clublogo
index

Sylvester 2017
Herentals 30.12.2017
TROL

Last updated: 30.12.2017 14:32:52Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10 D10B D11-12 D13-14 D15-16 D17-18 D19-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H11-12 H13-14 H15-16 H17-18 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloe DOSSERAYBELC.O. Liège1:00:00150'00"
Collin TILMANBELKinder-O1:00:00150'00"
Erika KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O1:00:00150'00"
Lea TILMANBELKinder-O1:00:00150'00"
Lotte MOENSBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Lowie MOENSBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Marisa BUYTAERTBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Mateo BUYTAERTBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Mats TALLOENBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Noor TALLOENBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:00:00150'00"
Sophia VASSILEVACO21:00:00150'00"
Top

D10   length 2560m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega19:367'39"
2.My WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent21:158'18"+1:39
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega21:468'30"+2:10
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège22:158'41"+2:39
5.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega25:4610'03"+6:10
6.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL42:5516'45"+23:19
Top

D10B   length 2560m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok37:3714'41"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok43:3116'59"+5:54
Top

D11-12   length 2850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega39:0013'41"
2.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD46:1116'12"+7:11
3.Fee MYLLEBELhamok47:1916'36"+8:19
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL47:4116'43"+8:41
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega38:5613'39"-0:04
NCLJuliette VIDALBELTROL
NCLSofie BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

D13-14   length 3990m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMELSUIANCO36:349'09"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega40:1810'06"+3:44
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40:4610'13"+4:12
4.Jana JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL43:2110'51"+6:47
5.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL49:1312'20"+12:39
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:3812'41"+14:04
7.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern51:5813'01"+15:24
8.Jil MYLLEBELhamok53:4613'28"+17:12
9.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega57:0114'17"+20:27
10.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF Haltern59:4314'57"+23:09
Top

D15-16   length 4110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega34:588'30"
2.Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club35:178'35"+0:19
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega36:298'52"+1:31
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL37:329'07"+2:34
5.Moa WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent37:389'09"+2:40
6.Julie SMEETSBELOmega38:359'23"+3:37
7.Sofia CALVETAUTOLC Währing43:2910'34"+8:31
8.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.45:2711'03"+10:29
Top

D17-18   length 5140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence37:377'19"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:487'56"+3:11
3.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:12:1014'02"+34:33
Top

D19-20   length 5140m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:02:5812'15"
Top

D21E   length 6890m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela OMOVÁCZEOOB TJ Turnov46:446'46"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega47:456'55"+1:01
3.Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZESOB Olomouc48:147'00"+1:30
4.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat50:257'19"+3:41
Daria MOSKALENKOBELC.O. Liège50:257'19"+3:41
6.Kim GEYPENBELOmega51:267'27"+4:42
7.Greet OEYENBELhamok52:067'33"+5:22
8.Ems DE SMULBELOmega54:277'54"+7:43
9.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.57:188'18"+10:34
10.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:00:558'50"+14:11
11.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:03:149'10"+16:30
Top

D21A   length 5260m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL39:557'35"
2.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL43:468'19"+3:51
3.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr43:498'19"+3:54
4.Ellen LAPORTEIndividuals/No club45:048'34"+5:09
5.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:3510'22"+14:40
6.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.56:5310'48"+16:58
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok57:1910'53"+17:24
8.Kim TIREZFRACO Colmar59:4711'21"+19:52
Top

D21B   length 4110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega57:2413'57"
Top

D35   length 5140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSBELhamok43:118'24"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:338'28"+0:22
3.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO44:428'41"+1:31
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL46:489'06"+3:37
5.Barbara GIUGANINOITACO247:269'13"+4:15
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.47:319'14"+4:20
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:00:2311'44"+17:12
Top

D40   length 5140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega48:249'24"
2.Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITACO250:109'45"+1:46
3.Sonja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat50:219'47"+1:57
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega51:219'59"+2:57
5.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:01:0211'52"+12:38
Top

