Régionale Moyenne Distance
Louvain-la-Neuve 3.12.2017
LOST / FRSO
Last updated: 03.12.2017 17:25:23
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D:Noir Moyen
5100m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Helia BIRON
D21
Indiv.
1:20:59
15'52"
18.
Véronique ANCIAUX
D-18
Indiv.
1:41:48
19'57"
19.
Florine BECHOUX
D-18
Indiv.
2:31:39
29'44"
Top
D:Rouge
4000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne-Sophie COLINET
D21
Indiv.
45:54
11'28"
7.
Clémence LEPLA
D21
Indiv.
1:05:46
16'26"
Top
D:Bleu
3200m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Coline FAMENNE
D-20
Indiv.
32:52
10'16"
12.
Margaux DELANNOY
D-10
Indiv.
1:33:12
29'07"
NCL
Emily DELANNOY
D-10
Indiv.
Top
H:Noir Long
6000m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ
H-20
Indiv.
44:57
7'29"
23.
Pascale LEGERE
H55
Indiv.
50:43
8'27"
28.
Philippe PAPIN
H50
Indiv.
55:36
9'15"
30.
Marc GEIRNARD
H50
Indiv.
56:23
9'23"
34.
Mario ALVARES
H50
Indiv.
1:02:23
10'23"
37.
Peter DENDAS
H55
Indiv.
1:08:15
11'22"
40.
Paolo FERREIRA
H55
Indiv.
1:25:57
14'19"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
5100m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Brian DELOYER
H-12
Indiv.
47:39
9'20"
28.
Philippe PERZ
H50
Indiv.
1:07:42
13'16"
33.
Bernard CATALA
H-18
Indiv.
1:41:43
19'56"
35.
Jean-Yves BECHOUX
H45
Indiv.
2:31:37
29'43"
Top
H:Rouge
4000m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
David GOOSSENS
H21
Indiv.
45:46
11'26"
4.
Jerome PAQUET
H21
Indiv.
45:51
11'27"
18.
Patrick DELHAIZE
H50
Indiv.
1:19:19
19'49"
19.
Maxime DURY
H-10
Indiv.
1:24:08
21'01"
20.
Clément DURY
H-12
Indiv.
1:26:24
21'36"
21.
Cyriel DURY
H-10
Indiv.
1:26:50
21'42"
22.
Corentin BANSE
H-18
Indiv.
1:55:40
28'54"
NCL
Chris ZAMMIT-CORDINA
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Bleu
3200m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maxime VERHAEGEN
H-20
Indiv.
32:46
10'14"
4.
Simon ARYS
H21
Indiv.
32:51
10'15"
6.
Serge GASCARD
H65
Indiv.
43:14
13'30"
9.
Arthur BRUSTEN
H21
Indiv.
54:34
17'03"
10.
Charles BRUSTEN
H-20
Indiv.
55:53
17'27"
11.
Jean-Claude DALCQ
H50
Indiv.
57:29
17'57"
13.
Diego BOMBAERTS
H-10
Indiv.
59:59
18'44"
15.
Nathan DELANNOY
H-10
Indiv.
1:31:53
28'42"
16.
Mathis DELANNOY
H-18
Indiv.
1:31:56
28'43"
Top
H:Vert
2300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Brian DELOYER
H-12
Indiv.
30:06
13'05"
3.
Antoine EVRARD
H-10
Indiv.
47:10
20'30"
Top
Total
ASUB
38
Indiv.
38
Hainaut O.C.
20
Start-O
15
C.O. Pégase
13
Omega
13
C.O. Liège
11
Balise 10
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
Hermathenae
4
O.L.V. Eifel
3
SUD O LUX
3
TROL
3
K.O.L.
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
hamok
1
Total: 179