Sylvester 2017 | ||
Last updated: 29.12.2017 12:54:50 |
Kinder-O 1010m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10 2440m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 23:41 | 9'42" | |||
5. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 35:38 | 14'36" | |||
6. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 36:08 | 14'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D11-12 2670m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 30:35 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 31:03 | 11'37" | |||
4. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:56 | 19'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D13-14 3970m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 31:33 | 7'56" | |||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 43:30 | 10'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D15-16 3970m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:29 | 7'55" | |||
7. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 40:54 | 10'18" | |||
8. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 41:03 | 10'20" | |||
9. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 43:48 | 11'01" | |||
10. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:05 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 7000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 52:05 | 7'26" | |||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 52:29 | 7'29" | |||
10. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:02:17 | 8'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 3970m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:29 | 14'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5190m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 47:54 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5190m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 55:01 | 10'36" | |||
6. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 1:13:18 | 14'07" | |||
NCL | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3970m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 30:35 | 7'42" | |||
3. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 39:49 | 10'01" | |||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 41:13 | 10'22" | |||
11. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 49:52 | 12'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3970m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 45:08 | 11'22" | |||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 11'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3970m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3390m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 41:20 | 12'11" | |||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 52:13 | 15'24" | |||
9. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:35 | 20'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2440m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 31:14 | 12'48" | |||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 31:23 | 12'51" | |||
5. | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 44:41 | 18'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2440m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 40:56 | 16'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H11-12 2670m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:11 | 11'18" | |||
7. | Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 43:23 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H13-14 3970m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 32:05 | 8'04" | |||
5. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 46:20 | 11'40" | |||
NCL | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H15-16 5540m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 37:25 | 6'45" | |||
6. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 53:44 | 9'41" | |||
7. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 57:24 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H17-18 6450m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 58:37 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8340m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 47:52 | 5'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7590m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 52:24 | 6'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 5540m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:54 | 11'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6450m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:57 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 38:28 | 5'57" | |||
7. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 50:05 | 7'45" | |||
NCL | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6450m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:07 | 7'08" | |||
6. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 51:00 | 7'54" | |||
19. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | 1:08:45 | 10'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5540m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:55 | 8'06" | |||
20. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 56:30 | 10'11" | |||
21. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 56:52 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5190m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:55 | 10'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4450m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 8'44" | |||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:24 | 11'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3970m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 36:30 | 9'11" | |||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3390m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:55 | 15'18" | |||
15. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:41 | 19'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3010m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 16'47" | |||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4340m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Piet BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:06 | 14'32" | |||
5. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:09:41 | 16'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4310m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 43:46 | 10'09" | |||
8. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 48:41 | 11'17" | |||
12. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 52:45 | 12'14" | |||
13. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 53:26 | 12'23" | |||
21. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:40 | 15'41" | |||
24. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:38 | 20'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7610m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | Omega | 1:05:23 | 8'35" | |||
17. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:07:15 | 8'50" | |||
28. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:20:32 | 10'34" | |||
Top |