clublogo
index

Sylvester 2017
Hulst 29.12.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 29.12.2017 14:16:45HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10 D10B D11-12 D13-14 D15-16 D17-18 D19-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H11-12 H13-14 H15-16 H17-18 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O  (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Anne BOECKXBELK.O.L.00:00
Erika KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O00:00
Sophia VASSILEVACO200:00
Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.00:00
Witse BOECKXBELOmega00:00
Top

D10   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega14:027'23"
2.My WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent16:058'27"+2:03
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège16:318'41"+2:29
4.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA18:139'35"+4:11
5.Janne HILLENBELOmega18:509'54"+4:48
6.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega21:1511'11"+7:13
7.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL26:5814'11"+12:56
Top

D10B   length 1900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok23:4512'30"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok38:2320'12"+14:38
Top

D11-12   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega19:568'39"
2.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD20:559'05"+0:59
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega21:229'17"+1:26
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL26:1611'25"+6:20
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok31:4113'46"+11:45
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega25:5011'13"+5:54
Top

D13-14   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMELSUIANCO23:238'21"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.23:398'26"+0:16
3.Tille DE SMULBELOmega24:598'55"+1:36
4.Jana JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL25:409'09"+2:17
5.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega28:4010'14"+5:17
6.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL28:5510'19"+5:32
7.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern30:0710'45"+6:44
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL34:5812'29"+11:35
9.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF Haltern35:1912'36"+11:56
10.Jil MYLLEBELhamok36:0412'52"+12:41
Top

D15-16   length 3200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:468'03"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega25:598'07"+0:13
3.Moa WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent26:368'18"+0:50
4.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club26:438'20"+0:57
5.Sofia CALVETAUTOLC Währing26:598'25"+1:13
6.Julia KREKELSBELTROL27:398'38"+1:53
7.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.28:468'59"+3:00
8.Siel DE SMULBELOmega28:519'00"+3:05
9.Nore PEETERSBELOmega31:349'51"+5:48
Top

D17-18   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:297'22"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence30:387'39"+1:09
Top

D19-20   length 4000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok41:4010'25"
Top

D21E   length 4200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZESOB Olomouc26:526'23"
2.Michaela OMOVÁCZEOOB TJ Turnov27:486'37"+0:56
3.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat28:446'50"+1:52
4.Daria MOSKALENKOBELC.O. Liège29:016'54"+2:09
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega29:417'04"+2:49
6.Ems DE SMULBELOmega30:517'20"+3:59
7.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.31:437'33"+4:51
8.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL34:418'15"+7:49
9.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL35:358'28"+8:43
10.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok36:458'45"+9:53
11.Sarah MALEVEBELK.O.L.48:4111'35"+21:49
Top

D21A   length 4300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL33:137'43"
2.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL35:038'09"+1:50
3.Ellen LAPORTEIndividuals/No club38:378'58"+5:24
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40:459'28"+7:32
5.Kim TIREZFRACO Colmar44:5710'27"+11:44
6.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase52:2212'10"+19:09
Top

D21B   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega35:0610'58"
Top

D35   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega33:118'17"
2.Barbara GIUGANINOITACO235:048'45"+1:53
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL36:039'00"+2:52
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok36:119'02"+3:00
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.37:379'24"+4:26
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.42:3310'38"+9:22
7.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec45:0211'15"+11:51
Top

D40   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega33:478'26"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega36:429'10"+2:55
3.Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITACO237:359'23"+3:48
4.Sonja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat38:349'38"+4:47
5.Leen JESPERSBELTROL43:0210'45"+9:15
Top

D45   length 3200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega26:148'11"
2.Sanna WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent28:008'45"+1:46
3.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé28:298'54"+2:15
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.30:169'27"+4:02
5.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL30:239'29"+4:09
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega31:099'44"+4:55
7.Christine CALVETAUTOLC Währing31:169'46"+5:02
8.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO31:259'49"+5:11
9.Virpi KORPIFINOmega32:5210'16"+6:38
10.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL35:2111'02"+9:07
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB35:3711'07"+9:23
12.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega35:5811'14"+9:44
13.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar50:5815'55"+24:44
NCLRenate THYSSUICA Rosé
Top

