Régionale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 03.12.2017 17:25:23 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 6000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 51:19 | 8'33" | |||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:00 | 12'40" | |||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:34 | 12'55" | |||
NCL | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 43:44 | 8'34" | |||
3. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 45:13 | 8'51" | |||
7. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:00:04 | 11'46" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:00:10 | 11'47" | |||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:04 | 15'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 54:36 | 13'38" | |||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:03:17 | 15'49" | |||
8. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:06:07 | 16'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3200m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 52:44 | 16'28" | |||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 58:28 | 18'16" | |||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:07:10 | 20'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6000m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 36:04 | 6'00" | |||
8. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 43:37 | 7'16" | |||
9. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 44:08 | 7'21" | |||
16. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 46:52 | 7'48" | |||
22. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 50:11 | 8'21" | |||
24. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 51:02 | 8'30" | |||
25. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 51:25 | 8'34" | |||
29. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 55:43 | 9'17" | |||
-- | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 54:32 | 9'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5100m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 49:38 | 9'43" | |||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 50:56 | 9'59" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 51:42 | 10'08" | |||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 53:42 | 10'31" | |||
20. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:01:17 | 12'00" | |||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:01:52 | 12'07" | |||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4000m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:07 | 12'31" | |||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:23 | 14'20" | |||
11. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:35 | 14'23" | |||
13. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:09 | 16'32" | |||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:18:08 | 19'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 53:56 | 16'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2300m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 1:04:48 | 28'10" | |||
Top |