D45   length 4110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega33:388'10"
2.Sanna WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent35:188'35"+1:40
3.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO40:529'56"+7:14
4.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL41:019'58"+7:23
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:5210'54"+11:14
6.Virpi KORPIFINOmega45:5211'09"+12:14
7.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé47:4911'38"+14:11
8.Christine CALVETAUTOLC Währing53:1312'56"+19:35
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB53:4913'05"+20:11
10.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.54:0813'10"+20:30
11.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:03:0115'19"+29:23
12.Renate THYSSUICA Rosé1:05:0715'50"+31:29
13.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:18:5419'11"+45:16
Top

D50   length 4110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat42:0910'15"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok43:3510'36"+1:26
Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ43:3510'36"+1:26
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok44:4410'53"+2:35
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.48:5111'53"+6:42
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega50:3912'19"+8:30
7.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:2512'30"+9:16
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers51:3112'32"+9:22
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:01:3814'59"+19:29
10.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:1415'23"+21:05
11.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:05:5816'03"+23:49
12.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:07:4716'29"+25:38
13.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Rosice1:10:3817'11"+28:29
Top

D55   length 3990m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège42:2810'38"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen44:1711'05"+1:49
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL44:2811'08"+2:00
4.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers58:3614'41"+16:08
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega59:4314'57"+17:15
6.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club1:01:4715'29"+19:19
7.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:06:1816'36"+23:50
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:16:1119'05"+33:43
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:5522'17"+46:27
Top

D60   length 3990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK40:1010'04"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.53:1813'21"+13:08
3.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka1:00:5115'15"+20:41
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:07:1616'51"+27:06
5.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.1:12:4618'14"+32:36
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:16:3919'12"+36:29
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELTROL
Top

D65   length 3390m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.40:1611'52"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL42:1412'27"+1:58
3.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK46:3513'44"+6:19
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega48:5114'24"+8:35
5.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:03:3618'45"+23:20
6.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:14:1621'54"+34:00
Top

D70   length 2980m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok52:0817'29"
2.Marja PÄIVINENFINKuopion Suunnistajat1:20:4227'04"+28:34
Top

H-10   length 2560m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMELSUIANCO18:407'17"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL26:1710'16"+7:37
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega33:1312'58"+14:33
Top

H10B   length 2560m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDTROL21:568'34"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok24:129'27"+2:16
3.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:3010'21"+4:34
4.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL30:0211'43"+8:06
5.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok31:3812'21"+9:42
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL34:2713'27"+12:31
7.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:0718'24"+25:11
Top

H11-12   length 2850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL24:038'26"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega26:349'19"+2:31
3.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:289'38"+3:25
4.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.30:4610'47"+6:43
5.Ville KOTILEHTOFINOmega36:1712'43"+12:14
6.Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat44:2615'35"+20:23
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:5219'36"+31:49
Top

H13-14   length 4110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega30:367'26"
2.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence35:438'41"+5:07
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.39:019'29"+8:25
4.Joris SMETBELTROL42:4710'24"+12:11
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL45:2011'01"+14:44
6.Oliver CALVETAUTOLC Währing46:3811'20"+16:02
7.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega50:2112'15"+19:45
--Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega44:0810'44"+13:32
Top

H15-16   length 5260m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMELSUIANCO32:276'10"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:586'16"+0:31
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA36:006'50"+3:33
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers36:276'55"+4:00
5.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO38:197'17"+5:52
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega42:418'06"+10:14
7.Tibo GILLETBELOmega51:599'52"+19:32
8.Lucas LE MATFRAClub Rennais de CO1:04:2312'14"+31:56
Top

H17-18   length 6290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD43:326'55"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:23:4913'19"+40:17
Top

