clublogo
index

Sylvester 2017
Leopoldsburg 28.12.2017
K.O.L.

Last updated: 28.12.2017 17:24:39Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10 D10B D11-12 D13-14 D15-16 D17-18 D19-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H11-12 H13-14 H15-16 H17-18 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD RandO-C RandO-L
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Kinder-O   length 4700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Mette TIESTERSBELOmega00:000'00"
2.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:002'07"+10:00
Eli VERSCHAERENBELBorasca10:002'07"+10:00
Elodie VAN DER KLEYBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Erika KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O10:002'07"+10:00
Jakob VAN DER KLEYhamok10:002'07"+10:00
Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.10:002'07"+10:00
Kobe DEFERMBELhamok10:002'07"+10:00
Marisa BUYTAERTBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Mateo BUYTAERTBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Mats TALLOENOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Noor TALLOENBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Noore SELShamok10:002'07"+10:00
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Rune SELShamok10:002'07"+10:00
Saar GORISBELK.O.L.10:002'07"+10:00
Sam MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Twan TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.10:002'07"+10:00
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:002'07"+10:00
Top

D10   length 1800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega15:288'35"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège17:089'31"+1:40
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:459'51"+2:17
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega18:5510'30"+3:27
5.My WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent26:3814'47"+11:10
6.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA29:4316'30"+14:15
7.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL1:07:2237'25"+51:54
Top

D10B   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok29:5616'37"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok38:1721'16"+8:21
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:3923'08"+11:43
Top

D11-12   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD21:079'10"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega23:2710'11"+2:20
3.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega27:2311'54"+6:16
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL29:5012'58"+8:43
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega31:2213'38"+10:15
6.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.32:3914'11"+11:32
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok45:0719'36"+24:00
Top

D13-14   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega40:259'37"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.42:3810'09"+2:13
3.Jana JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL44:3410'36"+4:09
4.Justine HAMELSUIANCO47:4811'22"+7:23
5.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL49:2511'45"+9:00
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega58:1613'52"+17:51
7.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:05:4815'40"+25:23
8.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF Haltern1:07:2716'03"+27:02
9.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:14:2217'42"+33:57
NCLJil MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D15-16   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moa WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent32:167'30"
2.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club33:307'47"+1:14
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:448'32"+4:28
4.Sofia CALVETAUTOLC Währing37:108'38"+4:54
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.40:209'22"+8:04
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega41:079'33"+8:51
7.Julie SMEETSBELOmega41:409'41"+9:24
8.Julia KREKELSBELTROL42:279'52"+10:11
9.Lene ELSENBELOmega51:5112'03"+19:35
10.Nore PEETERSBELOmega56:5213'13"+24:36
Top

D17-18   length 5400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:478'17"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence48:138'55"+3:26
3.Klara MORETFRATous Azimuts Douai1:07:0612'25"+22:19
Top

D19-20   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:17:0014'15"
Top

D21E   length 7100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZESOB Olomouc49:126'55"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:477'00"+0:35
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega53:377'33"+4:25
4.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat54:327'40"+5:20
5.Michaela OMOVÁCZEOOB TJ Turnov55:167'47"+6:04
6.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.55:517'51"+6:39
7.Ems DE SMULBELOmega56:267'56"+7:14
8.Daria MOSKALENKOBELC.O. Liège56:427'59"+7:30
9.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega57:448'07"+8:32
10.Audrey DUQUENNEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:00:198'29"+11:07
11.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:03:398'57"+14:27
12.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:05:419'15"+16:29
13.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:17:4310'56"+28:31
14.Lou LEFEVREFRATous Azimuts Douai1:29:5612'40"+40:44
Top

D21A   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL45:088'03"
2.Fabienne JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL49:338'50"+4:25
3.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr49:398'51"+4:31
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:129'40"+9:04
5.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:00:3610'49"+15:28
6.Ellen LAPORTEIndividuals/No club1:01:0910'55"+16:01
7.Kim TIREZFRACO Colmar1:10:1812'33"+25:10
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
Top

