clublogo
index

Sylvester 2017
Kattenbos 27.12.2017
hamok

Last updated: 27.12.2017 14:51:34Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10 D10B D11-12 D13-14 D15-16 D17-18 D19-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H11-12 H13-14 H15-16 H17-18 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 990m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTBram BRIESBELK.O.L.
NTDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NTEli VERSCHAERENBELBorasca
NTEmma VANDE LOOCKK.O.L.
NTErika KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O
NTFee JANSENhamok
NTJana BRIESBELK.O.L.
NTJosse DRAULANDSBELhamok
NTLisa BENINIKinder-O
NTLotte MOENSBELOmega
NTLowie MOENSBELOmega
NTLucas BENINIBELOmega
NTLéa BERNARDBELASUB
NTMax VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
NTNoor TALLOENBELOmega
NTNoore SELShamok
NTNoé BERNARDBELASUB
NTRosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTRune SELShamok
NTSophia VASSILEVACO2
NTThor WOLLESBELhamok
NTWitse BOECKXBELOmega
Top

D10   length 2190m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:0110'03"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega26:4212'11"+4:41
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège29:1813'22"+7:17
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega32:2214'46"+10:21
5.My WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent33:5815'30"+11:57
6.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA35:0716'02"+13:06
7.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.51:4323'36"+29:42
8.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL1:13:0933'24"+51:08
Top

D10B   length 2190m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok42:2119'20"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:01:2128'00"+19:00
Top

D11-12   length 2670m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega37:3514'04"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega42:3815'58"+5:03
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL47:0317'37"+9:28
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega49:1918'28"+11:44
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok55:0820'38"+17:33
6.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD55:2720'46"+17:52
7.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:08:5025'46"+31:15
Top

D13-14   length 3380m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega32:249'35"
2.Justine HAMELSUIANCO36:0810'41"+3:44
3.Jana JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL38:5611'31"+6:32
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega40:4112'02"+8:17
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok49:4914'44"+17:25
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:3614'58"+18:12
Top

D15-16   length 3540m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club31:248'52"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega32:539'17"+1:29
3.Moa WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent33:159'23"+1:51
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.34:549'51"+3:30
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL35:2710'00"+4:03
6.Sofia CALVETAUTOLC Währing35:4910'07"+4:25
7.Julie SMEETSBELOmega36:4910'24"+5:25
8.Siel DE SMULBELOmega40:2011'23"+8:56
9.Nore PEETERSBELOmega43:1312'12"+11:49
10.Lene ELSENBELOmega47:3413'26"+16:10
Top

D17-18   length 4540m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence40:498'59"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:3210'28"+6:43
3.Klara MORETFRATous Azimuts Douai53:5811'53"+13:09
Top

D19-20   length 4540m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:0313'00"
Top

D21E   length 5220m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela OMOVÁCZEOOB TJ Turnov38:157'19"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat38:307'22"+0:15
3.Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZESOB Olomouc38:447'25"+0:29
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok39:537'38"+1:38
5.Daria MOSKALENKOBELC.O. Liège41:097'52"+2:54
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega41:197'54"+3:04
7.Audrey DUQUENNEFRATous Azimuts Douai41:578'02"+3:42
8.Ems DE SMULBELOmega44:058'26"+5:50
9.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok44:228'29"+6:07
10.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL52:1810'01"+14:03
11.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL53:5410'19"+15:39
12.Lou LEFEVREFRATous Azimuts Douai1:02:1011'54"+23:55
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21A   length 4840m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL44:139'08"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr45:109'19"+0:57
3.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL45:479'27"+1:34
4.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.54:1411'12"+10:01
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok56:4111'42"+12:28
6.Kim TIREZFRACO Colmar56:4611'43"+12:33
7.Ellen LAPORTEIndividuals/No club57:5011'56"+13:37
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:21:0216'44"+36:49
Top

D21B   length 3540m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega50:4214'19"
Top

D35   length 4540m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok40:498'59"
2.Agnes MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai41:319'08"+0:42
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega41:519'13"+1:02
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok43:299'34"+2:40
5.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO47:4010'29"+6:51
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL53:1711'44"+12:28
7.Barbara GIUGANINOITACO254:2411'58"+13:35
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.57:5612'45"+17:07
9.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:12:2415'56"+31:35
NCLIryna IAKUBOVSKAUKRSlavutych
NCLMetka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec
Top

