Ultra-longues distances 2017
Forêt de Soignes 17.12.2017
ASUB
Last updated: 17.12.2017 21:51:36
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
20 km - team
14 km - team
8 km - team
5 km- individuel
3 km - individuel
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
20 km - team
21800m
470m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Romain Liagre + Thomas Bartos
BEL
Indiv.
3:12:42
8'50"
13.
Maxime Merchier + Frederic Cauderlier
BEL
Indiv.
3:43:41
10'15"
14.
Richard Robinson + François Pigeolet
BEL
Indiv.
3:50:38
10'34"
NCL
Maris Berzins + Girts Ostrovskis
LAT
Indiv.
Top
14 km - team
14000m
300m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthias Blaise + Thomas Goubau
BEL
Indiv.
1:22:54
5'55"
17.
Dorota Kosinska + Sandrine Rozenberg
BEL
Indiv.
1:54:12
8'09"
20.
Philippe + Pascal Vanden Eynde
BEL
Indiv.
2:05:03
8'55"
24.
Philippe Taelemans + Serge De Brouwer
BEL
Indiv.
2:08:23
9'10"
25.
Vincent Vandernoot + Thomas Buet
BEL
Indiv.
2:08:36
9'11"
27.
Christian Gillet + Luc Delepine
BEL
Indiv.
2:09:41
9'15"
30.
Nathan Havel + David Gerard
FRA
Indiv.
2:24:21
10'18"
31.
Wim Goedertier + Jos Van Doorsselaere
BEL
Indiv.
2:27:05
10'30"
33.
Luis Saez Herrera + Jacques Corin
BEL
Indiv.
2:57:06
12'39"
Top
8 km - team
8700m
175m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Toulouse Sebastian + Frank Lemy
BEL
Indiv.
1:16:02
8'44"
13.
Bruno + Benoît Walravens
BEL
Indiv.
1:16:50
8'49"
17.
Aurélien Romain + Damien Ahuir
BEL
Indiv.
1:24:24
9'42"
19.
François-Xavier Meert + Hugues Luyckfasseel
BEL
Indiv.
1:24:52
9'45"
31.
Gavin Evans + Christian Curran
BEL
Indiv.
1:47:12
12'19"
32.
Filip Van Lancker + Maud Gilson
BEL
Indiv.
1:50:21
12'41"
36.
Maud + Olivier Carlier
BEL
Indiv.
1:53:49
13'04"
39.
Hugues Brun + David Vannerom
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:37
14'19"
42.
Stephane Herson + Isabelle Bialek
BEL
Indiv.
2:23:19
16'28"
--
Mario ALVARES
POR
Indiv.
1:23:56
9'38"
--
Paulo FERREIRA
POR
Indiv.
1:29:30
10'17"
--
Didier GOETGHEBUER
BEL
Indiv.
1:55:08
13'14"
NCL
Frank Jost + Mihaela Williams
BEL
Indiv.
Top
5 km- individuel
5100m
100m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Xavier OLDENHOVE
BEL
Indiv.
37:58
7'26"
18.
Thierry KELNER
BEL
Indiv.
1:00:29
11'51"
31.
Margreet BROUWER
BEL
Indiv.
1:18:30
15'23"
33.
Nele VAN INGELGEM
BEL
Indiv.
1:21:53
16'03"
Top
3 km - individuel
3400m
55m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Coline FAMENNE
BEL
Indiv.
48:30
14'15"
22.
Rosalie OLDENHOVE
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:06
23'15"
23.
Theophile OLDENHOVE
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:10
23'17"
24.
Anne HENDRICKX
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:35
23'24"
25.
Marianne CAUDERLIER
BEL
Indiv.
1:20:57
23'48"
NCL
Maxim VERHAEGGEN
BEL
Indiv.
Top
Total
ASUB
36
Indiv.
36
TROL
21
Start-O
15
Hainaut O.C.
12
Omega
11
C.O. Pégase
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
C.O. Liège
7
VALMO
7
hamok
5
SUD O LUX
4
Tous Azimuts Douai
4
K.O.L.
3
Balise 10
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
Total: 181