D21B   length 4300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega56:4013'10"
Top

D35   length 5400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok48:318'59"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.49:329'10"+1:01
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:379'11"+1:06
4.Agnes MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai49:599'15"+1:28
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok50:319'21"+2:00
6.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega50:579'26"+2:26
7.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO52:579'48"+4:26
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL53:439'56"+5:12
9.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec56:0410'22"+7:33
10.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3011'34"+13:59
11.Barbara GIUGANINOITACO21:05:2312'06"+16:52
12.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:33:1017'15"+44:39
Top

D40   length 5400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat51:599'37"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega54:2410'04"+2:25
3.Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITACO257:2210'37"+5:23
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:00:2211'10"+8:23
5.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:06:1412'15"+14:15
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1214'51"+28:13
7.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:22:2915'16"+30:30
Top

D45   length 4300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega32:167'30"
2.Sanna WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent35:128'11"+2:56
3.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO37:178'40"+5:01
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega40:229'23"+8:06
5.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé41:059'33"+8:49
6.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega47:3311'03"+15:17
7.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL48:4411'19"+16:28
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega51:3712'00"+19:21
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.52:4512'16"+20:29
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB57:1013'17"+24:54
11.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL57:3513'23"+25:19
12.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé1:12:2016'49"+40:04
13.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:25:1519'49"+52:59
NCLChristine CALVETAUTOLC Währing
Top

D50   length 4300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ44:2610'20"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok44:5410'26"+0:28
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega45:2710'34"+1:01
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok45:4710'38"+1:21
5.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat45:5110'39"+1:25
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.49:0511'24"+4:39
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega49:3911'32"+5:13
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok52:4112'15"+8:15
9.Hilde KROLSBELhamok56:3813'10"+12:12
10.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:02:4614'35"+18:20
11.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:2416'36"+26:58
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:2817'33"+31:02
13.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Rosice1:25:5519'58"+41:29
14.Annie EDIARSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF1:28:0720'29"+43:41
15.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:29:1120'44"+44:45
NCLHilde DE BONDTBELTROL
Top

D55   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège39:419'26"
2.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL41:209'50"+1:39
3.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen44:0810'30"+4:27
4.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:05:2915'35"+25:48
5.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club1:05:5215'40"+26:11
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:08:1116'14"+28:30
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:22:1719'35"+42:36
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.2:13:3131'47"+1:33:50
Top

D60   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK51:2312'14"
2.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka51:5112'20"+0:28
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.57:4113'44"+6:18
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL59:5514'15"+8:32
5.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:03:2915'06"+12:06
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:06:5515'55"+15:32
7.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.1:08:2316'16"+17:00
Top

D65   length 3500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:2912'08"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL44:2112'40"+1:52
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega44:5512'50"+2:26
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega51:0114'34"+8:32
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:0417'26"+18:35
6.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:02:3217'52"+20:03
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:05:0818'36"+22:39
8.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten1:06:2218'57"+23:53
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:14:1121'11"+31:42
10.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:24:0724'02"+41:38
Top

D70   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok51:2015'33"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.56:5817'15"+5:38
3.Marja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat1:22:4325'03"+31:23
Top

H-10   length 1800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.16:349'12"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO16:529'22"+0:18
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega19:2410'46"+2:50
4.Stef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega27:5215'28"+11:18
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL28:0615'36"+11:32
6.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega33:3918'41"+17:05
Top

H10B   length 1800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDTROL19:3210'51"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega22:2212'25"+2:50
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok22:2412'26"+2:52
4.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok24:2913'36"+4:57
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:0013'53"+5:28
6.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL25:2814'08"+5:56
7.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega32:1217'53"+12:40
8.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:2724'08"+23:55
Top

H11-12   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL15:526'53"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:217'58"+2:29
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.20:188'49"+4:26
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega24:3910'43"+8:47
5.Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat25:1510'58"+9:23
6.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega26:1211'23"+10:20
7.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2216'14"+21:30
Top

