRAH45Indiv.1:00:1914'42"+35:33
62.Bruno TREMBLAISFRAH45Indiv.1:00:4214'48"+35:56
63.Jimmy AUBINFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp1:02:5715'21"+38:11
64.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH707808IF ASMB-CO1:15:5618'31"+51:10
--Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9141:5310'12"+17:07
--Rémy MENSIREFRAH21Indiv.48:4211'52"+23:56
--Mathieu BONNETFRAH35Indiv.1:11:1917'23"+46:33
--Jean-Christophe AUBELFRAH45Indiv.1:17:5218'59"+53:06
NCLFred GASTELFRAH45Indiv.
Top

Circuit B   length 3600m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7728:548'01"
2.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7828:588'02"+0:04
3.Clidane HUMEAUFRAD213502BR CRCO30:448'32"+1:50
4.Marie CONIELFRAD215604BR COL31:058'38"+2:11
5.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:398'47"+2:45
6.Aurélie JACOBFRAD357807IF GO7832:349'02"+3:40
7.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp32:369'03"+3:42
8.Marie CARUELFRAD217807IF GO7833:049'11"+4:10
9.Alexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO33:539'24"+4:59
10.Anne DU PASQUIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris37:5510'31"+9:01
11.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO39:0810'52"+10:14
12.Caroline GANIERED216315AR XTTRaid6339:1310'53"+10:19
13.Vivianne CARUELFRAD21Indiv.39:1410'53"+10:20
14.Christian MATHELIERFRAH659213IF LOA39:2310'56"+10:29
15.Lolita LAURENTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris40:0411'07"+11:10
16.Juliette ZUBERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris40:2411'13"+11:30
17.Marine GLONFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp40:2511'13"+11:31
18.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD456008HF NOYON CO40:2611'13"+11:32
19.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO41:2411'30"+12:30
20.Caroline BOULAISFRAD357512IF RO'Paris41:3711'33"+12:43
21.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:4411'35"+12:50
22.Gaëtane COSTESFRAD21Indiv.42:3611'49"+13:42
23.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE42:5511'55"+14:01
24.Aurélie CHAUDONFRAD217512IF RO'Paris44:1212'16"+15:18
25.Susanne VANICATFRAD21Indiv.44:5212'27"+15:58
26.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD707808IF ASMB-CO45:5012'43"+16:56
27.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp46:1712'51"+17:23
28.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7848:0013'19"+19:06
29.Arlette CLETFRAD507709IF USM/CO48:2613'27"+19:32
30.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN49:0313'37"+20:09
31.Laetitia GESRETFRAD409404IF AS IGN51:1414'13"+22:20
32.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO53:1114'46"+24:17
33.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7853:1314'46"+24:19
34.Pauline VIALATTEFRAD21Indiv.53:2414'50"+24:30
35.Marie-Pierre GERARDINFRAD359109IF COPS 9158:0216'07"+29:08
36.Nathalie DANDELFRAD459109IF COPS 911:13:3120'25"+44:37
37.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN1:19:1021'59"+50:16
NCLLouise GRALLFRAD203502BR CRCO
Top

Circuit C   length 3200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRAH147716IF BALISE 7727:528'42"
2.François ESNAULTFRAH129404IF AS IGN31:549'58"+4:02
3.Anthony FONTAINEFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.34:1310'41"+6:21
4.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD187701IF CSA CNSD34:3110'47"+6:39
5.Olivier REDELFRAH20Indiv.35:4311'09"+7:51
6.Cécile LEMONNIERFRAD167512IF RO'Paris36:0511'16"+8:13
7.Elisabeth PEETERSD45Indiv.37:2811'42"+9:36
8.sylvain BAUCHETFRAH16Indiv.39:0612'13"+11:14
9.Camille LEDUCFRAD219105IF COLE39:5312'27"+12:01
10.Julien MESTRALLETFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.40:4812'45"+12:56
11.Aline LEMONIERFRAD12Indiv.41:0012'48"+13:08
12.Jean-Matthieu SCHERTZERFRAH21Indiv.42:5613'25"+15:04
13.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD149105IF COLE47:2014'47"+19:28
14.Pierre-Jean TISSERANDFRAH21Indiv.47:3214'51"+19:40
15.Raphaëlle SUARDFRAD217807IF GO7850:4315'50"+22:51
16.Laurina SIAOD40Indiv.50:4515'51"+22:53
17.Hoang PHAMFRAH21Indiv.56:1017'33"+28:18
18.Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDINFRAD149109IF COPS 911:07:5621'13"+40:04
19.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD129105IF COLE1:09:2121'40"+41:29
20.Marina RUBIOFRAD21Indiv.1:31:0028'26"+1:03:08
NCLMathilde CARABOEUFFRAD12Indiv.
Top

Circuit D   length 1600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris16:4210'26"
2.Anna ESNAULTFRAD109404IF AS IGN22:0713'49"+5:25
3.Eugénie GASTELFRAD12Indiv.25:0715'41"+8:25
4.Barbara METZGERFRAD35Indiv.25:2715'54"+8:45
Top

RAND'O   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël ROUGEUXFRAH40Indiv.51:3817'12"
2.Pascale GROSSINFRAD35Indiv.1:01:0820'22"+9:30
3.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:27:0829'02"+35:30
Top

Total

Indiv.30
7512IF RO'Paris17
7807IF GO7814
9404IF AS IGN12
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
9109IF COPS 916
7709IF USM/CO4
7808IF ASMB-CO4
9105IF COLE4
6008HF NOYON CO3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
7716IF BALISE 773
9202IF Garde Rép.3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
3502BR CRCO2
6315AR XTTRaid632
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7722IF ASSAP 772
9211IF DSA2
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
5604BR COL1
6203HF A.RO.621
6906AR ALCO1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7509IF POS1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
9213IF LOA1
Total: 135