D50   length 3200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ28:358'55"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant30:509'38"+2:15
3.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers33:4310'32"+5:08
4.Mia KINNAERBELOmega34:4310'50"+6:08
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.34:5410'54"+6:19
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok38:3712'04"+10:02
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:5412'09"+10:19
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.43:2413'33"+14:49
9.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence51:3716'07"+23:02
10.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1051:4016'08"+23:05
11.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Rosice54:4817'07"+26:13
NCLUlla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat
Top

D55   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen26:179'23"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège26:599'38"+0:42
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL27:209'45"+1:03
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok32:4611'42"+6:29
5.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers36:5413'10"+10:37
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.40:2114'24"+14:04
7.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club46:3016'36"+20:13
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D60   length 2800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK28:2210'07"
2.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka32:2311'33"+4:01
3.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.38:5913'55"+10:37
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL40:3614'29"+12:14
5.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia46:0416'27"+17:42
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1047:5817'07"+19:36
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:3421'16"+31:12
8.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:04:2222'59"+36:00
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.19:438'12"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL21:529'06"+2:09
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega22:069'12"+2:23
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK23:569'58"+4:13
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL38:2816'01"+18:45
6.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr39:0916'18"+19:26
7.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK47:2319'44"+27:40
NCLUrsula WYSSSUIOLregioolten
Top

D70   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok30:0114'17"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.33:0115'43"+3:00
3.Marja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:2933'33"+40:28
Top

H-10   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMELSUIANCO14:287'36"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL19:4510'23"+5:17
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega21:1111'08"+6:43
Top

H10B   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDTROL17:339'14"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok19:2910'15"+1:56
3.Wout BOECKXBELOmega19:4710'24"+2:14
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL23:5412'34"+6:21
5.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok24:1912'47"+6:46
6.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL26:5414'09"+9:21
Top

H11-12   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.15:556'55"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL16:357'12"+0:40
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega17:487'44"+1:53
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:588'14"+3:03
5.Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat19:168'22"+3:21
6.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega22:519'56"+6:56
Top

H13-14   length 3200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega22:176'57"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega25:347'59"+3:17
3.Oliver CALVETAUTOLC Währing26:428'20"+4:25
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.26:468'21"+4:29
5.Joris SMETBELTROL27:288'35"+5:11
6.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence28:438'58"+6:26
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL29:419'16"+7:24
Top

H15-16   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:256'08"
2.Simon HAMELSUIANCO26:476'13"+0:22
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA27:296'23"+1:04
4.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO28:206'35"+1:55
5.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers31:407'21"+5:15
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega33:027'40"+6:37
7.Tibo GILLETBELOmega35:598'22"+9:34
8.Lucas LE MATFRAClub Rennais de CO38:589'03"+12:33
Top

H17-18   length 4900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD34:197'00"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega36:277'26"+2:08
Top

H21E   length 5300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège28:315'22"
2.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé29:215'32"+0:50
3.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop29:585'39"+1:27
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL30:235'43"+1:52
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB30:395'46"+2:08
6.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok31:315'56"+3:00
7.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:026'02"+3:31
8.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3732:286'07"+3:57
9.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL33:166'16"+4:45
10.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ33:436'21"+5:12
11.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase35:296'41"+6:58
12.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.42:598'06"+14:28
13.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok43:448'15"+15:13
14.Dieter COENBELTROL44:008'18"+15:29
15.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:51:3621'03"+1:23:05
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H21A   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega31:356'18"
2.Bram BOECKXBELTROL39:067'49"+7:31
Top

H21B   length 4300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega47:4611'06"
Top

H35   length 5000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok34:186'51"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.40:508'09"+6:32
3.Dieter SELSBELhamok41:098'13"+6:51
4.Ronald SOMERSBELK.O.L.43:498'45"+9:31
5.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok51:4310'20"+17:25
Top

H40   length 4900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega29:155'58"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega30:316'13"+1:16
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega32:156'34"+3:00
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA33:346'51"+4:19
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok34:086'57"+4:53
6.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence34:417'04"+5:26
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB35:347'15"+6:19
8.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega35:587'20"+6:43
9.David HAMELSUIANCO36:027'21"+6:47
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.36:227'25"+7:07
11.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.40:048'10"+10:49
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok41:028'22"+11:47
13.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec42:098'36"+12:54
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.42:288'40"+13:13
15.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:449'56"+19:29
16.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS57:3411'44"+28:19
Top