H13-14   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega30:447'08"
2.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence37:128'39"+6:28
3.Oliver CALVETAUTOLC Währing39:549'16"+9:10
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega40:399'27"+9:55
5.Joris SMETBELTROL41:079'33"+10:23
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.43:1310'03"+12:29
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL45:1810'32"+14:34
8.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:14:0817'14"+43:24
Top

H15-16   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:225'46"
2.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO34:546'13"+2:32
3.Simon HAMELSUIANCO35:246'19"+3:02
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA40:427'16"+8:20
5.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers45:348'08"+13:12
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega51:119'08"+18:49
7.Tibo GILLETBELOmega52:259'21"+20:03
8.Lucas LE MATFRAClub Rennais de CO1:31:2716'19"+59:05
Top

H17-18   length 6400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD50:437'55"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega58:099'05"+7:26
Top

H21E   length 8500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège44:565'17"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok49:005'45"+4:04
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL49:035'46"+4:07
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok49:075'46"+4:11
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega50:115'54"+5:15
6.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé50:375'57"+5:41
7.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega52:436'12"+7:47
8.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3752:546'13"+7:58
9.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB53:426'19"+8:46
10.Tapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät54:586'28"+10:02
11.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok55:246'31"+10:28
12.Louis HALTZFRATous Azimuts Douai55:266'31"+10:30
13.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop57:166'44"+12:20
14.Simon KREKELSBELTROL57:256'45"+12:29
15.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai57:466'47"+12:50
16.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:01:127'12"+16:16
17.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:298'03"+23:33
18.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:14:528'48"+29:56
19.Dieter COENBELTROL1:18:309'14"+33:34
20.Mickaël MYSOETFRATous Azimuts Douai1:18:329'14"+33:36
21.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:24:129'54"+39:16
22.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:5910'13"+42:03
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H21A   length 7700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.53:166'55"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:01:568'02"+8:40
3.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:06:138'35"+12:57
NCLArno KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLWinand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H21B   length 5600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:06:0711'48"
2.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:06:3911'54"+0:32
Top

H35   length 7700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok56:397'21"
2.Pierre MAHIEUFRATous Azimuts Douai57:337'28"+0:54
3.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR1:03:008'10"+6:21
4.Pim NOUWELANT, VAN DENNEDOlifant1:05:158'28"+8:36
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:278'37"+9:48
6.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:08:298'53"+11:50
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:10:079'06"+13:28
8.Ronald SOMERSBELK.O.L.1:19:1710'17"+22:38
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:29:5811'41"+33:19
10.Alexis DELINSELLETous Azimuts Douai1:43:0813'23"+46:29
Top

H40   length 6400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega39:476'12"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:096'44"+3:22
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega43:176'45"+3:30
4.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence44:537'00"+5:06
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega45:457'08"+5:58
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.45:537'10"+6:06
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega47:077'21"+7:20
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB50:567'57"+11:09
9.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok51:188'00"+11:31
10.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:348'03"+11:47
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.51:358'03"+11:48
12.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.52:088'08"+12:21
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.52:548'15"+13:07
14.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.53:268'20"+13:39
15.David HAMELSUIANCO55:308'40"+15:43
16.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:048'45"+16:17
17.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec57:439'01"+17:56
18.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA58:589'12"+19:11
19.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:01:309'36"+21:43
20.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:01:359'37"+21:48
21.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:09:5210'55"+30:05
22.Jurjen RINGERSBELhamok1:14:5111'41"+35:04
Top

H45   length 6400m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok43:426'49"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:586'52"+0:16
3.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat46:367'16"+2:54
4.Ralph KURTGERTROL48:367'35"+4:54
5.Stefano BRAMBILLAITACO248:447'36"+5:02
6.Magnus WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent48:497'37"+5:07
7.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:347'44"+5:52
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous49:447'46"+6:02
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL49:537'47"+6:11
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega50:027'49"+6:20
11.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.50:497'56"+7:07
12.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:278'30"+10:45
13.Filip KENNISBELhamok57:338'59"+13:51
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega58:009'03"+14:18
15.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok58:029'04"+14:20
16.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:00:269'26"+16:44
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:00:589'31"+17:16
18.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.1:09:4610'54"+26:04
19.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:11:4511'12"+28:03
20.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:20:2112'33"+36:39
21.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:57:1527'41"+2:13:33
Top