H21E   length 8060m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège42:355'16"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega46:175'44"+3:42
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:175'51"+4:42
4.Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé48:376'01"+6:02
5.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok49:256'07"+6:50
6.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3749:566'11"+7:21
7.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:576'19"+8:22
8.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB51:126'21"+8:37
9.Simon KREKELSBELTROL54:356'46"+12:00
10.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok54:396'46"+12:04
11.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:206'59"+13:45
12.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.57:397'09"+15:04
13.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:008'48"+28:25
14.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:539'17"+32:18
15.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:15:039'18"+32:28
16.Dieter COENBELTROL1:20:119'56"+37:36
NCLMichael VAN BAELENBELTROL
Top

H21A   length 7340m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.51:196'59"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega53:507'20"+2:31
3.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:02:208'29"+11:01
Top

H21B   length 5260m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega54:1510'18"
2.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega58:3011'07"+4:15
Top

H35   length 7340m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok54:117'22"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.57:527'53"+3:41
3.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:04:298'47"+10:18
4.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:11:089'41"+16:57
5.Ronald SOMERSBELK.O.L.1:12:189'51"+18:07
Top

H40   length 6290m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega38:026'02"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega38:506'10"+0:48
3.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence44:037'00"+6:01
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok44:587'08"+6:56
5.David HAMELSUIANCO48:267'42"+10:24
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA50:077'58"+12:05
7.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.52:118'17"+14:09
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.53:178'28"+15:15
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB53:528'33"+15:50
10.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega54:198'38"+16:17
11.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.58:209'16"+20:18
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:489'59"+24:46
13.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:05:4910'27"+27:47
14.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:08:3210'53"+30:30
Top

H45   length 6290m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok40:166'24"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega41:166'33"+1:00
3.Stefano BRAMBILLAITACO247:107'29"+6:54
4.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat48:087'39"+7:52
5.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:537'55"+9:37
6.Ralph KURTGERTROL50:328'02"+10:16
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.51:258'10"+11:09
8.Magnus WALLENBORGSWEok kontinent51:548'15"+11:38
9.Aydin AYGUNTURTROL52:548'24"+12:38
10.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous54:238'38"+14:07
11.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok57:199'06"+17:03
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:00:319'37"+20:15
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:01:379'47"+21:21
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:02:259'55"+22:09
15.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:02:359'56"+22:19
16.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:03:0710'02"+22:51
17.Yves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2010'13"+24:04
NCLSteven LORNOYBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5260m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu33:276'21"
2.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO36:066'51"+2:39
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:347'08"+4:07
4.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar37:477'10"+4:20
5.Martin SCHAFFNERSUISPOBO38:227'17"+4:55
6.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel38:247'18"+4:57
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok39:197'28"+5:52
8.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK41:117'49"+7:44
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok41:147'50"+7:47
10.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:517'57"+8:24
11.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel42:037'59"+8:36
12.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL42:198'02"+8:52
13.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat43:138'12"+9:46
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega43:528'20"+10:25
15.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG44:148'24"+10:47
16.Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club45:328'39"+12:05
17.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé45:488'42"+12:21
18.Erich GÖSCHLAUTOLC Währing46:278'49"+13:00
19.Tom KREKELSBELTROL46:448'53"+13:17
20.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL46:508'54"+13:23
21.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers48:119'09"+14:44
22.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ48:439'15"+15:16
23.Dirk GENARBELTROL49:279'24"+16:00
Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers49:279'24"+16:00
25.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern51:099'43"+17:42
26.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé51:489'50"+18:21
27.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok52:199'56"+18:52
28.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:11:3813'37"+38:11
Top

H55   length 5140m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok34:296'42"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL36:457'08"+2:16
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL37:407'19"+3:11
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:107'25"+3:41
5.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy38:577'34"+4:28
6.Arne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant40:047'47"+5:35
7.Alex BORRUSTITAN OK41:398'06"+7:10
8.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega44:298'39"+10:00
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL45:268'50"+10:57
10.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ46:148'59"+11:45
11.Per FORSBERGSWEKamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF48:169'23"+13:47
12.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.49:579'43"+15:28
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega52:3610'14"+18:07
14.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège57:4111'13"+23:12
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:04:1712'30"+29:48
16.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:13:1314'14"+38:44
17.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:19:2915'27"+45:00
18.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:20:0315'34"+45:34
19.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:25:3916'39"+51:10
NCLArne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm
Top