D40   length 4540m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat44:229'46"
2.Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITACO246:2110'12"+1:59
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega47:3210'28"+3:10
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega49:2810'53"+5:06
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL51:2311'19"+7:01
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.56:3412'27"+12:12
Top

D45   length 3540m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega28:067'56"
2.Sanna WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent33:599'35"+5:53
3.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé38:5610'59"+10:50
4.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO40:2411'24"+12:18
5.Christine CALVETAUTOLC Währing42:0011'51"+13:54
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega43:3012'17"+15:24
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB43:3112'17"+15:25
8.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL43:4912'22"+15:43
9.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega46:1313'03"+18:07
10.Virpi KORPIFINOmega50:5014'21"+22:44
11.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé52:0414'42"+23:58
12.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.54:2915'23"+26:23
NCLAnja POTVINFRACO Colmar
Top

D50   length 3540m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok34:159'40"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat37:4210'38"+3:27
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant41:1911'40"+7:04
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ41:3211'43"+7:17
5.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega41:5011'49"+7:35
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok42:0911'54"+7:54
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.42:4912'05"+8:34
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok43:5512'24"+9:40
9.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers57:4116'17"+23:26
10.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.59:4016'51"+25:25
11.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:14:1020'57"+39:55
NCLAnnie EDIARSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF
NCLGreta MOLSBELhamok
NCLIrena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Rosice
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D55   length 3380m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège31:279'18"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen33:069'47"+1:39
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL35:1810'26"+3:51
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok40:2011'55"+8:53
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega49:4514'43"+18:18
6.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers50:0614'49"+18:39
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.54:5816'15"+23:31
8.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club1:03:0918'41"+31:42
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5420'40"+38:27
Top

D60   length 3380m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:5011'29"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.42:3012'34"+3:40
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:3313'10"+5:43
4.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka44:5513'17"+6:05
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1050:5115'02"+12:01
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia54:3316'08"+15:43
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:2216'58"+18:32
8.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.58:1817'14"+19:28
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL58:3117'18"+19:41
Top

D65   length 2760m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK36:0913'05"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega37:3113'35"+1:22
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:4014'00"+2:31
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel38:5714'06"+2:48
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL39:5414'27"+3:45
6.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten43:0315'35"+6:54
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega46:0216'40"+9:53
8.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:1017'05"+11:01
9.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr53:0919'15"+17:00
10.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK58:1821'07"+22:09
11.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:00:3021'55"+24:21
12.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:20:3729'12"+44:28
Top

D70   length 2350m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:0529'49"
NCLDanielle NOLENSBELhamok
Top

H-10   length 2190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMELSUIANCO26:0411'54"
2.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega32:0414'38"+6:00
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL35:1216'04"+9:08
Top

H10B   length 2190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok33:0415'05"
2.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL33:2015'13"+0:16
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok33:3115'18"+0:27
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL34:3615'47"+1:32
5.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega38:2217'31"+5:18
6.Wout BOECKXBELOmega41:1418'49"+8:10
7.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:0524'41"+21:01
Top

H11-12   length 2670m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega27:0710'09"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL27:3710'20"+0:30
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.30:2511'23"+3:18
4.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega39:1714'42"+12:10
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0123'36"+35:54
NCLMatias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat
Top

H13-14   length 3540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega28:398'05"
2.Oliver CALVETAUTOLC Währing30:588'44"+2:19
3.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega32:529'17"+4:13
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence35:159'57"+6:36
5.Joris SMETBELTROL36:1810'15"+7:39
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL37:0710'29"+8:28
7.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.37:2410'33"+8:45
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
NCLTijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega
Top

H15-16   length 4840m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega33:426'57"
2.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO34:237'06"+0:41
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA37:597'50"+4:17
4.Simon HAMELSUIANCO40:058'16"+6:23
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega45:339'24"+11:51
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega46:189'33"+12:36
7.Lucas LE MATFRAClub Rennais de CO1:01:1112'38"+27:29
NCLAdam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers
Top

H17-18   length 5530m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD39:317'08"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega46:228'23"+6:51
Top