H50   length 5600m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu34:006'04"
2.Martin SCHAFFNERSUISPOBO36:506'34"+2:50
3.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar37:046'37"+3:04
4.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO39:076'59"+5:07
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel39:527'07"+5:52
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok40:197'11"+6:19
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:577'18"+6:57
8.Michael THIEROLFGERO.L.V. Eifel42:297'35"+8:29
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat42:567'40"+8:56
10.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.44:498'00"+10:49
11.Dirk GENARBELTROL45:208'05"+11:20
12.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:308'07"+11:30
13.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG46:378'19"+12:37
14.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL46:398'19"+12:39
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL46:438'20"+12:43
16.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok47:058'24"+13:05
17.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL48:028'34"+14:02
18.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel48:558'44"+14:55
19.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern49:058'45"+15:05
20.Tom KREKELSBELTROL49:218'48"+15:21
21.Rudi AERTSBELOmega49:368'51"+15:36
22.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers51:379'13"+17:37
23.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club52:119'19"+18:11
24.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK52:459'25"+18:45
25.Erich GÖSCHLAUTOLC Währing54:149'41"+20:14
26.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega54:579'48"+20:57
27.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok57:4010'17"+23:40
28.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:01:3110'59"+27:31
29.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:02:0711'05"+28:07
30.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:02:0811'05"+28:08
31.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:09:2412'23"+35:24
32.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:11:3912'47"+37:39
33.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:12:4012'58"+38:40
Top

H55   length 5400m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL38:187'05"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:157'16"+0:57
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy40:477'33"+2:29
4.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.42:527'56"+4:34
5.Alex BORRUSTITAN OK45:548'30"+7:36
6.Luc MELISBELhamok46:138'33"+7:55
7.Peter DEWULFBELTROL46:318'36"+8:13
8.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.47:328'48"+9:14
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega47:578'52"+9:39
10.Per FORSBERGSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF48:379'00"+10:19
11.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1051:079'27"+12:49
12.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok52:569'48"+14:38
13.Arne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant54:0410'00"+15:46
14.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm54:4710'08"+16:29
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.55:4210'18"+17:24
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:1510'47"+19:57
17.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL59:5711'06"+21:39
18.Jos GOVENBELhamok1:00:0611'07"+21:48
19.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:03:2211'44"+25:04
20.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:07:3812'31"+29:20
21.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:26:1615'58"+47:58
22.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:31:4817'00"+53:30
23.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:50:0620'23"+1:11:48
Top

H60   length 4800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:217'34"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.37:127'45"+0:51
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.40:428'28"+4:21
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:578'31"+4:36
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega41:468'42"+5:25
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.44:019'10"+7:40
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok44:419'18"+8:20
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.46:579'46"+10:36
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok48:4910'10"+12:28
10.Res WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club49:0410'13"+12:43
11.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe49:3910'20"+13:18
12.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.51:4010'45"+15:19
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega55:1311'30"+18:52
14.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant56:1911'43"+19:58
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL56:2011'44"+19:59
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.57:1311'55"+20:52
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB59:5812'29"+23:37
18.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2313'12"+27:02
19.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4213'28"+28:21
20.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:12:1015'02"+35:49
21.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:23:0517'18"+46:44
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:44:4121'48"+1:08:20
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4200m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:388'14"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten38:079'04"+3:29
3.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers38:129'05"+3:34
4.Frans WENSBELTROL41:389'54"+7:00
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:459'56"+7:07
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.41:569'59"+7:18
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:4010'09"+8:02
8.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm43:1210'17"+8:34
9.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden45:2610'49"+10:48
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:2710'49"+10:49
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:5011'23"+13:12
Rogier VANAKENBELOmega47:5011'23"+13:12
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok49:1411'43"+14:36
14.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers49:3311'47"+14:55
15.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK49:4511'50"+15:07
16.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK52:2712'29"+17:49
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:3012'30"+17:52
18.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.57:3613'42"+22:58
19.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0114'17"+25:23
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:1014'19"+25:32
21.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:00:3814'26"+26:00
22.Robert SNYERSBELK.O.L.1:01:0714'33"+26:29
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:5616'24"+34:18
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:13:3517'31"+38:57
25.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Rosice1:14:2417'42"+39:46
26.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:21:4819'28"+47:10
27.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:37:1023'08"+1:02:32
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:537'58"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK36:3010'25"+8:37
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok39:0311'09"+11:10
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.41:0411'43"+13:11
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:2012'05"+14:27
6.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb45:3913'02"+17:46
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:4913'05"+17:56
8.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka48:5613'58"+21:03
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège50:1214'20"+22:19
10.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO51:1014'37"+23:17
11.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega52:5315'06"+25:00
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:1015'45"+27:17
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:02:1317'46"+34:20
14.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:27:0124'51"+59:08
Top