H60   length 4510m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:386'34"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant32:247'11"+2:46
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:177'22"+3:39
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok33:527'30"+4:14
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega36:418'08"+7:03
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:348'19"+7:56
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.38:138'28"+8:35
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:298'58"+10:51
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.41:299'11"+11:51
10.Res WALDMANNSUIIndividuals/No club42:489'29"+13:10
11.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe44:179'49"+14:39
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.47:4710'35"+18:09
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.47:4810'35"+18:10
14.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant49:5111'03"+20:13
15.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL50:4411'14"+21:06
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega51:1311'21"+21:35
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.55:3512'19"+25:57
NCLAlfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3990m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers34:388'40"
Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:388'40"
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège36:549'14"+2:16
4.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten38:069'32"+3:28
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:0010'01"+5:22
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:0210'32"+7:24
7.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:0410'32"+7:26
8.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia42:1610'35"+7:38
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.42:1710'35"+7:39
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok42:2710'38"+7:49
11.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden43:2410'52"+8:46
12.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.45:2411'22"+10:46
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega45:2811'23"+10:50
14.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.45:3111'24"+10:53
15.Frans WENSBELTROL45:3611'25"+10:58
16.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:0212'02"+13:24
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:0312'32"+15:25
18.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.52:3213'09"+17:54
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:0513'48"+20:27
20.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Rosice1:00:2915'09"+25:51
21.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers1:01:4515'28"+27:07
22.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:5315'45"+28:15
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:03:0115'47"+28:23
24.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:10:2417'38"+35:46
NCLAndré PEETERSBELTROL
NCLHans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm
Top

H70   length 3390m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:598'32"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK34:4810'15"+5:49
3.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO39:5111'45"+10:52
4.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb40:2411'55"+11:25
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.41:0612'07"+12:07
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok42:0012'23"+13:01
7.Jos THYSBELhamok42:4912'37"+13:50
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.44:5613'15"+15:57
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca53:3015'46"+24:31
10.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka57:0316'49"+28:04
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège59:0417'25"+30:05
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:3820'50"+41:39
Top

H75   length 2980m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland39:3413'16"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:2713'54"+1:53
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok48:5116'23"+9:17
Top

H80   length 2980m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega40:5013'42"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:1013'48"+0:20
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.52:3917'40"+11:49
4.Alexander FRIEDMANISRasa tel aviv53:4618'02"+12:56
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:02:3120'58"+21:41
6.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:04:2421'36"+23:34
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:11:1923'55"+30:29
Top

H85   length 2980m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok
Top

SE   length 5140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.53:4410'27"
2.Christophe BINGHAMBELOmega1:18:1415'13"+24:30
3.Philip VERVENNEBELVVO 961:28:4317'15"+34:59
4.Conrad VITASSEFRAV.V.O.1:35:1418'31"+41:30
5.Marijke RUMMENSBELIndiv.1:39:1019'17"+45:26
6.Youri VERHAEGENBELV.V.O.1:48:2721'05"+54:43
7.Rosario MATIASPORLisboa OK2:02:0923'45"+1:08:25
NCLAngelique RÉMONDFRAV.V.O.
NCLFloris VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège34:077'45"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega40:129'08"+6:05
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca43:539'58"+9:46
4.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTITAN OK44:1110'02"+10:04
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL44:5010'11"+10:43
6.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant45:4010'22"+11:33
7.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM45:4210'23"+11:35
8.Koen CROONSBELOmega46:2510'32"+12:18
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL48:3611'02"+14:29
10.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL48:5311'06"+14:46
11.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega50:0211'22"+15:55
12.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.50:3211'29"+16:25
13.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB51:4611'45"+17:39
14.Johan DESMIDTBELOmega52:4111'58"+18:34
15.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel57:1513'00"+23:08
16.Marc WAGENAARNEDIndiv.58:4113'20"+24:34
17.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar1:01:3914'00"+27:32
18.Felix MOATA SAMELYESPHOC'931:02:1514'08"+28:08
19.Jo DASBELTROL1:06:1215'02"+32:05
20.Lukas DASBELTROL1:06:1915'04"+32:12
21.Perry FLEURYSUIco Lausanne1:10:5116'06"+36:44
22.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:19:4918'08"+45:42
23.Hazel VAN RUMSTV.V.O.1:31:5620'53"+57:49
24.Maarten JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:46:3224'12"+1:12:25
NCLEsther GROOTNIBBELICKNEDOlifant
NCLSandrine PACHESUIcolj
NCLTapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät
Top

