clublogo
index

21° course de Noël
Ville de Colmar 26.12.2017
6804GE COColmar

Last updated: 26.12.2017 22:31:55HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noël 2017 H:Noël 2017 Total


D:Noël 2017   Time Limit 60 min (49)

points[H:]M:S
1.Céline DODINFRAD358809GE HVO2524:49
2.Delphine POIROTFRAD218809GE HVO2526:33
3.Lucie LATASTEFRAD166804GE COColmar2528:19
4.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD358812GE O'ZONE 882528:39
5.Martina ZURCHERFRAD216804GE COColmar2529:50
6.Florence HANAUERFRAD206806GE COBuhl.Florival2530:15
7.Alix VILLARFRAD146701GE COSE2531:30
8.Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRAD216804GE COColmar2533:02
9.Eva CREUSATFRAD208809GE HVO2533:28
10.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD166803GE COMulhouse2533:30
11.Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRAD186804GE COColmar2534:13
12.Marie CASTERANFRAD216804GE COColmar2534:34
13.Jordane MARSOTFRAD165402GE SCAPA NANCY2535:14
14.Juliette HARNISTFRAD406803GE COMulhouse2537:42
15.Lena KORCHAKSWED556806GE COBuhl.Florival2537:58
16.Isabelle WACKFRAD506804GE COColmar2539:13
17.Laura MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY2541:22
18.Fanny CREUSATFRAD458809GE HVO2542:09
19.Martine WEISSFRAD506804GE COColmar2544:28
20.Marion AMETFRAD188809GE HVO2545:14
21.Luisa DIASPORD456806GE COBuhl.Florival2546:10
22.Lysa FRANCOISFRAD166803GE COMulhouse2546:47
23.Aline FRANCOISFRAD406803GE COMulhouse2546:49
24.Séverine MALLETFRAD206804GE COColmar2549:05
25.Marion HARNISTFRAD126803GE COMulhouse2549:56
26.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRAD126803GE COMulhouse2550:46
27.Ginette SCHELCHERFRAD556806GE COBuhl.Florival2556:10
28.Mauricette JOLYFRAD556803GE COMulhouse2557:09
29.Zoe VILLARFRAD186701GE COSE2425:22
30.Isabelle VILLARFRAD456701GE COSE2432:58
31.Sarah MOSCOPOULOSFRAD21Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed2440:39
32.Karine VAXELAIREFRAD458809GE HVO2455:23
33.Gersende ALIXFRAD406709GE SCBarr2455:54
34.Yasko NANSENETFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival2240:28
35.Florence LAURENTFRAD408812GE O'ZONE 882256:13
36.Anne GOEPPFRAD456709GE SCBarr2256:58
37.Céline POIROTFRAD148809GE HVO2155:06
38.Rose Marie FRICKERFRAD556804GE COColmar2157:12
39.Lauriane MOULINFRAD148812GE O'ZONE 882157:18
40.Valentine LAURENTFRAD128812GE O'ZONE 882157:19
41.M-Louise REICHFRAD556804GE COColmar2157:39
42.Lisa LAURENTFRAD148812GE O'ZONE 882057:17
43.Céline MORISFRAD356709GE SCBarr2058:07
44.Laure MORISFRAD126709GE SCBarr2058:08
45.Christine HO THANHFRAD506804GE COColmar1832:50
46.Gaïa TISSOTFRAD166804GE COColmar1755:59
47.Genevieve DODINFRAD658809GE HVO1758:47
48.Adèle AUNEAUFRAD106806GE COBuhl.Florival1344:16
49.Christiane VOGTFRAD706709GE SCBarr-52 (-75)1:14:24
Top