H45   length 4900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega31:116'21"
2.Filip KENNISBELhamok33:296'50"+2:18
3.Stefano BRAMBILLAITACO235:007'08"+3:49
4.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.35:027'08"+3:51
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok35:167'11"+4:05
6.Ralph KURTGERTROL36:057'21"+4:54
7.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat36:347'27"+5:23
8.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok37:557'44"+6:44
9.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.37:587'44"+6:47
10.Magnus WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent38:017'45"+6:50
11.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti38:257'50"+7:14
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB40:498'19"+9:38
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL41:158'25"+10:04
14.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous41:238'26"+10:12
15.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb43:508'56"+12:39
16.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD44:038'59"+12:52
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL45:059'12"+13:54
Top

H50   length 4300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNERSUISPOBO28:356'38"
2.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO28:596'44"+0:24
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu29:256'50"+0:50
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel30:217'03"+1:46
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok31:097'14"+2:34
6.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar31:357'20"+3:00
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.33:227'45"+4:47
8.Erich GÖSCHLAUTOLC Währing33:367'48"+5:01
9.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club33:567'53"+5:21
10.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat34:278'00"+5:52
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega34:488'05"+6:13
12.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL34:498'05"+6:14
13.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok35:008'08"+6:25
14.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel35:088'10"+6:33
15.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé35:268'14"+6:51
16.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL35:288'14"+6:53
17.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern36:148'25"+7:39
18.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK37:028'36"+8:27
19.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:158'39"+8:40
20.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé37:328'43"+8:57
21.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok37:358'44"+9:00
22.Dirk GENARBELTROL37:418'45"+9:06
23.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG37:488'47"+9:13
24.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers38:048'51"+9:29
25.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers41:029'32"+12:27
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H55   length 4000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL27:586'59"
2.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy29:247'20"+1:26
3.Luc MELISBELhamok29:357'23"+1:37
4.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm30:007'30"+2:02
5.Arne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant33:338'23"+5:35
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.37:219'20"+9:23
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega38:549'43"+10:56
8.Alex BORRUSTITAN OK39:139'48"+11:15
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.39:259'51"+11:27
10.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège40:4910'12"+12:51
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL41:0310'15"+13:05
12.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL41:1910'19"+13:21
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1046:1111'32"+18:13
14.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok48:3412'08"+20:36
15.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.51:4512'56"+23:47
16.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:03:5915'59"+36:01
Top

H60   length 3500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen30:068'36"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant30:268'41"+0:20
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok30:458'47"+0:39
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.33:579'41"+3:51
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega34:139'46"+4:07
6.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.35:3710'10"+5:31
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.37:1710'39"+7:11
8.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.38:1610'56"+8:10
9.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.38:3311'00"+8:27
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.38:4311'03"+8:37
11.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL39:5611'24"+9:50
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega41:0011'42"+10:54
13.Res WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club42:2312'06"+12:17
14.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL43:0412'18"+12:58
15.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe46:0913'11"+16:03
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant47:4913'39"+17:43
17.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.49:3214'09"+19:26
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL58:4616'47"+28:40
NCLAdrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok
Top

H65   length 2800m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège25:459'11"
2.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers26:039'18"+0:18
3.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm26:519'35"+1:06
4.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten27:019'38"+1:16
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.27:109'42"+1:25
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega27:479'55"+2:02
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.28:4510'16"+3:00
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.28:4610'16"+3:01
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.29:3710'34"+3:52
10.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK29:5910'42"+4:14
11.André PEETERSBELTROL30:2310'51"+4:38
12.Frans WENSBELTROL31:1311'08"+5:28
13.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.31:2011'11"+5:35
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega32:2611'35"+6:41
15.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.32:3811'39"+6:53
16.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia33:0311'48"+7:18
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok33:1011'50"+7:25
18.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.33:1411'52"+7:29
19.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK34:0512'10"+8:20
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL36:1812'57"+10:33
21.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Rosice38:3613'47"+12:51
22.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:4214'53"+15:57
23.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB42:4915'17"+17:04
24.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.42:5315'18"+17:08
25.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers44:1815'49"+18:33
26.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok45:1716'10"+19:32
27.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.46:5716'46"+21:12
28.Robert SNYERSBELK.O.L.54:5219'35"+29:07
Top