LD   length 7400m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:236'32"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL51:166'55"+2:53
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:557'09"+4:32
4.Raf THYSBELhamok54:237'20"+6:00
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL55:347'30"+7:11
6.Simon ROCCAPolisportiva Besanese57:317'46"+9:08
7.Raf VERSCHUERENBELOmega1:01:328'18"+13:09
8.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:01:388'19"+13:15
9.Bert VERVECKENBELTROL1:02:368'27"+14:13
10.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:05:228'50"+16:59
11.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:05:328'51"+17:09
12.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:218'57"+17:58
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:06:268'58"+18:03
14.Veerle BUYTAERTBELOmega1:06:298'59"+18:06
15.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDFree runners1:06:419'00"+18:18
16.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:07:569'10"+19:33
17.Guillaume RENAUDFRAV.V.O.1:08:179'13"+19:54
18.Tom KENISBELK.O.L.1:09:509'26"+21:27
19.Ludwig WILLEMSBELTROL1:10:169'29"+21:53
20.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:11:509'42"+23:27
21.Bart VANOIRBEEKBELBorasca1:12:119'45"+23:48
22.Vincent RIGOUTSBELTROL1:13:479'58"+25:24
23.Wouter BUYTAERTBELOmega1:14:0810'01"+25:45
24.Rawi EGGERTGERBodensee Orienteering1:16:3510'20"+28:12
25.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:20:3610'53"+32:13
26.Dirk AERTSBELTROL1:24:3111'25"+36:08
27.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:25:0411'29"+36:41
28.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:28:3611'58"+40:13
29.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:29:0912'02"+40:46
30.Herman PRUMMELNEDTROL1:29:3112'05"+41:08
31.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:31:0812'18"+42:45
32.Steven MOLSBELhamok1:32:3412'30"+44:11
33.Robbe VERVECKENBELV.V.O.1:34:1512'44"+45:52
34.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:55:3315'36"+1:07:10
35.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL1:56:3515'45"+1:08:12
36.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ1:56:4915'47"+1:08:26
NCLWannes VAN HAMBELhamok
NCLWilly EYRAUDFRAKOVZ
Top

Total

Omega82
TROL54
hamok52
K.O.L.46
C.O. Liège11
Olifant8
ASUB6
KOVZ6
V.V.O.6
ANCO5
C.O. Pégase5
CA Rosé5
ACA Aix Provence4
Altaïr C.O.4
Bucheggberger OL4
Club Rennais de CO4
CO24
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
ok kontinent4
OLC Währing4
Borasca3
CO Colmar3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hainaut O.C.3
Individuals/No club3
Kinder-O3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
WOLF Haltern3
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Rosice2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Hermathenae Orientation SPA2
Indiv.2
Lisboa OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
Sigtuna OK2
SPOBO2
TITAN OK2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Alleroed OK1
asa tel aviv1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bodensee Orienteering1
Botne Skiklubb1
co Lausanne1
colj1
Free runners1
Herlufsholm1
HOC'931
IF Brahe1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF1
kilroy1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Bovec1
OK Gorm1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLregioolten1
OLV Uslar1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 415