H75   length 3300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok38:0511'32"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:1613'24"+6:11
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland46:1013'59"+8:05
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL55:2616'47"+17:21
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.56:3217'07"+18:27
Top

H80   length 3300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega41:3412'35"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:1112'46"+0:37
3.Alexander FRIEDMANISRasa tel aviv49:1614'55"+7:42
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.57:3117'25"+15:57
5.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok58:5317'50"+17:19
6.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:04:0919'26"+22:35
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:12:3722'00"+31:03
Top

H85   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok50:4115'21"
Top

SE   length 4700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL46:279'52"
2.Sabine STAEHRGERBETA URSUS Rosice49:5310'36"+3:26
3.Anne BAESSELERGERsv Bad Duben58:3912'28"+12:12
4.Sandrine PACHESUIcolj1:02:1413'14"+15:47
5.Almut KAMMHOLZTROL1:05:5314'01"+19:26
6.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:08:4814'38"+22:21
7.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:13:1815'35"+26:51
8.Perry FLEURYSUIco Lausanne1:15:1416'00"+28:47
9.Miguel LERENOPORLisboa OK1:15:5516'09"+29:28
10.Marta LERENOPORporto runner1:20:0117'01"+33:34
11.Anne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.1:48:4123'07"+1:02:14
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLRutger MATERSNEDK.O.L.
NCLWilly VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok
Top

SD   length 4600m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae40:238'46"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège40:408'50"+0:17
3.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB41:499'05"+1:26
4.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath42:189'11"+1:55
5.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath44:379'41"+4:14
6.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB45:049'47"+4:41
7.Els PUTBELOmega45:219'51"+4:58
8.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR45:409'55"+5:17
9.Hennie KENNISNEDK.O.L.47:3610'20"+7:13
10.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath50:5611'04"+10:33
11.An KESSELAERSBELOmega51:1011'07"+10:47
12.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:1211'20"+11:49
13.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant52:1411'21"+11:51
14.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase53:0011'31"+12:37
15.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.53:0811'33"+12:45
16.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant54:4211'53"+14:19
17.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca54:5011'55"+14:27
18.Lea SWINNENBELOmega55:2512'02"+15:02
19.Tatsiana FIRAHAGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM55:2812'03"+15:05
20.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL55:2912'03"+15:06
21.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB58:3812'44"+18:15
22.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTITAN OK59:5213'00"+19:29
23.Christel CRAVATTEBELhamok1:00:1713'06"+19:54
24.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:00:3613'10"+20:13
25.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:00:5613'14"+20:33
26.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:03:4913'52"+23:26
27.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslr1:09:1815'03"+28:55
28.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:17:1116'46"+36:48
29.Gustaaf PEERSBELTROL1:19:2917'16"+39:06
30.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:20:0817'25"+39:45
31.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:21:4517'46"+41:22
32.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:21:5817'49"+41:35
33.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:23:1518'05"+42:52
34.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:23:5018'13"+43:27
35.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:32:2120'04"+51:58
36.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega1:32:2620'05"+52:03
37.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:55:2725'05"+1:15:04
38.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:07:2827'42"+1:27:05
39.Noelia DE LA TORRE PALOMOESPhamok2:23:0531'06"+1:42:42
NCLEllen DESCHEPPERBELTROL
NCLJens RUTSK.O.L.
NCLJos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
NCLNathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca
NCLSilke EGGERSGERASUB
Top