H70   length 2400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK18:467'49"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO19:037'56"+0:17
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok20:098'23"+1:23
4.Jos THYSBELhamok21:419'02"+2:55
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.22:079'12"+3:21
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège22:279'21"+3:41
7.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb23:039'36"+4:17
8.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.23:319'47"+4:45
9.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka25:5510'47"+7:09
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.27:0811'18"+8:22
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL28:4011'56"+9:54
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca29:2712'16"+10:41
Top

H75   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok21:1610'07"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland21:5310'25"+0:37
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok25:2412'05"+4:08
Top

H80   length 2100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega25:0811'58"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega25:2212'04"+0:14
3.Alexander FRIEDMANISRasa tel aviv27:1913'00"+2:11
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.29:5314'13"+4:45
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok31:5015'09"+6:42
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.32:4215'34"+7:34
Top

SE   length 4100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank WEYLERBELTROL38:179'20"
2.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL56:2913'46"+18:12
3.Jowecathe RIFON'S OUDERSNEDFree runners1:11:3617'27"+33:19
4.Myriam BRUYNINCKXNEDFree runners1:23:4120'24"+45:24
NCLAnne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLIlann FLAMENTNEDFree runners
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

SD   length 4000m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant30:037'30"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège32:298'07"+2:26
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega37:549'28"+7:51
4.Victor HANNESBELFree runners38:409'40"+8:37
5.Megan BERTRANDSNEDFree runners38:449'41"+8:41
6.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB40:1610'03"+10:13
7.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTITAN OK42:2810'37"+12:25
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL43:3410'53"+13:31
9.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.47:2311'50"+17:20
10.Koen CROONSBELOmega48:3312'08"+18:30
11.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ51:5312'58"+21:50
12.Perry FLEURYSUIco Lausanne54:0613'31"+24:03
13.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ55:0813'47"+25:05
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB56:2214'05"+26:19
15.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae57:4914'27"+27:46
16.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar58:5914'44"+28:56
17.Lina GORISNEDK.O.L.1:02:4515'41"+32:42
18.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:04:0216'00"+33:59
19.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:07:2416'51"+37:21
20.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:10:2117'35"+40:18
21.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ1:16:5319'13"+46:50
22.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:52:2428'06"+1:22:21
NCLAlmut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM
NCLSandrine PACHESUIcolj
Top

LD   length 5300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDFree runners32:156'05"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ33:126'15"+0:57
3.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae35:166'39"+3:01
4.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL36:476'56"+4:32
5.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS36:536'57"+4:38
6.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.41:127'46"+8:57
7.Christian GILLETBELASUB41:387'51"+9:23
8.Jan BOECKXBELOmega43:548'16"+11:39
9.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL45:058'30"+12:50
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL47:328'58"+15:17
11.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok54:0510'12"+21:50
12.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL1:02:1811'45"+30:03
13.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ1:08:1712'53"+36:02
14.Wcas, Timothe, Felix RIFON'S GROEPNEDFree runners1:12:4813'44"+40:33
NCLGert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK
Top

Total

Omega55
TROL52
K.O.L.51
hamok39
C.O. Liège9
KOVZ9
ASUB8
Free runners7
Altaïr C.O.5
CA Rosé5
Hainaut O.C.5
Olifant5
ACA Aix Provence4
ANCO4
Balise 104
Bucheggberger OL4
Club Rennais de CO4
CO24
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
ok kontinent4
OLC Währing4
C.O. Pégase3
CO Colmar3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3
Individuals/No club3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
WOLF Haltern3
ARGUS2
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Rosice2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Hermathenae2
OK Bovec2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLregioolten2
Sigtuna OK2
SPOBO2
TITAN OK2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Alleroed OK1
asa tel aviv1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Borasca1
Botne Skiklubb1
co Lausanne1
colj1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
kilroy1
Kinder-O1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lisboa OK1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Gorm1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Suhr1
OLV Uslar1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 374