H21E   length 7050m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega39:485'38"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:555'48"+1:07
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège41:345'53"+1:46
4.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB42:436'03"+2:55
5.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:026'23"+5:14
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:476'29"+5:59
7.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL45:586'31"+6:10
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL46:016'31"+6:13
9.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé46:276'35"+6:39
10.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3747:496'46"+8:01
11.Louis HALTZFRATous Azimuts Douai47:586'48"+8:10
12.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai48:196'51"+8:31
13.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase52:057'23"+12:17
14.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB54:117'41"+14:23
15.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai56:157'58"+16:27
16.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:04:369'09"+24:48
17.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:05:449'19"+25:56
18.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:05:509'20"+26:02
19.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:459'28"+26:57
20.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:189'32"+27:30
21.Mickaël MYSOETFRATous Azimuts Douai1:08:329'43"+28:44
22.Dieter COENBELTROL1:11:1410'06"+31:26
--Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:32:2913'07"+52:41
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H21A   length 6240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega40:466'31"
2.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.42:406'50"+1:54
3.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.48:477'49"+8:01
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL51:168'12"+10:30
5.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.52:058'20"+11:19
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:04:4310'22"+23:57
7.Yurii NEILCHUKUKRSlavutych1:38:3515'47"+57:49
8.Dmytro ANTONIUKUKRSlavutych1:54:3918'22"+1:13:53
Top

H21B   length 4840m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:03:3913'09"
2.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:11:0014'40"+7:21
Top

H35   length 6240m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MAHIEUFRATous Azimuts Douai41:576'43"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok44:467'10"+2:49
3.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR48:147'43"+6:17
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.49:457'58"+7:48
5.Ronald SOMERSBELK.O.L.59:349'32"+17:37
6.Alexis DELINSELLETous Azimuts Douai1:00:019'37"+18:04
7.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:03:0010'05"+21:03
8.Leonid BAHINSKYIUKRSlavutych1:47:0217'09"+1:05:05
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H40   length 5530m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega34:336'14"
Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega34:336'14"
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega39:167'06"+4:43
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok39:227'07"+4:49
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok40:597'24"+6:26
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.41:047'25"+6:31
7.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence42:217'39"+7:48
8.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega43:277'51"+8:54
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA44:268'02"+9:53
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.47:098'31"+12:36
11.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.48:368'47"+14:03
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB48:418'48"+14:08
13.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.50:019'02"+15:28
14.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.50:199'05"+15:46
15.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec50:269'07"+15:53
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok51:099'14"+16:36
17.David HAMELSUIANCO51:259'17"+16:52
18.Jurjen RINGERSBELhamok54:329'51"+19:59
19.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:5611'01"+26:23
20.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:19:4414'25"+45:11
Top

H45   length 5530m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok34:466'17"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega37:286'46"+2:42
3.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:397'10"+4:53
4.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat41:217'28"+6:35
5.Ralph KURTGERTROL43:367'53"+8:50
6.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:497'55"+9:03
7.Magnus WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent44:218'01"+9:35
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous45:438'16"+10:57
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega46:308'24"+11:44
10.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok46:528'28"+12:06
11.Filip KENNISBELhamok47:388'36"+12:52
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB48:018'40"+13:15
13.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.48:378'47"+13:51
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL49:228'55"+14:36
15.Stefano BRAMBILLAITACO250:039'03"+15:17
16.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb51:459'21"+16:59
17.Roman ELSENBELOmega52:189'27"+17:32
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL53:049'35"+18:18
19.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:01:3811'08"+26:52
20.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:01:5611'11"+27:10
21.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:31:0716'28"+56:21
NCLAydin AYGUNTURTROL
NCLPlamen PEEVBULUzana Gabrovo
Top

H50   length 4840m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu33:356'56"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel34:357'08"+1:00
3.Michael THIEROLFGERO.L.V. Eifel34:427'10"+1:07
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:357'21"+2:00
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok37:107'40"+3:35
6.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar37:407'46"+4:05
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok37:507'49"+4:15
8.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO38:147'53"+4:39
9.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG39:348'10"+5:59
10.Martin SCHAFFNERSUISPOBO39:378'11"+6:02
11.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel41:378'35"+8:02
12.Roger DULIEUBELOmega42:258'45"+8:50
13.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club43:098'54"+9:34
14.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.44:259'10"+10:50
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL44:569'17"+11:21
16.Dirk GENARBELTROL45:419'26"+12:06
17.Rudi AERTSBELOmega47:109'44"+13:35
18.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL48:009'55"+14:25
19.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:1210'09"+15:37
20.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK49:3510'14"+16:00
21.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL49:5510'18"+16:20
22.Erich GÖSCHLAUTOLC Währing50:2010'23"+16:45
23.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers51:0510'33"+17:30
24.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers51:5010'42"+18:15
25.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ52:3610'52"+19:01
26.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé53:5411'08"+20:19
27.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé56:5711'45"+23:22
28.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok58:1312'01"+24:38
NCLMarko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat
Top