LD   length 7900m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB46:135'51"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae49:356'16"+3:22
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:036'42"+6:50
4.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ55:287'01"+9:15
5.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok57:217'15"+11:08
6.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR57:277'16"+11:14
7.Simon ROCCAPolisportiva Besanese1:00:197'38"+14:06
8.Raf THYSBELhamok1:00:427'41"+14:29
9.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:04:018'06"+17:48
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:04:438'11"+18:30
11.Philip VERVENNEBELVVO 961:04:478'12"+18:34
12.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:05:358'18"+19:22
13.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:05:588'21"+19:45
14.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:06:358'25"+20:22
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:06:578'28"+20:44
16.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:07:478'34"+21:34
17.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:07:538'35"+21:40
18.Brent VLEUGELSBELVVO 961:09:398'48"+23:26
19.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:11:279'02"+25:14
20.Dzmitry FIRAHAGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:12:349'11"+26:21
21.Christophe BINGHAMBELOmega1:13:439'19"+27:30
22.Didier HOOFDBELASUB1:15:429'34"+29:29
23.Willy EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:17:379'49"+31:24
24.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:19:3210'04"+33:19
25.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:22:3010'26"+36:17
26.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:22:3310'26"+36:20
27.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:24:2010'40"+38:07
28.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:25:0510'46"+38:52
29.Pieter BERGHMANSBELK.O.L.1:25:2110'48"+39:08
30.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:29:4411'21"+43:31
31.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:34:4912'00"+48:36
32.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:35:4112'06"+49:28
33.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:39:2112'34"+53:08
34.David RIABELK.O.L.1:42:4012'59"+56:27
35.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:47:0613'33"+1:00:53
36.Tom KENISBELK.O.L.1:48:5213'46"+1:02:39
37.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:49:4013'52"+1:03:27
38.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL1:58:0914'57"+1:11:56
39.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.2:13:1316'51"+1:27:00
40.Eric VAN WEERSNEDOlifant2:30:0018'59"+1:43:47
NCLMarc MERTENSBELhamok
NCLMichel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant
NCLPatrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.
NCLWilly RENDERSBELhamok
Top

RandO-C   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els KENISBELK.O.L.56:2718'12"
2.Tim BOONENBELK.O.L.1:12:3115'25"+16:04
Top

RandO-L   length 3100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:06:3321'28"
2.Hazel VAN RUMSTV.V.O.1:50:1123'26"+43:38
3.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:56:5624'52"+50:23
NCLMartin POELMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLPeter GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
NCLPol MEEUSK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega97
K.O.L.76
hamok73
TROL54
ASUB16
Hainaut O.C.11
Olifant11
C.O. Liège10
Tous Azimuts Douai10
ANCO5
Altaïr C.O.5
CA Rosé5
KOVZ5
ACA Aix Provence4
Borasca4
Bucheggberger OL4
C.O. Pégase4
Club Rennais de CO4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
OLC Währing4
ok kontinent4
BETA URSUS Rosice3
CO Colmar3
CO23
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hansa Simmerath3
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3
Individuals/No club3
MINOR3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
WOLF Haltern3
Aron Haka2
Balise 102
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Hermathenae2
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF2
Lisboa OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Bovec2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
SPOBO2
Sigtuna OK2
TITAN OK2
VVO 962
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
ARGUS1
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Botne Skiklubb1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
Kinder-O1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OK Gorm1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLV Uslr1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
V.V.O.1
Wimborne orienteers1
asa tel aviv1
co Lausanne1
colj1
kilroy1
ol.biel.seeland1
porto runner1
sv Bad Duben1
Total: 527