H:Noël 2017   Time Limit 60 min (53)

points[H:]M:S
1.Xavier WACKFRAH206804GE COColmar2522:49
2.Nils CREUSATFRAH188809GE HVO2525:06
3.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH186803GE COMulhouse2525:24
4.Sébastien HANAUERFRAH216806GE COBuhl.Florival2525:30
5.Jason BEDRYFRAH167719IF ERCO2526:56
6.Arnaud WACKFRAH186804GE COColmar2527:31
7.Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH406804GE COColmar2527:41
8.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH186806GE COBuhl.Florival2528:17
9.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRAH358812GE O'ZONE 882528:40
10.Vital NICOLE DESMAUFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival2529:26
11.Francis BARTHFRAH21Indiv.2530:34
12.Mathias LATASTEFRAH146804GE COColmar2530:38
13.Emmanuel HAYERFRAH216709GE SCBarr2531:45
14.Bruno CUNINFRAH409006BF RAMBO2532:28
15.Antoine WERNERFRAH186804GE COColmar2532:32
16.Pierre LATASTEFRAH506804GE COColmar2532:34
17.Klmens JORGERGERH21Indiv.2532:35
18.Lucas PARMENTIERFRAH186804GE COColmar2532:57
19.Jean-Daniel BARTHFRAH21Indiv.2533:14
20.Christophe MARCHANDFRAH406803GE COMulhouse2533:15
21.Titouan SAVARTFRAH218809GE HVO2533:28
22.Antoine DAUCEFRAH166804GE COColmar2534:30
23.Gerald FRANCOISFRAH406803GE COMulhouse2536:55
24.Sebastien PECOURTFRAH402904BR Quimper 292538:43
25.Bruno MITTERRANDFRAH556709GE SCBarr2538:47
Luigi MITTERRANDFRAH186709GE SCBarr2538:47
27.Benjamin AUNEAUFRAH216806GE COBuhl.Florival2540:23
28.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402GE SCAPA NANCY2541:22
29.Julien DAUCEFRAH206804GE COColmar2542:28
30.Quentin AUNEAUFRAH106806GE COBuhl.Florival2542:31
31.Jean-Michel LEDIFRAH509006BF RAMBO2544:05
32.J-Pierre PICARDFRAH602704NM COBS2546:46
33.Urs BAUMANNSUIH65Indiv.2548:38
34.Claude NIEDERHOFFERFRAH556806GE COBuhl.Florival2548:49
35.Alain REICHFRAH606804GE COColmar2550:01
36.Bader ABDELAZIZFRAH126803GE COMulhouse2550:44
37.Yves DODINFRAH658809GE HVO2550:50
38.Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRAH506804GE COColmar2550:56
39.Christophe VILLARFRAH506701GE COSE2428:18
40.Mattéo PECOURTFRAH162904BR Quimper 292433:05
41.Thierry JOLYFRAH556803GE COMulhouse2433:48
42.Antonin MARSOTFRAH125402GE SCAPA NANCY2437:43
43.Stephane LAURENTFRAH458812GE O'ZONE 882437:47
44.Sylvain HOUDELETTEFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery2439:03
45.Tom KORCHAKUSAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival2447:30
46.Alain RICHAUDFRAH700615PZ VSAO2136:21
47.Timon BOESFRAH126709GE SCBarr2155:51
48.Matthieu AMETFRAH168809GE HVO2159:31
49.Daniel FAIVREFRAH607309AR COCS1958:56
50.Stéphane HERTERFRAH456709GE SCBarr1858:10
51.Basile VILLARFRAH106701GE COSE1746:11
52.Anatole LAURENTFRAH108812GE O'ZONE 881649:33
53.Claude VOGTFRAH706709GE SCBarr-16 (-40)1:07:05
Top

Total

6804GE COColmar23
6806GE COBuhl.Florival13
6803GE COMulhouse12
8809GE HVO12
6709GE SCBarr11
8812GE O'ZONE 888
6701GE COSE5
5402GE SCAPA NANCY4
Indiv.4
2904BR Quimper 292
9006BF RAMBO2
0615PZ VSAO1
2704NM COBS1
5116GE ASO Sillery1
7309AR COCS1
7719IF ERCO1
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed1
Total: 102