H55   length 4540m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL30:086'38"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok33:267'21"+3:18
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy33:487'26"+3:40
4.Peter DEWULFBELTROL34:407'38"+4:32
5.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok34:497'40"+4:41
6.Arne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant38:068'23"+7:58
7.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm39:418'44"+9:33
8.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.40:208'53"+10:12
9.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega42:029'15"+11:54
10.Per FORSBERGSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF42:339'22"+12:25
11.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX42:549'26"+12:46
12.François JACOBSBELOmega43:099'30"+13:01
13.Jos GOVENBELhamok43:179'32"+13:09
14.Alex BORRUSTITAN OK43:259'33"+13:17
15.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ45:239'59"+15:15
16.Jan THEYSBELOmega45:5010'05"+15:42
17.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1047:0310'21"+16:55
18.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.47:4910'31"+17:41
19.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.48:1210'37"+18:04
20.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL48:1810'38"+18:10
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL55:1812'10"+25:10
22.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège57:5612'45"+27:48
23.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:11:3415'45"+41:26
24.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:18:0417'11"+47:56
25.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:25:3018'49"+55:22
NCLMarc CLAESBELhamok
Top

H60   length 3810m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok31:258'14"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok32:238'29"+0:58
3.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen33:488'52"+2:23
4.Res WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club36:189'31"+4:53
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega36:489'39"+5:23
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:149'46"+5:49
7.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.37:479'55"+6:22
8.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.38:3910'08"+7:14
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.39:4110'24"+8:16
10.Mykola IVANCHYKHINUKRSlavutych43:1211'20"+11:47
11.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.44:2111'38"+12:56
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega45:0611'50"+13:41
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:4712'00"+14:22
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.45:5112'02"+14:26
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant49:0112'51"+17:36
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.50:1113'10"+18:46
17.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.56:5214'55"+25:27
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL57:4415'09"+26:19
19.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:03:4216'43"+32:17
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:1720'32"+46:52
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H65   length 3380m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten29:248'41"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.31:119'13"+1:47
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.32:359'38"+3:11
4.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK33:199'51"+3:55
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.34:0910'06"+4:45
Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers34:0910'06"+4:45
7.Frans WENSBELTROL34:2010'09"+4:56
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège34:2210'10"+4:58
9.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:3310'13"+5:09
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.34:3410'13"+5:10
11.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm34:5610'20"+5:32
12.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega35:0510'22"+5:41
13.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers36:4310'51"+7:19
14.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1038:5711'31"+9:33
15.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.39:2411'39"+10:00
16.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden39:3311'42"+10:09
17.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK39:4011'44"+10:16
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega40:0111'50"+10:37
19.André PEETERSBELTROL40:0311'50"+10:39
20.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.40:3712'01"+11:13
21.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.42:3812'36"+13:14
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok43:5713'00"+14:33
23.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:3213'10"+15:08
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok45:0213'19"+15:38
25.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:3314'04"+18:09
26.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:3614'22"+19:12
27.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Rosice48:5014'26"+19:26
28.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.49:0514'31"+19:41
29.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia51:3715'16"+22:13
30.Robert SNYERSBELK.O.L.55:3816'27"+26:14
31.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.56:2416'41"+27:00
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H70   length 2760m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:419'18"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK30:0710'54"+4:26
3.Jos THYSBELhamok32:5611'55"+7:15
4.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO33:0711'59"+7:26
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok34:3612'32"+8:55
6.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL35:0812'43"+9:27
7.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb35:4312'56"+10:02
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:0513'26"+11:24
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.42:4415'28"+17:03
10.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka44:5516'16"+19:14
11.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega47:2717'11"+21:46
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca47:3017'12"+21:49
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL50:3018'17"+24:49
14.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège55:1820'02"+29:37
15.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:07:5524'36"+42:14
16.Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:27:2231'39"+1:01:41
NCLDirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 2350m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok27:4311'47"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland27:5411'52"+0:11
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok29:1012'24"+1:27
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL46:4719'54"+19:04
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.52:5122'29"+25:08
Top

H80   length 2350m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega30:1112'50"
2.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.39:5416'58"+9:43
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:5719'07"+14:46
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.47:4220'17"+17:31
5.Alexander FRIEDMANISRasa tel aviv48:0320'26"+17:52
6.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok49:4521'10"+19:34
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok52:2622'18"+22:15
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.56:5624'13"+26:45
Top

