clublogo
index

HERMA O'RELAY RUN
Spa - La Fraineuse 10.12.2017
Hermathenae

Last updated: 10.12.2017 17:32:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

O'Relay Individuel 2 km Individuel 3 km Individuel 4 km Total

NCL non classé   

O'Relay   length 9500m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut Derenne & Thomas Gillet - TENANTS DU TITREBELHermAsub49:275'12"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:285'31"+3:01
3.Guillaume Eyen & Chloé Bréver - LES TOURISTESBELHerma_COLG54:205'43"+4:53
4.Frank Van Spauwen & Vincent Bodson - FRANKY - VINCENTBELHermathenae55:495'52"+6:22
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège56:535'59"+7:26
6.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:00:376'22"+11:10
7.Resk & Dirk Goossens - KATTENBAK 2BELTROL1:01:376'29"+12:10
8.Louise & Eric Mattart - PÈRE & FILLEBELHermathenae1:03:446'42"+14:17
9.Olivier Ludovicy & Thibaud Wathieu - LES BOHBELC.O. Liège1:07:287'06"+18:01
10.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:487'08"+18:21
11.Daniel Willemsens & Jean-Luc DuboisBELHermathenae1:08:417'13"+19:14
12.Philippe Taelemans & Christian GilletBELASUB1:09:367'19"+20:09
13.Mathis Brouwier & Arnaud Mazy - H12-SUPERSTARSBELHerma_COLG1:10:147'23"+20:47
14.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:367'32"+22:09
15.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:12:587'40"+23:31
16.Sylvain Sterckx & André Vanhulst - BALISIENSBELBalise 101:13:497'46"+24:22
17.Yves De Mits & Ellen Bourgonjon - WROCLAW2017BELTROL1:15:057'54"+25:38
18.Florence, Marie, Justin & Quentin - LES GILLET ET LA BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:16:508'05"+27:23
19.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:16:518'05"+27:24
20.Iris Ceulemans & Linda Verbraken - YO & LINDYBELTROL1:17:088'07"+27:41
21.Sabrina Mattart & Leslie Crettels - TEAM 38BELHermathenae1:17:238'08"+27:56
22.Jean Theate & Emile Chamonix -BELHermathenae1:17:308'09"+28:03
23.Eléonore, Adèle, Laurence & Richard - LES ROBS DE BELGIQUEBELASUB1:17:408'10"+28:13
24.Valérie Aughuet & Yves Gomrée - VALYVESBELHainaut O.C.1:18:228'14"+28:55
25.Dominique Stas & David GoossensBELASUB1:18:278'15"+29:00
26.Denis TENEYBELStart-O1:20:088'26"+30:41
27.Rachel & Emma - TEAM WILLEMSENS GIRLSBELHermathenae1:24:438'55"+35:16
28.Françoise Renard & Isabelle Duchêne - ISA & FAFA, LE RETOURBELC.O. Liège1:26:339'06"+37:06
29.Michel Rysenaer & Georges Saintmard - SUD O LUXBELSUD O LUX1:31:339'38"+42:06
30.Johannie Scholzen, Pierre & Victor - BROUWIER FAMILYBELHermathenae1:32:359'44"+43:08
31.Gene Nys, Corine Servais, Georges Barbier CGGBELHOC_ASUB1:36:2110'08"+46:54
NCLChristophe BARBIERBELHermathenae
NCLDamiens Schyns, Julien Dethier & Arnaud Drouguet - LES BDGBELHermathenae
NCLJonas & Stéphane - TEAM WILLEMSENS BOYSBELHermathenae
NCLMuriel Chouffart & Julius Garray - ???? ? ???BELC.O. Liège
Top

Individuel 2 km   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae28:0212'44"
2.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1040:0118'11"+11:59
Top

Individuel 3 km   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel20:077'27"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:339'05"+4:26
NCLGaspard & Victoria LACOMBLEBELHermathenae
Top

Individuel 4 km   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:00:5515'13"
2.Lora HALLOINBELIndividuel1:27:0921'47"+26:14
3.Florian GEORGEBELStart-O1:27:1021'47"+26:15
4.Micheline HESBIGNONBELHermathenae2:24:3036'07"+1:23:35
5.Martine DETROUXBELHermathenae2:25:1836'19"+1:24:23
Top

Total

Hermathenae15
C.O. Liège8
O.L.V. Eifel4
ASUB3
TROL3
Balise 102
Herma_COLG2
Start-O2
Hainaut O.C.1
HermAsub1
HOC_ASUB1
Individuel1
N.S.V. Amel1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 45