H85   length 2350m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega42:5413'42"
2.Miguel LERENOPORLisboa OK54:2017'21"+11:26
3.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:09:3722'14"+26:43
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:29:1528'30"+46:21
5.Kaan CELIKBELTROL1:57:0937'25"+1:14:15
NCLRosario MATIASPORLisboa OK
Top

SD   length 3230m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant27:318'31"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège27:488'36"+0:17
3.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae30:199'23"+2:48
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ30:249'24"+2:53
5.Bart HERREMANSBELhamok32:2310'01"+4:52
6.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega34:3910'43"+7:08
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega35:2710'58"+7:56
8.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega35:3110'59"+8:00
9.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca36:5411'25"+9:23
10.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok36:5511'25"+9:24
11.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.37:0711'29"+9:36
12.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'9337:5011'42"+10:19
13.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ38:0911'48"+10:38
14.Kunitskaya NATAGIARUSTITAN OK40:1912'28"+12:48
Marc ARNARDIBELASUB40:1912'28"+12:48
16.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega40:3812'34"+13:07
17.Lies DESAERBELOmega41:3112'51"+14:00
18.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath42:5213'16"+15:21
19.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok44:2613'45"+16:55
20.Christel CRAVATTEBELhamok44:5513'54"+17:24
21.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.45:3414'06"+18:03
22.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase46:3014'23"+18:59
23.Koen CROONSBELOmega48:1114'55"+20:40
24.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.50:3915'40"+23:08
25.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS56:1617'25"+28:45
26.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.58:5918'15"+31:28
27.Perry FLEURYSUIco Lausanne59:4518'29"+32:14
28.Sandrine PACHESUIcolj1:00:4818'49"+33:17
29.Floris VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:03:0519'31"+35:34
30.Anne BABLERGERsv Bad Duben1:11:1822'04"+43:47
31.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:12:0722'19"+44:36
32.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:22:2125'29"+54:50
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
NCLJan COOLSBELTROL
NCLWillem LAVREYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 6700m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL44:356'39"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant49:337'23"+4:58
3.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant52:007'45"+7:25
4.Quentin DENEYERBELC.O. Liège52:097'47"+7:34
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant52:587'54"+8:23
6.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ53:067'55"+8:31
7.Simon ROCCAPolisportiva Besanese55:488'19"+11:13
8.Markus THEISSENK.O.L.55:598'21"+11:24
9.Bart SmeetsBELhamok56:328'26"+11:57
Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega56:328'26"+11:57
11.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK58:598'48"+14:24
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:01:139'08"+16:38
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:03:469'31"+19:11
14.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:06:189'53"+21:43
15.Jan MARIENK.O.L.1:07:2810'04"+22:53
16.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0410'09"+23:29
17.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:08:3910'14"+24:04
18.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:10:0610'27"+25:31
19.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:10:2510'30"+25:50
20.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:10:4710'33"+26:12
21.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:12:0110'44"+27:26
22.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:12:1910'47"+27:44
23.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:14:1611'05"+29:41
24.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:14:3711'08"+30:02
25.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:17:3111'34"+32:56
26.William NICQUEBELTROL1:19:1111'49"+34:36
27.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:19:2311'50"+34:48
28.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.1:21:1612'07"+36:41
29.Steven NOELSBELhamok1:21:3712'10"+37:02
30.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:30:4613'32"+46:11
31.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:31:3113'39"+46:56
32.An DUYCKBELASUB1:31:4313'41"+47:08
33.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:41:3115'09"+56:56
34.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:54:1817'03"+1:09:43
Top

Total

Omega89
K.O.L.67
hamok65
TROL51
ASUB17
C.O. Liège10
Tous Azimuts Douai10
Hainaut O.C.9
C.O. Pégase8
KOVZ7
Olifant7
ANCO5
ARGUS5
Altaïr C.O.5
CA Rosé5
Slavutych5
ACA Aix Provence4
Borasca4
Bucheggberger OL4
CO24
Club Rennais de CO4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
OLC Währing4
ok kontinent4
Balise 103
CO Colmar3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hansa Simmerath3
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3
Individuals/No club3
Lisboa OK3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Rosice2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF2
Kinder-O2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Bovec2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
SPOBO2
Sigtuna OK2
TITAN OK2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Botne Skiklubb1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
HOC'931
Herlufsholm1
Hermathenae1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
MINOR1
OK Gorm1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
SUD O LUX1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Uzana Gabrovo1
Wimborne orienteers1
asa tel aviv1
co Lausanne1
colj1
kilroy1
ol.biel.seeland1
sv Bad Duben1
Total: 494